Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                             Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     548  Jeremy Ruaya               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:17:20.01 5:35  32  75.3       1        M Open            
2     482  Robert Velasco             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:22.10 5:36  32  75.2       2        M Open            
3     5017 TREY MATSCHNER             M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:18:03.22 5:49  13  77.6       3        M Open            
                                                                                                             3        5K Discount Youth 
4     337  R. Novack                  M      Tavares           FL    US      0:18:08.93 5:51  12  79.4       1        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             4        Free 5K           
5     176  Scott Hahnert              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:18:29.26 5:58  29  70.2       1        M 25-29           
6     208  Jeffrey Hill               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:18:59.76 6:08  14  72.0       2        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             6        5K Discount Youth 
7     268  Ryan Lowe                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:07.51 6:10  40  71.6       1        M 40-44           
8     5027 Heather Schulz             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:34.76 6:19  43  78.8       1        F Open            
9     5012 c. Johnson                 M      Orange City       FL    US      0:19:59.03 6:27  12  72.1       3        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             9        5K Discount Youth 
10    238  Eliana Karr                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:08.00 6:30  21  73.2       2        F Open            
11    311  Noah Mink                  M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:20:24.27 6:35  18  63.6       1        M 15-19           
12    5032 Wesley Smith               M      Eustis            FL    US      0:20:26.65 6:36  25  63.4       2        M 25-29           
13    265  Bego Lopez                 F      Deland            FL    US      0:20:30.05 6:37  49  79.6       1        F 45-49           
14    528  E. Giambalvo               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:20:31.31 6:37  11  82.2       3        F Open            
                                                                                                             14       5K Discount Youth 
15    793  Elvis Campos               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:34.07 6:38  54  73.8       1        M 50-54           
16    519  Samuel Benedix             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:37.36 6:39  21  62.8       1        M 20-24           
17    269  Diana Lowe                 F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:15.85 6:52  36  69.9       1        F 35-39           
18    346  Julian Ortiz               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:20.96 6:53  19  60.7       2        M 15-19           
19    582  Don Gillich                M      Sandia Park       NM    US      0:21:47.18 7:02  51  68.1       2        M 50-54           
20    529  Edward Giambalvo           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:21:49.38 7:02  44  64.5       2        M 40-44           
21    200  N. henning                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:49.45 7:02  11  68.2       4        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             21       5K Discount Youth 
22    317  Alex Morillo               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:49.68 7:02  41  63.1       3        M 40-44           
23    193  William James Heilman      M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:52.80 7:03  37  61.2       1        M 35-39           
24    480  Megan Vandenbrink          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:01.94 7:06  41  69.1       1        F 40-44           
25    438  James Snook                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:05.40 7:08  45  64.2       1        M 45-49           
26    591  Jack Carlson               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:22:13.27 7:10  13  63.0       5        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             26       5K Discount Youth 
27    274  Andy Mackler               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:19.31 7:12  16  59.2       3        M 15-19           
28    371  J. Pomales                 F      Deltona           FL    US      0:22:35.37 7:17  11  74.6       6        M 10-14           
29    159  Andy Gibson                M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:22:35.87 7:17  49  64.6       2        M 45-49           
30    574  Darla Bennett              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:22:36.74 7:18  59  80.8       1        F 55-59           
31    5006 Joanne Fisher              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:38.59 7:18  37  66.0       2        F 35-39           
32    229  Jake Jahns                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:46.46 7:21  13  61.5       7        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             32       5K Discount Youth 
33    155  Colin Galloway             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:22:46.89 7:21  14  60.0       8        M 10-14           
34    524  George Champigny           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:47.34 7:21  33  57.5       1        M 30-34           
35    227  Colleen Jahns              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:56.09 7:24  46  69.0       2        F 45-49           
36    442  Lou Soukup                 M      The Villages      FL    US      0:23:00.42 7:25  66  72.9       1        M 65-69           
37    545  Heather Peters             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:23:10.92 7:29  30  63.6       1        F 30-34           
38    327  Mackenzie Mulligan         F      Tavares           FL    US      0:23:18.23 7:31  13  69.0       1        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             38       Free 5K           
39    126  L. Eide                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:22.12 7:32  12  61.6       9        M 10-14           
                                                                                                             39       Free 5K           
40    195  S. Heilman                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:23.95 7:33  9   76.5       1        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             40       Free 5K           
41    215  B. Holmes                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:27.17 7:34  9   69.3       1        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             41       Free 5K           
42    601  Howard Abell               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:32.94 7:36  65  70.5       2        M 65-69           
43    618  Matthew Andre              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:37.21 7:37  35  56.0       2        M 35-39           
44    576  David Shelton              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:23:40.84 7:38  55  64.6       1        M 55-59           
45    435  Patrick Smith              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:43.21 7:39  55  64.5       2        M 55-59           
46    288  R Martinez                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:23:49.20 7:41  57  65.3       3        M 55-59           
47    296  Brian McCaul               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:50.11 7:41  54  63.7       3        M 50-54           
48    129  N. Eide                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:52.22 7:42  8   71.8       2        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             48       Free 5K           
49    486  Lori Waters                F      Clermont          FL    US      0:23:54.12 7:43  41  63.7       2        F 40-44           
50    412  Mark Russell               M      Sea Ranch Lakes   FL    US      0:24:11.57 7:48  61  66.4       1        M 60-64           
51    334  George  Noboa              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:24:11.71 7:48  48  59.9       3        M 45-49           
52    599  brian sofka                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:12.88 7:49  43  57.7       4        M 40-44           
53    696  A. Cupo                    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:13.53 7:49  12  67.9       2        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             53       5K Discount Youth 
54    570  Jacob Vogin                M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:24:14.18 7:49  14  56.4       10       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             54       5K Discount Youth 
55    415  Zuleika Sandgren           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:14.70 7:49  39  62.1       3        F 35-39           
56    557  Sean Welch                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:15.45 7:50  20  53.4       2        M 20-24           
57    647  Alex Billups               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:34.30 7:56  13  57.0       11       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             57       5K Discount Youth 
58    355  Sharon Pass                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:36.16 7:56  54  70.0       1        F 50-54           
59    338  Mark Novak                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:36.17 7:56  44  57.2       5        M 40-44           
60    323  Connell Morrissey          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:24:36.31 7:56  27  52.7       3        M 25-29           
61    617  Angela Andre               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:37.84 7:57  35  60.2       4        F 35-39           
62    636  Alison Bass                F      oviedo            FL    US      0:24:41.13 7:58  43  62.5       3        F 40-44           
63    228  T. Jahns                   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:44.85 7:59  9   72.3       2        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             63       5K Discount Youth 
64    539  J. Moore                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:45.77 7:59  10  62.6       12       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             64       5K Discount Youth 
65    695  Melissa Cunningham         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:24:47.31 8:00  23  59.4       1        F 20-24           
66    664  Andrew Cameron             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:24:57.01 8:03  56  61.8       4        M 55-59           
67    510  Mark Zaremskas             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:58.30 8:03  48  58.1       4        M 45-49           
68    379  Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:07.40 8:06  67  67.3       3        M 65-69           
69    5030 Christopher Sheets         M      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:10.72 8:07  14  54.3       13       M 10-14           
70    286  R. Martin                  M      Deltona           FL    US      0:25:14.49 8:09  11  59.0       14       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             70       Free 5K           
71    517  Lizzette Alverez           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:14.86 8:09  20  58.4       2        F 20-24           
72    149  Michele Franco             F      Debary            FL    US      0:25:16.18 8:09  45  62.1       3        F 45-49           
73    294  Paige McCaul               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:17.64 8:10  13  63.6       3        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             73       5K Discount Youth 
74    118  Julianne Donald            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:20.95 8:11  13  63.4       4        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             74       Free 5K           
75    214  L. Holmes                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:20.96 8:11  12  56.8       15       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             75       Free 5K           
76    507  Jeffry  Zabel              M      Lakemary          FL    US      0:25:21.90 8:11  60  62.8       5        M 55-59           
