Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     336 Jeremy Ruaya             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:07.2 0:18:07.2 5:51  34  72.6       1        M Overall 
2     567 Chris Kempink            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:18:16.2 0:18:16.2 5:54  41  75.2       2        M Overall 
3     438 Robert Velasco           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:27.0 0:18:24.5 5:56  34  71.4       1        M 30-34   
4     38  WILNETT MARTINEZ         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:18:25.6 0:18:25.6 5:57  23  70.2       3        M Overall 
5     300 Scott Hahnert            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:18:35.8 0:18:33.3 5:59  31  70.0       2        M 30-34   
6     272 Brett Clark              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:19:53.4 0:19:49.8 6:24  40  68.9       1        M 40-44   
7     288 Dan Hilley               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:19:59.0 0:19:55.2 6:26  44  70.5       2        M 40-44   
8     324 Jasmine Santiago         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:19:57.7 0:19:57.7 6:26  31  73.7       1        F Overall 
9     458 Carlo Hulkkonen          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:20:31.2 0:20:23.8 6:35  15  65.8       1        M 15-17   
10    213 Hunter Adams             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:56.3 0:20:52.9 6:44  13  67.1       1        M 11-14   
11    274 Fernando Lizardi         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:24.0 0:20:54.3 6:45  47  68.7       1        M 45-49   
12    167 Christopher Guilfoyle    M      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:52.8 0:20:59.6 6:46  36  63.3       1        M 35-39   
13    369 Joanne Fisher            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:06.1 6:48  39  71.3       2        F Overall 
14    350 S. Heilman               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:08.5 0:21:08.5 6:49  11  79.5       3        F Overall 
15    381 Erik Vennesland          M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:21:13.8 0:21:11.8 6:50  40  64.5       3        M 40-44   
16    45  Jevani Pomales           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:12.4 6:50  13  66.1       2        M 11-14   
17    565 Ella Giambalvo           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:21:18.4 0:21:15.2 6:51  13  75.5       1        F 11-14   
18    569 Brennan Cain             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:50.3 0:21:41.5 7:00  21  67.8       1        F 18-24   
19    333 Gene McCulley            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:07.7 0:21:42.2 7:00  47  66.2       2        M 45-49   
20    136 Marek Orr                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:43.5 7:00  13  64.5       3        M 11-14   
21    162 Brian Sofka              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:47.7 0:21:44.5 7:01  45  65.1       3        M 45-49   
22    182 Jack Carlson             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:22:00.4 0:21:45.8 7:01  15  61.7       2        M 15-17   
23    478 Mike Puente              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:06.5 0:22:03.4 7:07  29  58.7       1        M 25-29   
24    351 W. Heilman               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:05.4 7:08  10  70.1       1        M 8-10    
25    273 B. Clark                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:11.2 0:22:06.6 7:08  10  70.1       2        M 8-10    
26    318 Robert Blackmon          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:13.0 7:10  48  65.2       4        M 45-49   
27    16  Justin Skoretz           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:24.1 0:22:20.4 7:12  47  64.3       5        M 45-49   
28    61  Jeremy Thomas            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:26.8 7:14  55  68.1       1        M 55-59   
29    244 Colleen Jahns            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:31.8 7:16  48  71.6       1        F 45-49   
30    8   Megan Vandenbrink        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:40.7 0:22:35.7 7:17  43  68.3       1        F 40-44   
31    2   Randy Cook               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:41.9 0:22:36.5 7:18  41  60.8       4        M 40-44   
32    378 Martin Coward            M      Greenville        NC    US      0:22:49.4 0:22:43.1 7:20  56  67.8       2        M 55-59   
33    359 N. Eide                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:46.8 0:22:44.5 7:20  10  68.1       3        M 8-10    
34    203 Jessica Ackley           F      Debary            FL    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:49.0 7:22  34  64.8       1        F 30-34   
35    142 Katrina Pelican          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:51.4 7:22  41  66.5       2        F 40-44   
36    20  JACOB ALONSO             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:23:35.2 0:23:05.9 7:27  22  56.0       1        M 18-24   
37    390 Travis Pugsley           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:09.2 7:28  26  55.8       2        M 25-29   
38    367 Brian McCaul             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:44.4 0:23:21.3 7:32  56  65.9       3        M 55-59   
39    145 Dave Demeter             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:23.7 7:33  45  60.5       6        M 45-49   
40    460 Chris Staley             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:32.5 7:36  36  56.4       2        M 35-39   
41    246 Jake Jahns               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:23:50.9 7:42  15  56.3       3        M 15-17   
42    199 Christian Durning        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:02.6 0:23:51.6 7:42  43  58.5       5        M 40-44   
43    190 Rebecca Hart             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:24:15.9 0:23:58.1 7:44  38  62.5       1        F 35-39   
44    451 Taylor Moler             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:08.1 0:24:02.0 7:45  15  64.3       1        F 15-17   
45    91  Michael Prendergast      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:14.0 0:24:05.2 7:46  23  53.7       2        M 18-24   
46    132 Jeffery Dannel           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:35.0 0:24:07.7 7:47  53  62.4       1        M 50-54   