77    333  Doreen Niemann             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:24.17 8:12  54  67.8       2        F 50-54           
78    535  Mark Miller                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:24.23 8:12  62  63.8       2        M 60-64           
79    196  W. Heilman                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:33.48 8:15  8   67.1       3        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             79       Free 5K           
80    402  Amy Roldan                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:25:38.75 8:16  36  58.0       5        F 35-39           
81    663  Catherine Calimer          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:39.31 8:17  46  61.6       4        F 45-49           
82    307  David Mellott              M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:25:39.85 8:17  44  54.8       6        M 40-44           
83    340  A. Novak                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:45.20 8:18  12  55.9       16       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             83       Free 5K           
84    341  C. Novak                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:46.02 8:19  9   63.1       4        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             84       Free 5K           
85    485  robert warnke              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:50.66 8:20  50  56.9       4        M 50-54           
86    281  Manolo Marquez             M      Deland            FL    US      0:25:53.92 8:21  59  61.0       6        M 55-59           
87    672  Natalie Carmona Stawiarz   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:57.75 8:23  30  56.8       2        F 30-34           
88    230  Julia Jepson               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:25:57.94 8:23  43  59.4       4        F 40-44           
89    1493 J. Gorman                  M      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:25:59.66 8:23  8   66.0       5        M 1- 9            
90    671  Sonia Carmona              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:06.05 8:25  43  59.1       5        F 40-44           
91    5020 N. Pabon                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:13.31 8:28  7   69.6       6        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             91       5K Discount Youth 
92    459  Diane Thomas               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:14.27 8:28  66  76.1       1        F 65-69           
93    267  O. Loredo                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:22.76 8:31  9   61.6       7        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             93       Free 5K           
94    392  Angela Mengarelli Rist     F      Cocoa             FL    US      0:26:24.90 8:31  44  58.9       6        F 40-44           
95    185  Brenna  Haslsey            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:25.97 8:32  30  55.7       3        F 30-34           
96    356  K. Patrick                 M      Deland            FL    US      0:26:42.40 8:37  11  55.7       17       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             96       Free 5K           
97    681  Teresa Chmelir             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:47.09 8:38  45  58.5       5        F 45-49           
98    449  Howard Sutch               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:48.10 8:39  69  64.3       4        M 65-69           
99    187  Damon Hawkins              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:26:57.71 8:42  58  58.2       7        M 55-59           
100   169  Lisa Graham                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:58.68 8:42  55  64.6       2        F 55-59           
101   164  Alan Glass                 M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:59.64 8:42  55  56.7       8        M 55-59           
102   282  Edy Martel                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:59.93 8:43  40  56.1       7        F 40-44           
103   546  Tiffany Reynolds           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:02.29 8:43  41  56.3       8        F 40-44           
104   131  Keith Escue                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:05.25 8:44  57  57.4       9        M 55-59           
105   5025 Jermaine Robinson          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:21.33 8:49  22  47.4       3        M 20-24           
106   154  Paul Galloway              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:29.65 8:52  42  50.4       7        M 40-44           
107   691  DJ Craine                  M      Orange City       FL    US      0:27:31.19 8:53  24  47.1       4        M 20-24           
108   602  Tara Ackley                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:32.58 8:53  31  53.5       4        F 30-34           
109   466  Michelle Torres            F      Orange City       FL    US      0:27:37.04 8:55  39  54.5       6        F 35-39           
110   669  V. Cardillo                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:41.51 8:56  11  53.7       18       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             110      Free 5K           
111   112  Joshua DeSanto             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:41.82 8:56  15  48.5       4        M 15-19           
112   637  Brianna Bass               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:41.90 8:56  14  56.9       5        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             112      5K Discount Youth 
113   670  L. Cardillo                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:42.07 8:56  9   64.6       3        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             113      Free 5K           
114   541  Nicole Moore               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:45.17 8:57  36  53.6       7        F 35-39           
115   339  Julie Novak                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:45.79 8:57  43  55.6       9        F 40-44           
116   667  Adrea Cardillo             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:47.52 8:58  41  54.8       10       F 40-44           
117   5024 Karima Reed                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:53.23 9:00  39  54.0       8        F 35-39           
118   168  Kelly Governale            F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:27:53.29 9:00  47  57.2       6        F 45-49           
119   127  C. Eide                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:54.73 9:00  8   61.4       8        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             119      Free 5K           
120   279  M. Maldonado               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:57.49 9:01  11  53.2       19       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             120      5K Discount Youth 
121   177  Gary  Halsey               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:05.51 9:04  31  46.4       2        M 30-34           
122   515  Emily Zinaich              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:14.42 9:07  47  56.5       7        F 45-49           
123   499  Stacey Williamson          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:14.61 9:07  42  54.2       11       F 40-44           
124   251  Yvonne Kulach              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:17.16 9:07  34  52.3       5        F 30-34           
125   484  N. Voltaire                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:23.08 9:09  8   65.3       4        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             125      Free 5K           
126   544  M. Paige                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:24.17 9:10  8   65.2       5        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             126      5K Discount Youth 
127   199  H. Brandon                 M                        FL    US      0:28:30.34 9:12  11  52.2       20       M 10-14           
128   648  Tim Boulter                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:33.29 9:13  46  50.0       5        M 45-49           
129   527  Ashley Foltz               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:33.59 9:13  33  51.7       6        F 30-34           
130   388  E. Reshad                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:35.06 9:13  12  50.4       21       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             130      Free 5K           
131   551  Tommie Schilling           M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:28:35.66 9:13  47  50.3       6        M 45-49           
132   585  Gene Sulzberger            M      Miami             FL    US      0:28:35.73 9:13  52  52.3       5        M 50-54           
133   584  Victor Rodriguez           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:37.44 9:14  37  46.8       3        M 35-39           
134   604  R. Adkins                  M      Deltona           FL    US      0:28:38.30 9:14  11  52.0       22       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             134      Free 5K           
135   564  David Merrill              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:39.73 9:15  38  47.1       4        M 35-39           
136   2496 Michael Russean            M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:39.93 9:15  53  52.6       6        M 50-54           
137   493  Elizabeth Wendler          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:28:47.17 9:17  29  51.2       1        F 25-29           
138   483  N. Voltaire                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:48.85 9:18  11  58.5       6        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             138      Free 5K           
139   383  Daniel Reed                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:56.57 9:20  43  48.3       8        M 40-44           
140   382  Lissete Reed               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:57.48 9:20  33  51.0       7        F 30-34           
141   2498 Mario Corona               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:57.85 9:21  51  51.2       7        M 50-54           
142   270  Mona Lundstrom             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:00.48 9:21  51  57.4       3        F 50-54           
143   491  Matt Weber                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:01.16 9:22  56  53.1       10       M 55-59           
144   146  J. Fowinkle                M      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:23.94 9:29  1              9        M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             144      5K Discount Youth 
145   530  James Jansing              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:25.74 9:30  54  51.6       8        M 50-54           
146   489  Marisa Watkins             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:31.36 9:31  13  54.5       7        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             146      5K Discount Youth 
147   283  Aaron Martin               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:31.59 9:31  43  47.3       9        M 40-44           
148   488  James Watkins              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:31.67 9:32  51  50.2       9        M 50-54           
149   302  Michael McVey              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:32.76 9:32  31  44.1       3        M 30-34           
150   5011 LaLoni Irvin               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:29:40.09 9:34  34  49.9       8        F 30-34           
151   676  Brenda Casiano             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:40.66 9:34  41  51.3       12       F 40-44           
152   209  Craige Hird                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:41.66 9:35  44  47.4       10       M 40-44           
153   326  Mark Muething              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:29:51.22 9:38  58  52.5       11       M 55-59           
154   475  Jasmine Troche             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:29:56.63 9:40  27  49.2       2        F 25-29           
155   581  Brittany Chappell          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:29:57.28 9:40  26  49.2       3        F 25-29           
156   2500 Michelle Begehr            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:58.41 9:40  40  50.5       13       F 40-44           
157   5008 Elysabeth Gonzalez         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:30:15.44 9:46  31  48.7       9        F 30-34           
158   662  Kevin  Busck               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:16.04 9:46  21  42.8       5        M 20-24           
159   5009 nicole harrell             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:30:21.32 9:48  19  48.5       1        F 15-19           
160   575  Amy Goff                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:22.43 9:48  57  58.7       3        F 55-59           
161   201  Brian Hersberger           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:30.13 9:50  59  51.8       12       M 55-59           
162   375  Jane Prue                  F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:33.55 9:51  60  60.5       1        F 60-64           
163   589  Abi Bell                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:37.38 9:53  37  48.8       9        F 35-39           
164   559  Cathy Wise                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:39.61 9:53  64  63.4       2        F 60-64           
165   117  C. Donald                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:40.11 9:54  12  47.0       23       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             165      Free 5K           
166   410  Evelyn Ruckstuhl           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:48.52 9:56  50  53.5       4        F 50-54           
167   433  Robert  Skinner            F      Debery            FL    US      0:30:50.59 9:57  48  52.3       8        F 45-49           
168   352  Danielle Pandeline         F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:51.26 9:57  37  48.4       10       F 35-39           
169   345  Robert Olsen               M      Ballwin           MO    US      0:30:51.47 9:57  61  52.1       3        M 60-64           
170   301  HOWARD MCNEAL              M      DELAND            FL    US      0:30:52.79 9:58  69  55.8       5        M 65-69           
171   668  Harry Cardillo             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:55.96 9:59  50  47.6       10       M 50-54           
172   174  Lucy Guo                   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:57.57 9:59  13  51.9       8        F 10-14           
                                                                                                             172      Free 5K           
173   628  Lance Bailey               M      Deland            FL    US      0:30:58.25 9:59  48  46.8       7        M 45-49           
174   547  Robyn Rose                 F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:58.34 9:59  44  50.2       14       F 40-44           
175   522  Julie Blackmon             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:58.43 9:59  42  49.4       15       F 40-44           
176   533  Ashley Lee                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:05.53 10:02 18  47.6       2        F 15-19           
177   115  darrell devor              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:07.42 10:02 49  46.9       8        M 45-49           
178   137  G. Figueroa                M      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:08.39 10:03 9   52.2       10       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             178      Free 5K           
179   593  C. Hughes                  M      Deland            FL    US      0:31:08.55 10:03 10  49.8       24       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             179      5K Discount Youth 
180   437  I. Smith                   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:08.82 10:03 9   57.4       6        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             180      Free 5K           
181   640  A. Bender                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:09.81 10:03 9   57.4       7        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             181      Free 5K           
182   5022 Nisaa Pender               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:20.53 10:07 17  47.8       3        F 15-19           
183   5003 Bob Cole                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:23.07 10:07 57  49.5       13       M 55-59           
184   407  Jonathan  Rosa             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:28.49 10:09 13  44.5       25       M 10-14           
185   531  Cheryl Kanak               F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:31:28.99 10:09 58  57.4       4        F 55-59           
186   572  Sandy Cooper               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:32.86 10:11 55  55.2       5        F 55-59           
187   182  J. Harding                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:33.28 10:11 9   51.5       11       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             187      5K Discount Youth 
188   577  Mary Shelton               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:31:38.28 10:12 55  55.1       6        F 55-59           
189   511  L. Zaremskas               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:39.01 10:13 11  53.3       9        F 10-14           
190   262  Anna Lieb                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:39.53 10:13 13  50.8       10       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             190      Free 5K           
191   411  Patrick Ruggiero           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:41.17 10:13 30  41.0       4        M 30-34           
192   5031 L. Sheets                  F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:46.51 10:15 11  53.1       11       F 10-14           
193   376  Steve Prue                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:54.36 10:18 68  53.5       6        M 65-69           
194   260  Shawn Lawrence             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:01.45 10:20 45  49.0       9        F 45-49           
195   525  Wade Compton               M      longwood          FL    US      0:32:01.59 10:20 61  50.2       4        M 60-64           
196   583  Sheila Phalen              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:10.61 10:23 33  45.9       10       F 30-34           
197   353  Denise Panuccio            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:12.13 10:23 54  53.5       5        F 50-54           
198   455  Annika Thakker             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:15.38 10:24 14  48.8       12       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             198      Free 5K           
199   226  Mark Jacobsen              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:16.25 10:25 36  41.2       5        M 35-39           
200   143  Chelsea Flory              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:32:16.81 10:25 33  45.7       11       F 30-34           
201   674  Yaudiel Carrasquillo       M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:20.37 10:26 40  42.3       11       M 40-44           
202   218  Leomarys Horner            F      Oakland           FL    US      0:32:22.52 10:27 36  45.9       11       F 35-39           
203   473  Maria "Suzie" Trabazo      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:24.75 10:27 40  46.7       16       F 40-44           
204   481  Oscar Vazquez              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:27.85 10:28 58  48.3       14       M 55-59           
205   2489 M. Buggs                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:28.04 10:28 8   57.1       8        F 1- 9            
206   136  Joseph Fetchick, Jr.       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:28.85 10:29 62  49.9       5        M 60-64           
207   236  Radhi Kadakia              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:29.12 10:29 23  45.4       3        F 20-24           
208   357  K. Patrick                 M      Deland            FL    US      0:32:30.13 10:29 9   50.0       12       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             208      Free 5K           
209   400  Edwin  Rodriguez           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:31.13 10:29 40  42.1       12       M 40-44           
210   540  B. Moore                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:32.26 10:30 6   60.4       13       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             210      5K Discount Youth 
211   354  Amber Parkinson            F      Umatilla          FL    US      0:32:42.83 10:33 30  45.0       12       F 30-34           
212   181  Kaitlyn Harding            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:47.58 10:35 13  49.0       13       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             212      5K Discount Youth 
213   408  Maria-Agnes Rosell-Morillo F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:49.65 10:35 50  50.2       6        F 50-54           
214   915  Svethlana Barthelot        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:54.35 10:37 37  45.4       12       F 35-39           
215   521  Robert Blackmon            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:59.30 10:38 46  43.3       9        M 45-49           
216   490  Pam Weber                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:00.64 10:39 59  55.4       7        F 55-59           
217   498  CHERIE WILLENBRING         F      Deland            FL    US      0:33:10.91 10:42 47  48.1       10       F 45-49           
218   264  Allison Logan              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:12.12 10:43 27  44.4       4        F 25-29           
219   225  Crystal Hurtado            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:16.73 10:44 36  44.7       13       F 35-39           
220   153  Candy Gabriente            F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:33:17.04 10:44 33  44.4       13       F 30-34           
221   464  Stephen Toland             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:33:18.92 10:45 58  47.1       15       M 55-59           
222   116  Anna M. Diaz               F      Deland            FL    US      0:33:20.29 10:45 60  55.5       3        F 60-64           
223   361  Nancy Pham                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:35.59 10:50 35  44.2       14       F 35-39           
224   538  Brandy Moore               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:37.55 10:51 37  44.4       15       F 35-39           
225   465  Diana Toney                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:39.89 10:52 39  44.7       16       F 35-39           
226   445  Charlotte Stanley          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:42.49 10:52 27  43.7       5        F 25-29           
227   419  Isaiah Schuh               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:42.54 10:52 33  38.9       5        M 30-34           
228   429  Lisa Siner                 F      Oakland           FL    US      0:33:43.97 10:53 42  45.4       17       F 40-44           
229   120  HOLLI DUNCAN               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:44.60 10:53 44  46.1       18       F 40-44           
230   597  Katherine Sayers           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:45.94 10:54 46  46.8       11       F 45-49           
231   343  Nicole O'Brien             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:46.14 10:54 33  43.7       14       F 30-34           
232   5033 Mia Tynes                  F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:47.70 10:54 36  44.0       17       F 35-39           
233   386  Krysti Reif                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:52.84 10:56 32  43.5       15       F 30-34           
234   360  Neysha Perez               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:59.74 10:58 25  43.3       6        F 25-29           
235   322  Lexi Morrison              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:03.61 10:59 22  43.3       4        F 20-24           
236   558  Jamaal West                M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:34:05.24 11:00 36  39.0       6        M 35-39           
237   526  Jamie Fears                M      Deland            FL    US      0:34:13.18 11:02 34  38.5       6        M 30-34           
238   462  Jennifer Timpano           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:27.19 11:07 36  43.2       18       F 35-39           