47    17  Nate Skoretz             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:08.2 7:47  14  56.7       4        M 11-14   
48    368 Paige McCaul             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:18.7 0:24:12.1 7:48  15  63.9       2        F 15-17   
49    383 Howard Abell             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:12.5 7:49  67  69.8       1        M 65-69   
50    160 Sarah Janus              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:18.0 0:24:12.9 7:49  38  61.8       2        F 35-39   
51    108 Lily Bajacan             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:22.0 0:24:15.8 7:50  15  63.7       3        F 15-17   
52    375 Stacee Baran             F                                      0:24:24.1 0:24:17.3 7:50  32  60.6       2        F 30-34   
53    414 Joe Binkowsky            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:33.0 0:24:30.2 7:54  42  56.5       6        M 40-44   
54    384 Michael Stokes III       M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:40.5 0:24:35.9 7:56  16  53.8       4        M 15-17   
55    7   Sreekumar Cheluvaraja    M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:45.3 7:59  36  53.6       3        M 35-39   
56    348 Jason Sheikh             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:51.3 8:01  40  55.0       7        M 40-44   
57    86  Tanin Teston             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:09.8 0:24:54.1 8:02  40  60.7       3        F 40-44   
58    354 David Mellott            M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:25:39.8 0:24:56.1 8:03  46  57.2       7        M 45-49   
59    296 Lucas Holmes             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:58.5 8:03  14  54.8       5        M 11-14   
60    453 Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:25:31.6 0:25:00.2 8:04  50  58.8       2        M 50-54   
61    178 L. michalewski           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:07.1 0:25:04.0 8:05  10  61.8       4        M 8-10    
62    147 John Demeter             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:18.5 0:25:08.6 8:07  19  51.5       3        M 18-24   
63    335 Shawn Zimmerman          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:50.0 0:25:21.5 8:11  36  52.4       4        M 35-39   
64    270 Jeff Krieger             M      Westerville       OH    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:24.8 8:12  65  65.3       2        M 65-69   
65    413 William Scheuer          M      Maitland          FL    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:31.5 8:14  45  55.5       8        M 45-49   
66    432 Doreen Niemann           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:35.6 8:15  56  69.0       1        F 55-59   
67    197 Jeff Zabel               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:36.1 8:16  61  62.7       1        M 60-64   
68    450 B. Moore                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:41.6 0:25:39.6 8:17  8   66.7       5        M 8-10    
69    487 Jason McClure            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:25:40.5 8:17  37  52.0       5        M 35-39   
70    135 Kevin Orr                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:18.7 0:25:41.9 8:17  47  55.9       9        M 45-49   
71    419 William Bronga           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:57.2 0:25:44.8 8:18  13  54.4       6        M 11-14   
72    417 Aden Kennedy             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:59.5 0:25:47.6 8:19  13  54.3       7        M 11-14   
73    171 Brenda Casiano           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:53.4 8:21  43  59.6       4        F 40-44   
74    70  Bryce DeShetler          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:06.0 0:25:55.5 8:22  26  49.9       3        M 25-29   
75    488 Daniel Tucker            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:31.2 0:25:59.4 8:23  45  54.5       10       M 45-49   
76    436 Justin Varkony           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:28.7 0:26:00.4 8:23  40  52.5       8        M 40-44   
77    420 Michael Russeau          M      Debary            FL    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:03.7 8:24  55  58.6       4        M 55-59   
78    386 Jaime Timm               F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:04.8 8:25  34  56.7       3        F 30-34   
79    380 Zuleika Sandgren         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:12.0 0:26:05.2 8:25  41  58.3       5        F 40-44   
80    457 Anja Hulkkonen           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:06.0 8:25  13  61.5       2        F 11-14   
81    247 T. Jahns                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:25.6 0:26:11.0 8:27  11  64.2       3        F 11-14   
82    146 Jason Demeter            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:25.3 0:26:15.1 8:28  27  49.3       4        M 25-29   
83    79  Diana Pavgouzas          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:15.4 8:28  58  68.9       2        F 55-59   
84    366 Robin McCaul             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:19.1 8:29  52  64.1       1        F 50-54   
85    101 Stephen Martinelli       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:29.1 0:26:20.9 8:30  56  58.4       5        M 55-59   
86    266 J. Harding               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:24.9 8:31  11  56.4       8        M 11-14   
87    304 Elaine Thomas            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:29.4 8:33  51  62.9       2        F 50-54   
88    87  Daniel Teston            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:51.3 0:26:31.5 8:33  43  52.6       9        M 40-44   
89    502 Andries Clement Jr       M                                      0:26:49.8 0:26:35.0 8:35  59  59.4       6        M 55-59   
90    89  Bryan Morens             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:05.1 0:26:37.6 8:35  49  54.8       11       M 45-49   
91    96  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:26:58.7 0:26:38.7 8:36  48  54.3       12       M 45-49   
92    265 Kaitlyn Harding          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:40.5 8:36  15  57.9       4        F 15-17   
93    317 Julie Blackmon           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:41.9 8:37  44  58.2       6        F 40-44   
94    271 B. Clark                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:48.4 0:26:44.1 8:37  7   68.1       1        M 1- 7    