239   622  Melissa Araujo             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:29.75 11:08 35  43.0       19       F 35-39           
240   330  Kristine Newberger         F      Davenport         FL    US      0:34:31.41 11:08 36  43.1       20       F 35-39           
241   378  Collette Quinn             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:44.12 11:12 55  50.2       8        F 55-59           
242   514  Laura Ziemba               F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:45.50 11:13 56  50.8       9        F 55-59           
243   135  Tracy Fetchick             F      lake mary         FL    US      0:34:50.67 11:14 55  50.0       10       F 55-59           
244   170  Debie Gray                 F      sanford           FL    US      0:35:02.80 11:18 62  54.1       4        F 60-64           
245   396  Caleb Robey                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:03.88 11:19 21  36.9       6        M 20-24           
246   395  Becky Robey                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:04.43 11:19 50  47.0       7        F 50-54           
247   171  Rick Gray                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:05.38 11:19 67  48.2       7        M 65-69           
248   266  J. Lopez                   M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:07.44 11:20 11  42.4       26       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             248      5K Discount Youth 
249   590  Ashley Berrios             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:10.59 11:21 24  41.9       5        F 20-24           
250   273  Robin Mackler              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:11.42 11:21 57  50.7       11       F 55-59           
251   532  Kristin Koldenhoven        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:11.78 11:21 30  41.9       16       F 30-34           
252   403  Diane Romero-Lopez         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:12.47 11:21 46  44.9       12       F 45-49           
253   424  Sallyanne Sheibenberger    F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:13.25 11:22 57  50.7       12       F 55-59           
254   384  Christy Register           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:19.37 11:24 49  46.2       13       F 45-49           
255   447  Samantha Sterthaus         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:20.84 11:24 24  41.7       6        F 20-24           
256   134  Deborah Fallen             F      Hollywood         SC    US      0:35:28.55 11:27 61  52.8       5        F 60-64           
257   448  Christine Stilwell         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:29.06 11:27 54  48.6       8        F 50-54           
258   534  Sarah McNeal               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:30.59 11:27 34  41.7       17       F 30-34           
259   477  Allison Uzzle              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:31.11 11:27 24  41.5       7        F 20-24           
260   523  Matthew Buzzard            M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:35:32.28 11:28 32  36.7       7        M 30-34           
261   374  David POULIN               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:32.28 11:28 52  42.1       11       M 50-54           
262   394  Maria  Rivera              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:38.85 11:30 39  42.2       21       F 35-39           
263   509  Amber Zaremskas            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:42.52 11:31 45  43.9       14       F 45-49           
264   500  A. Williamson              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:47.50 11:33 10  48.5       14       F 10-14           
265   422  Angela Scowden             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:50.45 11:34 40  42.2       19       F 40-44           
266   463  Mike Timpano               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:51.46 11:34 36  37.1       7        M 35-39           
267   205  Amanda Hill                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:52.63 11:34 22  41.1       8        F 20-24           
268   122  Andrea Durant              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:53.17 11:35 37  41.6       22       F 35-39           
269   569  Marc Vogin                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:56.17 11:36 51  41.3       12       M 50-54           
270   501  Wendy Wilmarth             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:58.93 11:36 40  42.1       20       F 40-44           
271   173  Baojian Guo                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:07.01 11:39 40  37.9       13       M 40-44           
272   5021 Barry Paige                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:08.59 11:40 48  40.1       10       M 45-49           
273   235  Atlas Jones                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:16.46 11:42 54  41.9       13       M 50-54           
274   234  David Jolliffe             M      Deland            FL    US      0:36:20.95 11:44 15  36.9       5        M 15-19           
                                                                                                             274      5K Discount Youth 
275   5015 A. Luciano                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:21.11 11:44 10  42.6       27       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             275      5K Discount Youth 
276   470  Omar  Torres               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:23.37 11:44 14  37.6       28       M 10-14           
277   443  Trina Spadaro              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:27.60 11:46 45  43.0       15       F 45-49           
278   128  M. Eide                    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:32.48 11:47 8   50.7       9        F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             278      Free 5K           
279   646  Allison Billups            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:33.07 11:47 42  41.9       21       F 40-44           
280   240  Michele Kemp               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:36.79 11:49 52  46.0       9        F 50-54           
281   543  Barry Paige                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:43.92 11:51 48  39.5       15       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             281      5K Discount Youth 
282   693  Nicole Criss               F      lake mary         FL    US      0:36:44.67 11:51 32  40.1       18       F 30-34           
283   625  Kiersten Aymar             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:51.51 11:53 40  41.1       22       F 40-44           
284   653  H. Brumley                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:54.83 11:54 9   44.0       14       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             284      Free 5K           
285   204  Geoffrey Hill              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:56.65 11:55 58  42.4       16       M 55-59           
286   275  Patricia Mahl              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:02.42 11:57 71  57.6       1        F 70-74           
287   130  Erica Epling               F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:14.72 12:01 33  39.6       19       F 30-34           
288   624  Raquel Aviles              F      DeLand            FL    US      0:37:18.35 12:02 43  41.4       23       F 40-44           
289   367  L. Pickens                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:37:19.71 12:02 11  45.2       16       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             289      Free 5K           
290   138  Nicole Finetto             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:22.52 12:03 33  39.5       20       F 30-34           
291   318  A. Morillo                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:22.81 12:03 10  41.5       29       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             291      5K Discount Youth 
292   320  Tiffany Morillo            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:22.89 12:04 13  43.0       17       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             292      5K Discount Youth 
293   476  Kara Trombly               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:24.11 12:04 28  39.4       7        F 25-29           
294   656  Chief ten bears  Bryant    M                                      0:37:24.80 12:04 73  48.4       1        M 70-74           
295   444  Ashlee Spaulding           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:24.96 12:04 20  39.4       9        F 20-24           
296   677  Brigitte Cayer             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:37:25.90 12:04 28  39.4       8        F 25-29           
297   332  Brenda Nieman              F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:37:26.84 12:05 42  40.9       24       F 40-44           
298   5004 Allison Cruciata           F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:37:29.65 12:06 34  39.5       21       F 30-34           
299   150  Shanequa Frederick         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:32.18 12:07 33  39.3       22       F 30-34           
300   513  Heather Zarzycki           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:32.70 12:07 27  39.2       9        F 25-29           
301   119  Heather Donaldson          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:33.22 12:07 33  39.3       23       F 30-34           
302   377  Nicole Puhr                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:37:33.30 12:07 38  39.9       23       F 35-39           
303   114  Jeannie Devlin             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:33.39 12:07 52  44.9       10       F 50-54           
304   566  T. Ryder                   M      Geneva            FL    US      0:37:33.55 12:07 9   43.3       15       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             304      5K Discount Youth 
305   102  MARYLOU DAVIS              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:33.99 12:07 57  47.5       13       F 55-59           
306   587  Jeremiah Wright            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:34.70 12:07 32  34.7       8        M 30-34           
307   616  Tara Wright                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:35.25 12:08 29  39.2       10       F 25-29           
308   180  R. Hansen                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:36.22 12:08 9   43.2       16       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             308      5K Discount Youth 
309   179  Scott Hansen               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:39.95 12:09 40  36.3       14       M 40-44           
310   565  Michelle Ryder             F      Geneva            FL    US      0:37:41.41 12:09 40  40.2       25       F 40-44           
311   439  Jackie Snook               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:44.84 12:11 67  53.6       2        F 65-69           
312   252  Melissa Kunce              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:46.84 12:11 21  39.0       10       F 20-24           
313   5028 Sara Scott                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:37:46.96 12:11 33  39.1       24       F 30-34           
314   106  Faye-Lynn Deissinger       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:48.52 12:12 35  39.2       24       F 35-39           
315   516  Danielle Zitza             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:53.24 12:13 29  38.9       11       F 25-29           
316   552  francesca spadaro          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:57.47 12:15 18  39.0       4        F 15-19           
317   492  Shanna Weichel             F      longood           FL    US      0:38:24.30 12:23 43  40.2       26       F 40-44           
318   416  Haidie Santiago            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:38:30.81 12:25 36  38.6       25       F 35-39           
319   373  pedro  Pomales             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:31.26 12:26 59  47.4       14       F 55-59           
320   450  Shilley Tanon              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:31.76 12:26 36  38.6       26       F 35-39           
321   123  Suzanne Dusch              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:45.46 12:30 61  48.3       6        F 60-64           
322   555  Karen Szuba                F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:38:48.79 12:31 42  39.5       27       F 40-44           
323   520  Emily Bergholtz            F      Eustis            FL    US      0:38:56.44 12:34 28  37.8       12       F 25-29           
324   567  Cindy Smedal               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:02.53 12:36 42  39.2       28       F 40-44           
325   568  L. Smedal                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:02.74 12:36 10  44.4       18       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             325      5K Discount Youth 
326   315  Hansel Mobley              M      Wesley Chapel                   0:39:04.41 12:36 57  39.8       17       M 55-59           
327   109  Tracy Demetree             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:05.02 12:36 39  38.5       27       F 35-39           
328   221  Sandra Hults               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:08.39 12:38 75  57.8       1        F 75-79           
329   309  Jody Menzl                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:12.61 12:39 67  51.6       3        F 65-69           
330   300  Chuck McLaughlin           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:19.32 12:41 77  49.3       1        M 75-79           
331   141  S. Fiore                   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:19.86 12:41 9   45.5       10       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             331      5K Discount Youth 
332   690  Kathy J Conklin            F      Geneva            FL    US      0:39:26.52 12:43 65  49.9       4        F 65-69           
333   148  Jennifer Fowinkle          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:39:28.35 12:44 44  39.4       29       F 40-44           
334   381  Michelle Rasmussen         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:38.70 12:47 49  41.2       16       F 45-49           
335   331  Christina Nichols          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:45.14 12:49 28  37.1       17       F 45-49           
336   401  Vanessa  Rojas             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:45.69 12:50 25  37.1       13       F 25-29           
337   289  Leo  Martinez              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:46.40 12:50 31  32.7       9        M 30-34           
338   133  Megan Euler                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:52.22 12:52 30  37.0       25       F 30-34           
339   425  April Sheldon              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:00.46 12:54 36  37.2       28       F 35-39           
340   206  Jennifer Hill              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:01.00 12:55 32  36.9       26       F 30-34           
341   673  Rebekah Carrasquillo       F                                      0:40:05.30 12:56 45  39.1       18       F 45-49           
342   188  Mindelyn Heath             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:06.32 12:56 46  39.4       19       F 45-49           
343   166  Alyse Gonzalez             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:16.11 12:59 29  36.6       14       F 25-29           
344   213  Mary Holloway              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:40:20.27 13:01 41  37.7       30       F 40-44           
345   380  Aida Ramos                 F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:21.00 13:01 38  37.1       29       F 35-39           
346   638  Kate Bender                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:40:21.21 13:01 39  37.3       30       F 35-39           
347   189  Nancy Heckler              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:40:21.98 13:01 63  47.6       7        F 60-64           
348   649  Sandra Boylston            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:25.69 13:02 61  46.3       8        F 60-64           
349   278  Matthew Maldonado          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:29.94 13:04 33  32.4       10       M 30-34           
350   223  A. Humphrey                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:45.86 13:09 9   43.9       11       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             350      Free 5K           
351   436  Paul Smith                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:48.54 13:10 47  35.2       11       M 45-49           
352   312  K. Mink                    M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:49.55 13:10 12  35.3       30       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             352      Free 5K           
353   124  Gary Dwyer                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:50.03 13:10 63  40.0       6        M 60-64           
354   370  S. Platt                   M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:40:53.14 13:11 10  37.9       31       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             354      Free 5K           
355   224  Todd Humphrey              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:54.29 13:12 53  36.8       14       M 50-54           
356   680  Alice Chen                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:59.88 13:14 47  38.9       20       F 45-49           
357   219  Lisa Houston               F      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      0:41:04.54 13:15 51  40.6       11       F 50-54           
358   369  April Platt                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:41:12.08 13:17 40  36.7       31       F 40-44           
359   631  Josiah Banet               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:14.50 13:18 40  33.2       15       M 40-44           
360   632  C. Banet                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:14.66 13:18 11  40.9       19       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             360      5K Discount Youth 
361   387  Melissa Renz               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:21.77 13:21 33  35.7       27       F 30-34           
362   692  Lara Craine                F      Orange City       FL    US      0:41:21.87 13:21 26  35.6       15       F 25-29           
363   634  Jenny Barreto              F      Fern Park         FL    US      0:41:31.76 13:24 43  37.2       32       F 40-44           
364   635  N. Barreto                 M      Fern Park         FL    US      0:41:32.70 13:24 3              17       M 1- 9            
365   633  Angel Luis Barreto         M      Fern park         FL    US      0:41:33.86 13:24 50  35.4       15       M 50-54           
366   132  Daila Espeut-Jones         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:35.09 13:25 52  40.5       12       F 50-54           
367   418  Dana Schoonmaker           F      lake mary         FL    US      0:41:37.08 13:26 46  38.0       21       F 45-49           
368   2497 J. Rodriguez               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:43.24 13:27 9   42.9       12       F 1- 9            
369   255  Tricia Labud               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:45.28 13:28 29  35.3       16       F 25-29           
370   321  Kady Morris                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:45.85 13:28 29  35.3       17       F 25-29           
371   430  Maxine Singh               F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:41:45.88 13:28 42  36.7       33       F 40-44           
372   399  Andrew  Rodriguez          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:46.88 13:29 17  31.3       6        M 15-19           
373   139  Kara Fiore                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:49.94 13:30 43  36.9       34       F 40-44           
374   142  B. Fiore                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:50.20 13:30 7   43.6       18       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             374      5K Discount Youth 
375   1183 V. King                    F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:58.00 13:32 7   45.8       13       F 1- 9            
376   108  M. Demetree                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:59.12 13:33 12  34.3       32       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             376      5K Discount Youth 
377   654  J. Brumley                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:02.64 13:34 8   40.8       19       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             377      Free 5K           
378   578  Matthew Heekin             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:05.01 13:35 39  32.3       8        M 35-39           
379   623  Shannon Arenas             F      Suffolk           VA    US      0:42:06.79 13:35 47  37.9       22       F 45-49           
380   347  Tabatha Pabon              F      Debary            FL    US      0:42:06.91 13:35 24  35.0       11       F 20-24           
381   191  O. Heekin                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:06.97 13:35 9   42.5       14       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             381      Free 5K           
382   233  Audra Jolliffe             F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:12.31 13:37 50  39.0       13       F 50-54           
383   231  Betty Johnson              F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:12.52 13:37 76  54.4       2        F 75-79           
384   652  Elizabeth Brumley          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:20.94 13:40 34  34.9       28       F 30-34           
385   474  Lori Trammel               F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:23.10 13:40 39  35.5       31       F 35-39           
386   192  Kristen Heekin             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:23.75 13:41 42  36.1       35       F 40-44           
387   580  D. Wood                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:27.57 13:42 6   47.3       15       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             387      5K Discount Youth 
388   579  Katie Wood                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:28.14 13:42 31  34.7       29       F 30-34           
389   661  Elizabeth Bunzick          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:33.62 13:44 47  37.5       23       F 45-49           
390   241  Kathleen Kiley             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:34.39 13:44 63  45.1       9        F 60-64           
391   263  Brandi Ligon               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:37.47 13:45 48  37.8       24       F 45-49           
392   5002 Gary Coatoam               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:38.56 13:45 46  33.5       12       M 45-49           
393   210  Alison Hodges              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:48.20 13:48 33  34.5       30       F 30-34           
394   5001 N. Coatoam                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:58.21 13:52 9   37.8       20       M 1- 9            
395   258  Tiffany Larney             F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:22.78 14:00 33  34.0       31       F 30-34           
396   324  Dixie Mozick               F      Debary            FL    US      0:43:24.53 14:00 52  38.8       14       F 50-54           
397   697  Michael Daly               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:28.38 14:01 51  34.1       16       M 50-54           
398   651  Tammie Broderick           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:35.82 14:04 54  39.5       15       F 50-54           
399   5014 Brant Lang                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:39.84 14:05 32  29.9       11       M 30-34           
400   5026 Jessica Romero             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:41.84 14:06 29  33.7       18       F 25-29           
401   605  L. Adkins                  M      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:02.15 14:12 8   38.9       21       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             401      Free 5K           
402   271  Tracy Lunquist             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:06.94 14:14 48  36.6       25       F 45-49           
403   319  Ilianny Morillo            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:44:08.02 14:14 15  35.1       5        F 15-19           
                                                                                                             403      5K Discount Youth 