95    485 Derek Kistler            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:07.8 0:26:50.3 8:39  38  50.2       6        M 35-39   
96    332 Danielle Curtis          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:17.9 0:26:50.9 8:40  34  55.0       4        F 30-34   
97    286 J. Ver Steegt            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:51.2 8:40  11  55.4       9        M 11-14   
98    376 Jimmy Adames             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:26:52.2 8:40  53  56.0       3        M 50-54   
99    455 Laurie Sirak             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:05.7 0:26:52.7 8:40  44  57.8       7        F 40-44   
100   109 Claudia Surina           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:52.8 8:40  65  73.5       1        F 65-69   
101   382 Brad Perkins             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:10.0 0:26:53.4 8:40  45  52.7       13       M 45-49   
102   189 Kari Yorkston            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:14.8 0:26:55.9 8:41  27  54.6       1        F 25-29   
103   262 Robert Warnke            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:38.4 0:26:59.1 8:42  52  55.3       4        M 50-54   
104   370 Maddie Schiefelbein      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:04.7 8:44  24  54.3       2        F 18-24   
105   371 Sara Anderson            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:06.2 8:45  23  54.3       3        F 18-24   
106   305 Darla Earnest            F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:06.9 8:45  51  61.5       3        F 50-54   
107   181 Teresa Chmelir           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:14.7 0:27:07.2 8:45  47  58.9       2        F 45-49   
108   346 Kelly Governale          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:07.9 8:45  49  60.2       3        F 45-49   
109   319 Jim Klein                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:24.6 0:27:11.1 8:46  60  58.5       2        M 60-64   
110   320 Bella Skidmore           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:11.7 8:46  17  55.0       5        F 15-17   
111   103 Stephanie Tsales         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:13.6 8:47  42  56.2       8        F 40-44   
112   425 JESSE GALLIMORE          M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:27:42.5 0:27:16.7 8:48  34  48.2       3        M 30-34   
113   553 H. Sungail               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:17.6 8:48  11  61.6       4        F 11-14   
114   73  Andrew Cameron           M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:21.1 8:49  58  57.3       7        M 55-59   
115   239 Jennifer Freche          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:24.4 8:50  32  53.7       5        F 30-34   
116   18  Kristina Bradley         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:27:27.1 8:51  46  57.6       4        F 45-49   
117   496 Darlene Nogle            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:49.2 0:27:34.3 8:54  61  68.1       1        F 60-64   
118   362 Stacey Hinnant           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:55.3 0:27:47.2 8:58  41  54.7       9        F 40-44   
119   364 Bob Seekamp              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:05.7 0:27:49.7 8:59  48  52.0       14       M 45-49   
120   379 Lisa Graham              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:05.0 0:27:58.2 9:01  57  63.9       3        F 55-59   
121   298 B. Holmes                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:03.6 0:28:00.0 9:02  11  53.2       10       M 11-14   
122   449 A. Swan                  M      Maitland          FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:00.1 9:02  12  51.5       11       M 11-14   
123   448 Duff Swan                M      Maitland          FL    US      0:29:00.1 0:28:01.8 9:03  47  51.2       15       M 45-49   
124   62  Diane Thomas             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:19.6 0:28:01.8 9:03  68  73.3       2        F 65-69   
125   498 Kyle Lewis               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:29.0 0:28:03.5 9:03  27  46.1       5        M 25-29   
126   90  Jordan Pingel            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:39.8 0:28:08.9 9:05  23  52.3       4        F 18-24   
127   301 Jerry Garcia             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:29:20.0 0:28:18.1 9:08  43  49.3       10       M 40-44   
128   491 T. Skipper               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:19.4 9:08  11  52.6       12       M 11-14   
129   295 Dustin Holmes            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:23.9 0:28:19.7 9:08  39  47.9       7        M 35-39   
130   243 Abigail Cupo             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:22.3 9:09  14  55.4       5        F 11-14   
131   253 G. Imbriaco              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:23.6 9:10  9   57.2       6        M 8-10    
132   347 Brandy Sheikh            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:36.1 0:28:27.7 9:11  46  55.6       5        F 45-49   
133   275 Vivian Cook              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:40.4 0:28:27.8 9:11  53  59.9       4        F 50-54   
134   252 Suzie Imbriaco           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:28.6 9:11  38  52.6       3        F 35-39   
135   374 L. Degnan                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:30.0 9:12  10  60.7       1        F 8-10    
136   404 E. Beasley               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:26.6 0:28:31.0 9:12  8   60.0       7        M 8-10    
137   217 Shelli Custer            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:01.1 0:28:31.7 9:12  55  61.2       4        F 55-59   
138   88  Jen Summers              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:33.4 9:13  38  52.4       4        F 35-39   
139   133 K. Hartman               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:29.5 0:28:37.8 9:14  8   59.8       8        M 8-10    
140   358 M. Eide                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:42.9 9:16  10  60.2       2        F 8-10    
141   59  Katie Campbell           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:09.1 0:28:49.3 9:18  34  51.3       6        F 30-34   