404   469  Josne  Torres              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:16.05 14:17 16  29.9       7        M 15-19           
405   404  J. Rosa                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:16.26 14:17 11  33.6       33       M 10-14           
406   344  NORMA DANIELLE O'DONNELL   F      Titusville        FL    US      0:44:30.37 14:21 48  36.2       26       F 45-49           
407   145  AJ Fowinkle                M      Apopka            FL    US      0:44:36.76 14:23 46  32.0       13       M 45-49           
408   147  A. Fowinkle                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:44:38.34 14:24 8   41.5       16       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             408      5K Discount Youth 
409   682  Dawn Christian             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:38.46 14:24 55  39.0       15       F 55-59           
410   389  Erik Riccardi              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:44:38.70 14:24 43  31.3       16       M 40-44           
411   390  M. Riccardi                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:44:39.99 14:25 7   43.1       17       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             411      5K Discount Youth 
412   472  Charlie Torres             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:45.24 14:26 38  30.1       9        M 35-39           
413   140  Brian Fiore                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:46.82 14:27 38  30.1       10       M 35-39           
414   554  Liz Sterthaus              F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:57.45 14:30 45  34.9       27       F 45-49           
415   202  Sherry Hersberger          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:59.16 14:31 57  39.7       16       F 55-59           
416   658  J. Buchanan                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:01.59 14:31 9   36.1       22       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             416      Free 5K           
417   659  Michael Buchanan           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:03.03 14:32 52  33.2       17       M 50-54           
418   478  Hector  Valentin           M      deltona           FL    US      0:45:10.33 14:34 45  31.4       14       M 45-49           
419   261  Kevin Lenhart              M      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:11.12 14:35 41  30.5       17       M 40-44           
420   660  Shirley Budd               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:20.27 14:38 67  44.6       5        F 65-69           
421   639  Kim Bender                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:21.80 14:38 40  33.4       36       F 40-44           
422   184  Tiffany Harrison           F      Deland            FL    US      0:45:28.85 14:40 34  32.5       32       F 30-34           
423   259  Jillian Larriviere         F      Deland            FL    US      0:45:29.99 14:41 36  32.7       32       F 35-39           
424   276  Jody Mahonik               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:51.02 14:47 70  46.0       2        F 70-74           
425   121  Rhonda Dunham              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:01.53 14:51 45  34.1       28       F 45-49           
426   453  l. tavares                 M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:46:01.89 14:51 10  33.7       34       M 10-14           
                                                                                                             426      Free 5K           
427   451  Nicole Tarbox              F      Titusville        FL    US      0:46:02.43 14:51 37  32.4       33       F 35-39           
428   1495 Unknown Partic. 1495       M                                      0:46:11.11 14:54                1        No Age Given      
429   595  Sam Piper                  M      longwood          FL    US      0:46:12.22 14:54 60  34.5       7        M 60-64           
430   600  Robin Ware                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:12.39 14:54 57  38.6       17       F 55-59           
431   157  Tracy Garrant              F      sanford           FL    US      0:46:12.71 14:54 46  34.2       29       F 45-49           
432   537  DANIELLA MITCHELL          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:16.72 14:56 38  32.4       34       F 35-39           
433   391  Zoey Riness                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:19.33 14:57 14  34.0       20       F 10-14           
434   107  Callie Demetree            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:20.54 14:57 14  34.0       21       F 10-14           
435   220  Joycelyn Hsiung            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:46:25.12 14:58 59  39.4       18       F 55-59           
436   239  Anonymous Participant      M                              US      0:46:32.75 15:01 78  42.5       2        M 75-79           
437   165  Peggy Glass                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:46:41.52 15:04 46  33.9       30       F 45-49           
438   257  Amanda Lang                F      Debary            FL    US      0:46:51.44 15:07 36  31.7       35       F 35-39           
439   310  Natalie Miller             F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:46:56.87 15:09 42  32.6       37       F 40-44           
440   417  YULY SANTOS                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:47:02.91 15:11 50  35.0       16       F 50-54           
441   248  Helen Kracke               F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:47:20.22 15:16 72  45.8       3        F 70-74           
442   212  Claire Hodges              F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:47:20.76 15:16 19  31.1       6        F 15-19           
443   211  Erin Hodges                F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:47:21.03 15:16 45  33.1       31       F 45-49           
444   325  Tony Mozick                M      Debary            FL    US      0:47:23.60 15:17 54  32.0       18       M 50-54           
445   588  Kelly Barba                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:47:31.57 15:20 48  33.9       32       F 45-49           
446   280  C. Maldonado               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:47:33.80 15:21 7   38.4       23       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             446      5K Discount Youth 
447   542  Laura Nicholls             F      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:34.29 15:21 45  33.0       19       F 25-29           
448   245  Flo Kimsey                 F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:47:44.28 15:24 69  43.5       6        F 65-69           
449   428  TRICIA SHORTLIDGE          F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:47:44.58 15:24 57  37.4       19       F 55-59           
450   573  Mark Nasrallah             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:47:47.26 15:25 63  34.2       8        M 60-64           
451   242  Tim Kiley                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:53.93 15:27 66  35.0       8        M 65-69           
452   5013 Shae Klem                  F      Osteen            FL    US      0:47:54.54 15:27 25  30.8       20       F 25-29           
453   5005 TINA DAMICO                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:56.63 15:28 29  30.7       21       F 25-29           
454   111  Becca DeSanto              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:47:58.86 15:29 14  32.8       22       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             454      5K Discount Youth 
455   5016 Megan Malicoat             F      Osteen            FL    US      0:48:01.70 15:30 30  30.7       33       F 30-34           
456   113  Steven DeSanto             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:02.63 15:30 49  30.4       15       M 45-49           
457   167  Oscar Gonzalo              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:12.74 15:33 50  30.5       19       M 50-54           
458   372  Noelia Pomales             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:23.06 15:36 39  31.1       36       F 35-39           
459   456  A. Thakker                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:34.96 15:40 4              24       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             459      Free 5K           
460   594  sarina mody                F      Clermont          FL    US      0:48:35.47 15:40 23  30.3       12       F 20-24           
461   560  Carissa Mae Curran         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:58.92 15:48 36  30.4       37       F 35-39           
462   685  Wendy Collins              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:49:00.94 15:49 48  32.9       33       F 45-49           
463   683  Sherry Ciabattoni          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:49:01.03 15:49 52  34.4       17       F 50-54           
464   304  Eric Medina                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:22.09 15:56 33  26.5       12       M 30-34           
465   454  Jack Taylor                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:22.30 15:56 52  30.3       20       M 50-54           
466   363  Robbie Phillips            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:23.91 15:56 35  26.8       11       M 35-39           
467   305  J. Medina                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:24.52 15:56 7   37.0       25       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             467      Free 5K           
468   365  L. Phillips                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:24.77 15:56 7   37.0       26       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             468      Free 5K           
469   306  J. Medina                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:24.94 15:56 3              27       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             469      Free 5K           
470   393  Liaha Rivera               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:25.36 15:57 33  29.9       34       F 30-34           
471   678  R. Chak                    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:25.78 15:57 9   36.2       18       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             471      Free 5K           
472   303  Jeannie Medina             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:26.92 15:57 29  29.8       22       F 25-29           
473   1496 Unknown Partic. 1496       M                                      0:49:31.42 15:59                2        No Age Given      
474   178  Amy Hanners                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:51.30 16:05 38  30.1       38       F 35-39           
475   495  P. White                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:51.65 16:05 7   38.6       19       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             475      5K Discount Youth 
476   556  Alicia Welch               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:51.66 16:05 44  31.2       38       F 40-44           
477   494  Jenn White                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:52.86 16:05 35  29.7       39       F 35-39           
478   110  Melissa DePierro           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:10.16 16:11 41  30.3       39       F 40-44           
479   452  m. tavares                 F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:50:22.81 16:15 7   38.2       20       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             479      Free 5K           
480   293  Sheryl McCall              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:59.14 16:27 58  35.4       20       F 55-59           
481   349  D. Pagan                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:03.09 16:28 12  32.2       23       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             481      5K Discount Youth 
482   216  M. Holmes                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:18.14 16:33 12  32.1       24       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             482      Free 5K           
483   5029 Jessica Sheets             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:51:33.30 16:38 47  31.0       34       F 45-49           
484   426  L. Shepherd                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:38.32 16:39 11  32.7       25       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             484      Free 5K           
485   642  B. Bender                  M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:51:39.22 16:40 8   33.2       28       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             485      Free 5K           
486   620  E. Antle                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:41.98 16:41 9   34.6       21       F 1- 9            
                                                                                                             486      Free 5K           
487   290  Julie Mauck                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:45.73 16:42 35  28.7       40       F 35-39           
488   292  A. Mauck                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:45.94 16:42 3              29       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             488      Free 5K           
489   291  Christian Mauck            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:46.77 16:42 40  26.4       18       M 40-44           
490   158  mary garrett               F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:51:47.28 16:42 51  32.2       18       F 50-54           
491   217  Gina Holmes                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:48.37 16:43 36  28.7       41       F 35-39           
492   441  Yazmin Solano              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:49.52 16:43 13  31.0       26       F 10-14           
493   440  Steven  Solano             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:49.90 16:43 39  26.2       12       M 35-39           
494   397  Betsy Roche                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:50.51 16:43 36  28.7       42       F 35-39           
495   197  J. Hennig                  M      Deland            FL    US      0:51:51.52 16:44 9   31.3       30       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             495      5K Discount Youth 
496   316  swati mody                 F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:52.02 16:44 53  32.9       19       F 50-54           
497   198  Tara Hennig                F      Deland            FL    US      0:51:52.54 16:44 41  29.3       40       F 40-44           
498   427  Amisha Sheth               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:53.52 16:44 46  30.5       35       F 45-49           
499   549  Ryan Sadove                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:22.58 16:54 35  28.3       43       F 35-39           
500   550  Lauren Scala               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:22.62 16:54 15  29.6       7        F 15-19           
                                                                                                             500      5K Discount Youth 
501   471  Rebeka  Torres             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:41.54 17:00 38  28.4       44       F 35-39           
502   698  Kelley Daly                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:53:02.87 17:07 48  30.4       36       F 45-49           
503   256  Joan Landon                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:53:35.99 17:17 63  35.8       10       F 60-64           
504   101  Sapna Datta                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:36.30 17:18 41  28.4       41       F 40-44           
505   421  Mark  Schult               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:50.02 17:22 57  28.9       18       M 55-59           
506   5023 B. Reed                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:30.00 17:35 9   29.8       31       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             506      5K Discount Youth 
507   420  Judy  Schult               F      SAnford           FL    US      0:54:39.56 17:38 55  31.9       21       F 55-59           
508   518  Dalton Azlin               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:41.87 17:39 32  23.9       13       M 30-34           
509   684  Christian Coker            F      Deland            FL    US      0:54:51.38 17:42 31  26.9       35       F 30-34           
510   461  Tiffany Thorpe             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:54:51.59 17:42 35  27.0       45       F 35-39           
511   650  Bill Braceland             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:53.42 17:42 89  50.4       1        M 80-99           
512   183  Adrienne Harrell           F      Deland            FL    US      0:55:24.34 17:52 56  31.8       22       F 55-59           
513   619  Bonnivie Antle             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:08.14 18:06 37  26.6       46       F 35-39           
514   641  Michelle Bender            F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:56:13.16 18:08 39  26.8       47       F 35-39           
515   5018 Dhanya Nair                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:14.75 18:09 47  28.4       37       F 45-49           
516   596  swarna SANKARAN            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:56:15.89 18:09 55  31.0       23       F 55-59           
517   335  Dayauara Noboa             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:16.91 18:09 16  27.0       8        F 15-19           
518   5010 sue hippalgaonkar          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:56:23.92 18:12 58  32.0       24       F 55-59           
519   592  Joni Hilton                F      Cocoa             FL    US      0:56:34.23 18:15 50  29.1       20       F 50-54           
520   313  Liz Minson                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:56.68 18:22 57  31.3       25       F 55-59           
521   431  Robert Skinner             M      Debary            FL    US      0:56:57.09 18:22 68  30.0       9        M 65-69           
522   502  Rebecca Wilson             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:04.17 18:25 60  32.4       11       F 60-64           
523   644  Marissa Best-Henderson     F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:57:52.93 18:40 30  25.5       36       F 30-34           
524   172  Lindsey Gruden             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:53.20 18:40 25  25.5       23       F 25-29           
525   405  Javier Rosa                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:44.29 18:57 37  22.8       13       M 35-39           
526   163  M. Giraldo                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:35.27 19:13 9   27.3       32       M 1- 9            
527   161  A. Giraldo                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:35.74 19:13 2              22       F 1- 9            
528   246  Jennifer  Kinard           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:35.76 19:13 32  24.8       37       F 30-34           
529   175  K. Guo                     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:43.39 19:16 7   30.6       33       M 1- 9            
                                                                                                             529      Free 5K           
530   506  Yinhui Xu                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:55.33 19:20 41  25.4       42       F 40-44           
531   479  Mitzi Vance                F      Ruskin            FL    US      1:00:32.12 19:32 45  25.9       38       F 45-49           
532   314  Michelle Mobley            F      Westly Chapel     FL    US      1:00:32.42 19:32                1        No Age Given      
533   297  Diane McClugage            F      Tampa             GA    US      1:01:27.01 19:49 53  27.7       21       F 50-54           
534   504  Erica Wooley               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:27.19 19:49 31  24.0       38       F 30-34           
535   103  A. Davis                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:23.37 20:08 11  27.0       48       F 35-39           
536   104  A. Davis                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:53.13 20:17 11  26.8       27       F 10-14           
                                                                                                             536      Free 5K           
537   645  Marisa Biever              F      Sanford           FL    US      1:03:45.21 20:34 51  26.1       22       F 50-54           
538   1    Unknown Partic. 1          M                                      1:16:08.62 24:34                3        No Age Given      
99999 247  Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge         FL    US      0:37:19.86 12:03 31  34.9                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jeremy Ruaya   548  32  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:20.01 
2     Robert Velasco 482  32  2       M      Oviedo FL US         17:22.10 
3     TREY MATSCHNER 5017 13  3       M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 18:03.22 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Heather Schulz 5027 43  8       F      Orlando FL US        19:34.76 
2     Eliana Karr    238  21  10      F      Winter Springs FL US 20:08.00 
3     E. Giambalvo   528  11  14      F      Casselberry FL US    20:31.31 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     B. Holmes  215 9   41      M      Lake Mary FL US 23:27.17 
2     N. Eide    129 8   48      M      Lake Mary FL US 23:52.22 
3     W. Heilman 196 8   79      M      Sanford FL US   25:33.48 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     R. Novack    337  12  4       M      Tavares FL US     18:08.93 
2     Jeffrey Hill 208  14  6       M      Orlando FL US     18:59.76 
3     c. Johnson   5012 12  9       M      Orange City FL US 19:59.03 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Noah Mink    311 18  11      M      Winter Park FL US    20:24.27 
2     Julian Ortiz 346 19  18      M      Winter Springs FL US 21:20.96 
3     Andy Mackler 274 16  27      M      Lake Mary FL US      22:19.31 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Samuel Benedix    519  21  16      M      Orlando FL US  20:37.36 
2     Sean Welch        557  20  56      M      Longwood FL US 24:15.45 
3     Jermaine Robinson 5025 22  105     M      Orlando FL US  27:21.33 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Scott Hahnert     176  29  5       M      Longwood FL US          18:29.26 
2     Wesley Smith      5032 25  12      M      Eustis FL US            20:26.65 
3     Connell Morrissey 323  27  60      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:36.31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     George Champigny 524 33  34      M      Orlando FL US  22:47.34 
2     Gary  Halsey     177 31  121     M      Longwood FL US 28:05.51 
3     Michael McVey    302 31  149     M      Longwood FL US 29:32.76 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     William James Heilman 193 37  23      M      Sanford FL US 21:52.80 
2     Matthew Andre         618 35  43      M      Sanford FL US 23:37.21 
3     Victor Rodriguez      584 37  133     M      Orlando FL US 28:37.44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ryan Lowe        268 40  7       M      Winter Springs FL US 19:07.51 
2     Edward Giambalvo 529 44  20      M      Casselberry FL US    21:49.38 
3     Alex Morillo     317 41  22      M      Oviedo FL US         21:49.68 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     James Snook   438 45  25      M      Lake Mary FL US   22:05.40 
2     Andy Gibson   159 49  29      M      Casselberry FL US 22:35.87 
3     George  Noboa 334 48  51      M      Deltona FL US     24:11.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Elvis Campos 793 54  15      M      Oviedo FL US      20:34.07 
2     Don Gillich  582 51  19      M      Sandia Park NM US 21:47.18 
3     Brian McCaul 296 54  47      M      Lake Mary FL US   23:50.11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     David Shelton 576 55  44      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:40.84 
2     Patrick Smith 435 55  45      M      Lake Mary FL US         23:43.21 
3     R Martinez    288 57  46      M      Longwood FL US          23:49.20 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Mark Russell 412 61  50      M      Sea Ranch Lakes FL US 24:11.57 
2     Mark Miller  535 62  78      M      Sanford FL US         25:24.23 
3     Robert Olsen 345 61  169     M      Ballwin MO US         30:51.47 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lou Soukup    442 66  36      M      The Villages FL US 23:00.42 
2     Howard Abell  601 65  42      M      Orlando FL US      23:32.94 