142   560 Alan Wilfong             M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:04.6 9:23  57  53.4       8        M 55-59   
143   561 BJ Wilfong               F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:04.9 9:23  47  54.9       6        F 45-49   
144   36  LEO MARTINEZ             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:07.8 9:24  33  44.9       4        M 30-34   
145   573 Alex Rodriguez           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:08.9 9:24  15  46.1       5        M 15-17   
146   437 Jeacovy Gayle            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:11.4 9:25  25  44.3       6        M 25-29   
147   334 Jinzhu Zhang             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:15.2 9:26  28  50.3       2        F 25-29   
148   462 Richard Wightman         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:37.1 0:29:21.8 9:28  47  48.9       16       M 45-49   
149   403 Renee Beasley            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:18.7 0:29:23.3 9:29  35  50.4       5        F 35-39   
150   63  Howard Sutch             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:25.0 9:29  71  59.9       1        M 70-74   
151   256 Robert Tommy             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:25.5 9:30  59  53.6       9        M 55-59   
152   408 Chris Balba              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:37.4 0:29:31.1 9:31  36  45.0       8        M 35-39   
153   361 Diana Lopez              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:04.4 0:29:33.1 9:32  46  53.5       7        F 45-49   
154   134 K. Hartman               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:29:38.5 9:34  11  56.7       6        F 11-14   
155   172 Emily Zinaich            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:39.6 9:34  49  55.0       8        F 45-49   
156   32  Alfredo Martinez         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:49.8 9:37  51  49.7       5        M 50-54   
157   357 C. Eide                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:02.9 0:30:00.1 9:41  10  51.6       9        M 8-10    
158   58  Ciske Johnson            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:20.1 0:30:02.1 9:41  54  57.4       5        F 50-54   
159   600 C. Hughes                F                                      0:30:14.8 0:30:02.4 9:41  12  54.6       7        F 11-14   
160   144 Lynn Demeter             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:04.0 9:42  44  51.7       10       F 40-44   
161   1   Katy Cook                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:04.0 9:42  40  50.3       11       F 40-44   
162   249 Dennis Diaz              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:04.2 9:42  42  46.0       11       M 40-44   
163   163 Mistee Grunklee          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:04.4 9:42  54  57.4       6        F 50-54   
164   143 Lisa Kimbrough           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:04.7 9:42  45  52.1       9        F 45-49   
165   3   M. Cook                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:08.1 9:43  10  57.4       3        F 8-10    
166   179 L. Michalewski           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:14.3 0:30:11.5 9:44  8   56.7       10       M 8-10    
167   281 Jennifer Basalari        F      Debary            FL    US      0:31:02.9 0:30:16.7 9:46  49  53.9       10       F 45-49   
168   495 Sean Blanchette          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:41.5 0:30:18.1 9:46  29  42.7       7        M 25-29   
169   314 Christy Foley            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:18.8 9:47  34  48.8       7        F 30-34   
170   503 Leah Cheli               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:30:22.0 9:48  35  48.8       6        F 35-39   
171   444 Catherine Wise           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:23.4 9:48  66  65.9       3        F 65-69   
172   102 Michelle Begehr          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:57.4 0:30:26.4 9:49  42  50.3       12       F 40-44   
173   494 Karla Martinez           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:28.0 9:50  28  48.3       3        F 25-29   
174   125 April Knight             F      Osteen            FL    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:31.6 9:51  55  57.2       5        F 55-59   
175   470 Cory Ables               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:34.7 9:52  31  42.5       5        M 30-34   
176   126 MELANIE GIRARDI          F      GENEVA            FL    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:38.1 9:53  59  59.8       6        F 55-59   
177   201 L. Durning               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:49.6 9:57  12  46.7       13       M 11-14   
178   248 Kristen Shines           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:50.2 9:57  32  47.8       8        F 30-34   
179   42  GEORGE NOBOA             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:30.3 0:30:55.3 9:58  52  48.3       6        M 50-54   
180   188 Sonya Ansell             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:13.5 0:30:55.6 9:59  40  48.9       13       F 40-44   
181   398 Ariel Brownlee           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:08.0 0:30:57.7 9:59  25  47.5       4        F 25-29   
182   399 Maria Ragonese           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:08.2 0:30:58.1 9:59  25  47.5       5        F 25-29   
183   99  Giles Williams           M                        FL    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:01.4 10:00 75  60.3       1        M 75-79   
184   479 David Jones              M      Ocala             FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:31:06.1 10:02 56  49.5       10       M 55-59   
185   571 Bob Darrow               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:07.5 10:02 53  48.3       7        M 50-54   
186   170 Norman Briceno           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:23.5 10:08 45  45.1       17       M 45-49   
187   202 Jessica Durning          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:59.5 0:31:25.1 10:08 42  48.7       14       F 40-44   
188   15  Deborah Brady            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:57.1 0:31:33.8 10:11 44  49.2       15       F 40-44   
189   26  Alex Dillas              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:34.2 10:11 35  41.9       9        M 35-39   
190   14  Jay Wilmarth             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:37.4 10:12 42  43.8       12       M 40-44   
191   400 E. Deissinger            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:46.1 10:15 7   60.4       1        F 1- 7    
192   397 Faye-Lynn Deissinger     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:46.5 10:15 37  46.9       7        F 35-39   
193   486 Marli Cabriales          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:39.7 0:31:51.2 10:17 25  46.2       6        F 25-29   
194   552 Kumi Sungail             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:53.3 10:17 42  48.0       16       F 40-44   
195   493 Meghan Kelly             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:31:53.7 10:17 30  46.1       9        F 30-34   
196   128 Denise Panuccio          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:20.0 0:31:54.1 10:17 56  55.4       7        F 55-59   
197   506 Taylor Coan              F      Windermere        FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:00.7 10:20 27  46.0       7        F 25-29   
198   107 Bernard Bajacan          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:05.4 10:21 44  43.8       13       M 40-44   
199   331 Jennifer Clark           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:22.2 0:32:12.7 10:23 39  46.7       8        F 35-39   
200   443 Leonie Miller            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:16.9 10:25 29  45.6       8        F 25-29   
201   474 E. Scott                 M      Debary            FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:32:17.1 10:25 10  48.0       11       M 8-10    
202   56  OMAR TORRES              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:52.4 0:32:17.1 10:25 16  41.0       6        M 15-17   
203   481 Renee Girard             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:21.5 10:26 39  46.5       9        F 35-39   
204   344 Lois Comstock            F      Eustis            FL    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:22.2 10:27 55  53.9       8        F 55-59   
205   388 Michael Swigart          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:24.9 10:27 46  44.0       18       M 45-49   
206   389 N. Swigart               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:45.8 0:32:25.5 10:28 11  51.9       8        F 11-14   
207   410 Rebecca Phillips         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:26.3 10:28 46  48.8       11       F 45-49   
208   224 Chelsea Sweet            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:15.0 0:32:27.9 10:28 30  45.3       10       F 30-34   
209   482 Noemi Montoya            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:16.4 0:32:28.1 10:28 26  45.3       9        F 25-29   
210   130 Stacey Williamson        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:35.5 10:31 44  47.7       17       F 40-44   
211   186 Cammy Barker             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:54.1 0:32:42.1 10:33 56  54.0       9        F 55-59   
212   148 MARYLOU DAVIS            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:07.8 0:32:45.0 10:34 59  55.9       10       F 55-59   
213   159 Maureen Noland           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:45.1 10:34 65  60.3       4        F 65-69   
214   229 Anthony Breeden          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:46.1 10:34 33  39.9       6        M 30-34   
215   195 Andi Matney              F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:34:00.4 0:32:46.5 10:34 48  49.2       12       F 45-49   
216   196 Jill Nielsen             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:00.1 0:32:46.8 10:34 44  47.4       18       F 40-44   
217   409 Randal Smith             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:33:15.0 0:33:03.6 10:40 50  44.5       8        M 50-54   
218   500 Jonah Lopez              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:29.0 0:33:03.8 10:40 13  42.4       14       M 11-14   
219   236 Megan McCrystal          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:22.6 0:33:10.0 10:42 29  44.4       10       F 25-29   
220   233 Shannon Sutliff          F      Debary            FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:10.8 10:42 48  48.6       13       F 45-49   
221   447 J. Moore                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:33:17.3 10:44 12  43.3       15       M 11-14   
222   104 Margaret Jenkins         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:02.5 0:33:19.6 10:45 49  49.0       14       F 45-49   
223   204 Kaylin Mitchell          F      Apo               AE    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:25.3 10:47 29  44.0       11       F 25-29   
224   430 Nicole Roy               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:25.7 10:47 34  44.2       11       F 30-34   
225   330 Deanna Tran              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:10.6 0:33:32.7 10:49 41  45.3       19       F 40-44   
226   309 Ralph Trevino            M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:34:27.5 0:33:35.2 10:50 73  53.9       2        M 70-74   
227   385 Allison Coffin           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:35.4 10:50 37  44.4       10       F 35-39   
228   287 Abby Horsley             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:37.1 10:51 36  44.2       11       F 35-39   
229   308 Joshua DeSanto           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:37.3 10:51 17  38.9       7        M 15-17   
230   115 Michael Buchanan         M      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:59.6 0:33:38.6 10:51 54  45.1       9        M 50-54   
231   44  Sharon Paschal           F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:34:17.0 0:33:41.6 10:52 49  48.4       15       F 45-49   
232   435 Kayla Meyer              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:43.7 10:53 25  43.6       12       F 25-29   
233   194 Andy Dignam              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:59.3 0:33:45.8 10:53 55  45.3       11       M 55-59   
234   193 Colleen Grillo           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:45.9 10:54 44  46.0       20       F 40-44   
235   562 S. Torres                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:48.3 10:54 10  51.2       4        F 8-10    
236   214 Heather Groeneveld       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:26.7 0:33:49.3 10:55 42  45.3       21       F 40-44   