3     Adam Rafalski 379 67  68      M      Lake Mary FL US    25:07.40 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chief ten bears  Bryant 656 73  294     M               37:24.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Chuck McLaughlin      300 77  330     M      Oviedo FL US 39:19.32 
2     Anonymous Participant 239 78  436     M        US         46:32.75 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bill Braceland 650 89  511     M      Sanford FL US 54:53.42 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     S. Heilman  195 9   40      F      Sanford FL US   23:23.95 
2     T. Jahns    228 9   63      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:44.85 
3     L. Cardillo 670 9   113     F      Lake Mary FL US 27:42.07 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mackenzie Mulligan 327 13  38      F      Tavares FL US   23:18.23 
2     A. Cupo            696 12  53      F      Longwood FL US  24:13.53 
3     Paige McCaul       294 13  73      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:17.64 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     nicole harrell 5009 19  159     F      Palm Coast FL US 30:21.32 
2     Ashley Lee     533  18  176     F      Lake Mary FL US  31:05.53 
3     Nisaa Pender   5022 17  182     F      Lake Mary FL US  31:20.53 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Melissa Cunningham 695 23  65      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:47.31 
2     Lizzette Alverez   517 20  71      F      Lake Mary FL US         25:14.86 
3     Radhi Kadakia      236 23  207     F      Sanford FL US           32:29.12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Elizabeth Wendler 493 29  137     F      Casselberry FL US 28:47.17 
2     Jasmine Troche    475 27  154     F      Kissimmee FL US   29:56.63 
3     Brittany Chappell 581 26  155     F      Kissimmee FL US   29:57.28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Heather Peters           545 30  37      F      Apopka FL US    23:10.92 
2     Natalie Carmona Stawiarz 672 30  87      F      Longwood FL US  25:57.75 
3     Brenna  Haslsey          185 30  95      F      Longwood  FL US 26:25.97 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Diana Lowe       269  36  17      F      Winter Springs FL US 21:15.85 
2     Joanne Fisher    5006 37  31      F      Lake Mary FL US      22:38.59 
3     Zuleika Sandgren 415  39  55      F      Orlando FL US        24:14.70 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 480 41  24      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:01.94 
2     Lori Waters       486 41  49      F      Clermont FL US  23:54.12 
3     Alison Bass       636 43  62      F      oviedo FL US    24:41.13 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bego Lopez     265 49  13      F      Deland FL US    20:30.05 
2     Colleen Jahns  227 46  35      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:56.09 
3     Michele Franco 149 45  72      F      Debary FL US    25:16.18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sharon Pass    355 54  58      F      Longwood FL US  24:36.16 
2     Doreen Niemann 333 54  77      F      Sanford FL US   25:24.17 
3     Mona Lundstrom 270 51  142     F      Lake Mary FL US 29:00.48 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Darla Bennett 574 59  30      F      Apopka FL US  22:36.74 
2     Lisa Graham   169 55  100     F      Orlando FL US 26:58.68 
3     Amy Goff      575 57  160     F      Sanford FL US 30:22.43 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jane Prue    375 60  162     F      Longwood FL US 30:33.55 
2     Cathy Wise   559 64  164     F      Sanford FL US  30:39.61 
3     Anna M. Diaz 116 60  222     F      Deland FL US   33:20.29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Diane Thomas 459 66  92      F      Orlando FL US   26:14.27 
2     Jackie Snook 439 67  311     F      Lake Mary FL US 37:44.84 
3     Jody Menzl   309 67  329     F      Longwood FL US  39:12.61 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Patricia Mahl 275 71  286     F      Sanford FL US  37:02.42 
2     Jody Mahonik  276 70  424     F      Orlando FL US  45:51.02 
3     Helen Kracke  248 72  441     F      Sorrento FL US 47:20.22 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sandra Hults  221 75  328     F      Lake Mary FL US 39:08.39 
2     Betty Johnson 231 76  383     F      Deland FL US    42:12.52 


Free 5K
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
4     R. Novack          337 12  4       M      Tavares FL US           18:08.93   
38    Mackenzie Mulligan 327 13  38      F      Tavares FL US           23:18.23   
39    L. Eide            126 12  39      M      Lake Mary FL US         23:22.12   
40    S. Heilman         195 9   40      F      Sanford FL US           23:23.95   
41    B. Holmes          215 9   41      M      Lake Mary FL US         23:27.17   
48    N. Eide            129 8   48      M      Lake Mary FL US         23:52.22   
70    R. Martin          286 11  70      M      Deltona FL US           25:14.49   
74    Julianne Donald    118 13  74      F      Lake Mary FL US         25:20.95   
75    L. Holmes          214 12  75      M      Lake Mary FL US         25:20.96   
79    W. Heilman         196 8   79      M      Sanford FL US           25:33.48   
83    A. Novak           340 12  83      M      Lake Mary FL US         25:45.20   
84    C. Novak           341 9   84      M      Lake Mary FL US         25:46.02   
93    O. Loredo          267 9   93      M      Sanford FL US           26:22.76   
96    K. Patrick         356 11  96      M      Deland FL US            26:42.40   
110   V. Cardillo        669 11  110     M      Lake Mary FL US         27:41.51   
113   L. Cardillo        670 9   113     F      Lake Mary FL US         27:42.07   
119   C. Eide            127 8   119     M      Lake Mary FL US         27:54.73   
125   N. Voltaire        484 8   125     F      Sanford FL US           28:23.08   
130   E. Reshad          388 12  130     M      Lake Mary FL US         28:35.06   
134   R. Adkins          604 11  134     M      Deltona FL US           28:38.30   
138   N. Voltaire        483 11  138     F      Sanford FL US           28:48.85   
165   C. Donald          117 12  165     M      Lake Mary FL US         30:40.11   
172   Lucy Guo           174 13  172     F      Lake Mary FL US         30:57.57   
178   G. Figueroa        137 9   178     M      Orange City FL US       31:08.39   
180   I. Smith           437 9   180     F      Longwood FL US          31:08.82   
181   A. Bender          640 9   181     F      Lake Mary FL US         31:09.81   
190   Anna Lieb          262 13  190     F      Lake Mary FL US         31:39.53   
198   Annika Thakker     455 14  198     F      Lake Mary FL US         32:15.38   
208   K. Patrick         357 9   208     M      Deland FL US            32:30.13   
278   M. Eide            128 8   278     F      Lake Mary FL US         36:32.48   
284   H. Brumley         653 9   284     M      Deltona FL US           36:54.83   
289   L. Pickens         367 11  289     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 37:19.71   
350   A. Humphrey        223 9   350     F      Lake Mary FL US         40:45.86   
352   K. Mink            312 12  352     M      Winter Park FL US       40:49.55   
354   S. Platt           370 10  354     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 40:53.14   
377   J. Brumley         654 8   377     M      Deltona FL US           42:02.64   
381   O. Heekin          191 9   381     F      Lake Mary FL US         42:06.97   
401   L. Adkins          605 8   401     M      Deltona FL US           44:02.15   
416   J. Buchanan        658 9   416     M      Longwood FL US          45:01.59   
426   l. tavares         453 10  426     M      Mount Dora FL US        46:01.89   
459   A. Thakker         456 4   459     M      Lake Mary FL US         48:34.96   
467   J. Medina          305 7   467     M      Orlando FL US           49:24.52   
468   L. Phillips        365 7   468     M      Orlando FL US           49:24.77   
469   J. Medina          306 3   469     M      Orlando FL US           49:24.94   
471   R. Chak            678 9   471     F      Lake Mary FL US         49:25.78   
479   m. tavares         452 7   479     F      Mount Dora FL US        50:22.81   
482   M. Holmes          216 12  482     F      Lake Mary FL US         51:18.14   
484   L. Shepherd        426 11  484     F      Orlando FL US           51:38.32   
485   B. Bender          642 8   485     M      Sorrento FL US          51:39.22   
486   E. Antle           620 9   486     F      Orlando FL US           51:41.98   
488   A. Mauck           292 3   488     M      Sanford FL US           51:45.94   
529   K. Guo             175 7   529     M      Lake Mary FL US         59:43.39   
536   A. Davis           104 11  536     F      Orlando FL US           1:02:53.13 


5K Discount Youth
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
3     TREY MATSCHNER  5017 13  3       M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US    18:03.22 
6     Jeffrey Hill    208  14  6       M      Orlando FL US           18:59.76 
9     c. Johnson      5012 12  9       M      Orange City FL US       19:59.03 
14    E. Giambalvo    528  11  14      F      Casselberry FL US       20:31.31 
21    N. henning      200  11  21      M      Longwood FL US          21:49.45 
26    Jack Carlson    591  13  26      M      Longwood FL US          22:13.27 
32    Jake Jahns      229  13  32      M      Lake Mary FL US         22:46.46 
53    A. Cupo         696  12  53      F      Longwood FL US          24:13.53 
54    Jacob Vogin     570  14  54      M      OVIEDO FL US            24:14.18 
57    Alex Billups    647  13  57      M      Longwood FL US          24:34.30 
63    T. Jahns        228  9   63      F      Lake Mary FL US         24:44.85 
64    J. Moore        539  10  64      M      Sanford FL US           24:45.77 
73    Paige McCaul    294  13  73      F      Lake Mary FL US         25:17.64 
91    N. Pabon        5020 7   91      M      Sanford FL US           26:13.31 
112   Brianna Bass    637  14  112     F      Oviedo FL US            27:41.90 
120   M. Maldonado    279  11  120     M      Sanford FL US           27:57.49 
126   M. Paige        544  8   126     F      Sanford FL US           28:24.17 
144   J. Fowinkle     146  1   144     M      Apopka FL US            29:23.94 
146   Marisa Watkins  489  13  146     F      Oviedo FL US            29:31.36 
179   C. Hughes       593  10  179     M      Deland FL US            31:08.55 
187   J. Harding      182  9   187     M      Longwood FL US          31:33.28 
210   B. Moore        540  6   210     M      Sanford FL US           32:32.26 
212   Kaitlyn Harding 181  13  212     F      Longwood FL US          32:47.58 
248   J. Lopez        266  11  248     M      Deltona FL US           35:07.44 
274   David Jolliffe  234  15  274     M      Deland FL US            36:20.95 
275   A. Luciano      5015 10  275     M      Sanford FL US           36:21.11 
281   Barry Paige     543  48  281     M      Sanford FL US           36:43.92 
291   A. Morillo      318  10  291     M      Oviedo FL US            37:22.81 
292   Tiffany Morillo 320  13  292     F      Winter Springs FL US    37:22.89 
304   T. Ryder        566  9   304     M      Geneva FL US            37:33.55 
308   R. Hansen       180  9   308     M      Oviedo FL US            37:36.22 
325   L. Smedal       568  10  325     F      Lake Mary FL US         39:02.74 
331   S. Fiore        141  9   331     F      Longwood FL US          39:19.86 
360   C. Banet        632  11  360     F      Sanford FL US           41:14.66 
374   B. Fiore        142  7   374     M      Longwood FL US          41:50.20 
376   M. Demetree     108  12  376     M      Sanford FL US           41:59.12 
387   D. Wood         580  6   387     F      Orlando FL US           42:27.57 
403   Ilianny Morillo 319  15  403     F      Winter Springs FL US    44:08.02 
408   A. Fowinkle     147  8   408     F      Apopka FL US            44:38.34 
411   M. Riccardi     390  7   411     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 44:39.99 
446   C. Maldonado    280  7   446     M      Sanford FL US           47:33.80 
454   Becca DeSanto   111  14  454     F      Lake Mary FL US         47:58.86 
475   P. White        495  7   475     F      Oviedo FL US            49:51.65 
481   D. Pagan        349  12  481     F      Sanford FL US           51:03.09 
495   J. Hennig       197  9   495     M      Deland FL US            51:51.52 
500   Lauren Scala    550  15  500     F      Lake Mary FL US         52:22.62 
506   B. Reed         5023 9   506     M      Lake Mary FL US         54:30.00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.