237   285 Randi Ver Steegt         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:04.3 10:59 36  43.6       12       F 35-39   
238   6   Sarah Hunt               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:05.2 11:00 32  43.2       12       F 30-34   
239   120 Karen Naro               F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:34:59.1 0:34:05.3 11:00 57  52.4       11       F 55-59   
240   180 Shawn Lawrence           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:06.2 11:00 47  46.8       16       F 45-49   
241   216 Jami Richmond            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:34:16.8 0:34:07.1 11:00 33  43.2       13       F 30-34   
242   85  Stacey Ault              F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:24.2 0:34:07.9 11:01 47  46.8       17       F 45-49   
243   570 Wendy Hartman            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:24.4 0:34:08.0 11:01 54  50.5       7        F 50-54   
244   131 Sharon Dannel            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:37.5 0:34:08.8 11:01 50  48.3       8        F 50-54   
245   282 Rebecca Ballesteros      F      Deland            FL    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:08.9 11:01 26  43.1       13       F 25-29   
246   60  Alexandria Morrison      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:39.1 0:34:10.8 11:02 24  43.0       5        F 18-24   
247   24  STEPHEN BROWNE           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:13.0 11:02 50  43.0       10       M 50-54   
248   497 Taylor Eisenberg         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:43.8 0:34:20.5 11:05 26  42.8       14       F 25-29   
249   564 Samantha DeVries         F      Davenport         FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:28.6 11:07 29  42.7       15       F 25-29   
250   177 steven michalewski       M      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:20.3 0:34:38.2 11:10 39  39.2       10       M 35-39   
251   407 Ami Berg                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:48.8 0:34:43.1 11:12 32  42.4       14       F 30-34   
252   205 J. Boswell               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:49.3 0:34:47.5 11:13 9   51.3       5        F 8-10    
253   459 Amber Parkinson          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:36:16.7 0:35:25.4 11:26 32  41.6       15       F 30-34   
254   242 Joseph Tomayko           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:08.4 0:35:30.0 11:27 15  37.8       8        M 15-17   
255   241 Paul Tomayko             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:09.3 0:35:30.8 11:27 59  44.4       12       M 55-59   
256   105 Matthew Demetree         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:26.9 0:35:38.1 11:30 14  38.4       16       M 11-14   
257   5   Lori Hunt                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:35:41.2 11:31 58  50.7       12       F 55-59   
258   183 Joseph Fetchick Jr       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:42.5 11:31 64  46.1       3        M 60-64   
259   208 David Alleyne            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:06.2 11:39 47  39.8       19       M 45-49   
260   211 Suzie Allaway            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:06.4 11:39 52  46.7       9        F 50-54   
261   445 Brandy Moore             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:36:11.8 11:41 39  41.5       13       F 35-39   
262   312 A. Cruz                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:03.1 0:36:12.7 11:41 8   51.0       6        F 8-10    
263   311 Lisette Cruz             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:05.7 0:36:15.5 11:42 37  41.1       14       F 35-39   
264   299 Suzanne Dusch            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:03.9 0:36:21.9 11:44 63  52.9       2        F 60-64   
265   149 Georgina Trotta          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:03.7 0:36:22.9 11:44 63  52.9       3        F 60-64   
266   279 Timothy Cook             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:13.5 0:36:24.0 11:45 58  43.0       13       M 55-59   
267   446 M. Moore                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:28.9 0:36:26.5 11:45 6   53.7       2        M 1- 7    
268   215 Kerry Jackson            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:26.7 11:45 55  47.9       13       F 55-59   
269   114 A. Bender                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:27.7 11:46 11  46.1       9        F 11-14   
270   113 Kim Bender               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:15.5 0:36:29.9 11:46 42  41.9       22       F 40-44   
271   377 Tiffany Merced           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:30.3 11:47 43  42.3       23       F 40-44   
272   343 Sue O’Malley           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:07.6 0:36:41.3 11:50 59  49.9       14       F 55-59   
273   501 Diane Romero-Lopez       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:14.7 0:36:49.7 11:53 48  43.8       18       F 45-49   
274   477 James Lam                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:28.4 0:36:50.1 11:53 38  36.6       11       M 35-39   
275   212 C. Adams                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:55.8 0:36:51.8 11:53 8   46.4       12       M 8-10    
276   232 Laura Gaynor             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:31.0 0:36:52.6 11:54 53  46.3       10       F 50-54   
277   157 Robin Ware               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:32.7 0:36:54.1 11:54 59  49.6       15       F 55-59   
278   51  ASHLEY SOX               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:06.5 0:36:56.7 11:55 20  39.8       6        F 18-24   
279   480 Lisa Jensen              F      Ocala             FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:37:01.9 11:57 57  48.3       16       F 55-59   
280   4   Ruth Delmanzano          F                        FL    US      0:37:24.8 0:37:08.7 11:59 75  61.2       1        F 75-79   
281   83  C. Hayden                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:20.9 0:37:18.7 12:02 12  38.6       17       M 11-14   
282   316 E. Naes                  M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:20.2 12:03 8   45.8       13       M 8-10    
283   65  Amber Naes               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:56.3 0:37:22.8 12:03 39  40.2       15       F 35-39   
284   396 Don Kemper               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:57.7 0:37:25.4 12:04 58  41.9       14       M 55-59   
285   69  Pierce Naes              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:27.3 12:05 17  34.9       9        M 15-17   
286   118 HOWARD MCNEAL            M      DELAND            FL    US      0:38:23.7 0:37:31.1 12:06 71  47.0       3        M 70-74   
287   228 G. Breeden               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:28.1 0:37:35.0 12:07 7   48.4       3        M 1- 7    
288   206 Elena Moore              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:37:36.0 12:08 42  40.7       24       F 40-44   
289   363 John Hinnant             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:43.7 12:10 39  35.9       12       M 35-39   
290   289 Jennifer Humphrey        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:34.3 0:37:46.9 12:11 48  42.7       19       F 45-49   
291   411 Shannon McClain          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:39:14.1 0:37:50.9 12:13 54  45.6       11       F 50-54   
292   21  ANGEL BARRETO            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:03.8 0:37:52.0 12:13 52  39.4       11       M 50-54   
293   22  MEI BARRETO              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:05.9 0:37:54.3 12:14 45  41.4       20       F 45-49   
294   23  N. BARRETO               M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:06.7 0:37:57.4 12:15 5   56.0       4        M 1- 7    
295   321 Audrey skidmore          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:23.7 0:38:04.8 12:17 57  46.9       17       F 55-59   
296   327 Amanda Carlson           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:41.6 0:38:12.7 12:20 44  40.7       25       F 40-44   
297   207 Reagan Durning           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:29.1 0:38:17.1 12:21 14  41.0       10       F 11-14   
298   230 Chloe Breeden            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:19.4 12:22 14  41.0       11       F 11-14   
299   426 Pierre Monice            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:44.4 12:30 33  33.8       7        M 30-34   
300   424 Sierra Westfall          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:01.1 0:38:45.2 12:30 25  38.0       16       F 25-29   
301   372 Lisa Gerasimchik         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:00.0 0:38:45.5 12:30 48  41.6       21       F 45-49   
302   373 M. Gerasimchik           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:47.0 12:31 10  44.6       7        F 8-10    
303   412 Joe Harris               M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:38:50.9 12:32 63  42.0       4        M 60-64   
304   395 Catherine Kemper         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:26.6 0:38:53.0 12:33 60  47.7       4        F 60-64   
305   530 Chief Ten Bears Bryant   M      Tavares           FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:38:55.0 12:33 75  48.0       2        M 75-79   
306   505 Angel Avila              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:19.1 0:39:10.4 12:38 52  38.1       12       M 50-54   
307   504 Christine Mason          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:19.7 0:39:11.7 12:39 30  37.5       16       F 30-34   
308   161 Jennifer Janelle         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:12.0 12:39 41  38.8       26       F 40-44   
309   106 Tracy Demetree           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:15.1 0:39:26.7 12:43 41  38.6       27       F 40-44   
310   307 Steven DeSanto           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:19.5 0:39:30.6 12:45 51  37.5       13       M 50-54   
311   572 Hailey Rodriguez         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:52.3 0:39:36.5 12:47 15  39.0       6        F 15-17   
312   406 Kim Huynh                F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:39:41.6 12:48 47  40.2       22       F 45-49   
313   50  ROBERT SKINNER           M      Debary            FL    US      0:41:21.1 0:40:13.5 12:59 50  36.5       14       M 50-54   
314   43  DANIELLE PANDELINE       F      Debary            FL    US      0:41:20.9 0:40:13.6 12:59 39  37.4       16       F 35-39   
315   29  TASHA GOODWIN            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:22.6 13:01 47  35.6       20       M 45-49   
316   231 Jaime Breeden            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:25.9 13:03 34  36.6       17       F 30-34   
317   151 Chelsea Trotta           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:07.6 0:40:37.5 13:06 32  36.3       18       F 30-34   
318   401 Jim Morrison             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:41:01.2 0:40:50.4 13:10 64  40.3       5        M 60-64   
319   150 Jay Trotta               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:21.7 0:40:52.0 13:11 67  41.3       3        M 65-69   
320   191 Gabriela Ramirez         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:09.4 13:17 29  35.7       17       F 25-29   
321   456 Dave Sirak               M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:06.5 0:41:09.6 13:17 50  35.7       15       M 50-54   
322   158 Samuel Piper             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:49.0 0:41:12.5 13:18 62  39.3       6        M 60-64   
323   492 Iliana Rosado            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:19.6 13:20 41  36.8       28       F 40-44   
324   391 Kathy Grady              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:41:58.2 0:41:28.1 13:23 73  53.3       1        F 70-74   
325   72  Laura Ziemba             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:47.9 0:41:28.5 13:23 58  43.6       18       F 55-59   
326   165 Linda Valois             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:42:46.2 0:41:40.4 13:27 59  43.9       19       F 55-59   
327   338 Lucy Guo                 F      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:43:11.3 0:41:47.9 13:29 15  37.0       7        F 15-17   
328   554 Meggan Warder            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:08.2 0:41:48.4 13:29 33  35.3       19       F 30-34   
329   337 Baojian Guo              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:11.9 0:41:48.8 13:29 42  33.1       14       M 40-44   
330   40  Hansel Mobley            M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:43:14.3 0:41:55.9 13:32 59  37.6       15       M 55-59   
331   57  REBEKA TORRES            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:44.8 0:41:58.7 13:32 40  36.0       29       F 40-44   
332   464 Ginamarie Prado          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:18.8 0:41:59.5 13:33 33  35.1       20       F 30-34   
333   169 Luz Paez                 F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:42:41.0 0:42:00.5 13:33 52  40.1       12       F 50-54   
334   54  CHARLIE TORRES           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:38.2 0:42:01.5 13:33 40  32.5       15       M 40-44   
335   129 Jody Menzl               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:42:30.0 0:42:02.0 13:34 69  49.6       5        F 65-69   
336   555 Katelynn Warder          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:26.3 0:42:05.9 13:35 17  35.5       8        F 15-17   
337   225 DANIELLA MITCHELL        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:12.2 13:37 40  35.8       30       F 40-44   
338   315 Becky Quade              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:22.9 0:42:14.8 13:38 50  39.0       13       F 50-54   
339   226 Dena Heath               F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:42:55.1 0:42:17.6 13:39 45  37.1       23       F 45-49   
340   429 David Jolliffe           M      Deland            FL    US      0:42:44.6 0:42:17.9 13:39 17  30.9       10       M 15-17   
341   428 Audra Jolliffe           F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:45.6 0:42:18.5 13:39 52  39.9       14       F 50-54   
342   387 Lori Trammel             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:53.8 0:42:19.7 13:39 41  35.9       31       F 40-44   
343   394 Chuck McLaughlin         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:11.0 0:42:20.9 13:40 79  47.7       3        M 75-79   
344   322 Bobbie Kless             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:24.4 0:42:31.1 13:43 40  35.6       32       F 40-44   
345   472 Jason Scott              M      Debary            FL    US      0:44:00.3 0:42:33.1 13:44 38  31.6       13       M 35-39   
346   473 N. Scott                 M      Debary            FL    US      0:44:00.6 0:42:33.8 13:44 7   42.8       5        M 1- 7    
347   499 Matthew Dauss            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:03.9 0:42:37.5 13:45 30  30.4       8        M 30-34   
348   152 A. Mauck                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:10.0 0:42:39.4 13:46 5   49.8       6        M 1- 7    
349   154 Julie Mauck              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:09.1 0:42:39.8 13:46 37  35.0       17       F 35-39   
350   153 Christian Mauck          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:18.9 0:42:47.8 13:48 42  32.4       16       M 40-44   
351   261 Andrea Orellana          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:30.5 0:43:00.3 13:52 28  34.2       18       F 25-29   
352   326 L. Leffler               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:17.7 0:43:04.9 13:54 8   42.9       8        F 8-10    
353   325 Kalin Norton             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:24.3 0:43:11.6 13:56 34  34.2       21       F 30-34   
354   267 B. Harding               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:26.4 0:43:15.1 13:57 9   37.5       14       M 8-10    
355   200 Carrie Roberts           F      Winston           GA    US      0:44:16.9 0:43:34.6 14:03 46  36.3       24       F 45-49   
356   10  Craige Hird              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:11.9 0:43:47.6 14:08 46  32.6       21       M 45-49   
357   9   Aaron Martin             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:12.7 0:43:51.7 14:09 45  32.3       22       M 45-49   
358   98  Wendy Williams           F                        FL    US      0:44:19.2 0:43:57.6 14:11 67  46.1       6        F 65-69   
359   84  C. Hayden                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:06.5 0:44:01.1 14:12 10  39.3       9        F 8-10    
360   476 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:45:07.7 0:44:04.6 14:13 37  33.8       18       F 35-39   
361   558 Mark McGaha              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:33.2 0:44:14.8 14:16 34  29.7       9        M 30-34   
362   82  Michele Binkowsky-Hayden F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:30.9 0:44:16.8 14:17 40  34.1       33       F 40-44   
363   559 I. McGaha                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:35.3 0:44:16.9 14:17 10  39.1       10       F 8-10    
364   46  PEDRO POMALES            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:47.3 0:44:28.4 14:21 61  36.1       7        M 60-64   
365   427 Betty Johnson            F      Deland            FL    US      0:45:16.1 0:44:46.9 14:27 78  53.2       2        F 75-79   
366   284 Michael Spivey           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:02.7 14:32 34  29.2       10       M 30-34   
367   19  Laura Ragucci            F      Arlington         VA    US      0:45:38.7 0:45:02.8 14:32 42  34.0       34       F 40-44   
368   283 Jackie Ravinoff          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:58.7 0:45:03.2 14:32 31  32.7       22       F 30-34   
369   67  E. Naes                  F      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:52.4 0:45:19.1 14:37 6   44.1       2        F 1- 7    
370   66  Michael Naes             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:52.6 0:45:19.7 14:37 41  30.3       17       M 40-44   
371   431 G. Tate                  F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:46:28.6 0:45:33.1 14:42 7   42.1       3        F 1- 7    
372   365 Jessica Seekamp          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:48.7 0:45:33.2 14:42 27  32.3       19       F 25-29   
373   184 Tracy Fetchick           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:09.7 0:45:45.1 14:46 57  39.1       20       F 55-59   
374   442 A. Pitter                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:25.8 0:45:48.7 14:47 9   35.4       15       M 8-10    
375   441 Amy Phelps               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:26.4 0:45:49.9 14:47 37  32.5       19       F 35-39   
376   235 Susan Gordon             F      Debary            FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:45:56.9 14:49 46  34.4       25       F 45-49   
377   234 Jessica Sutliff          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:10.8 0:45:58.0 14:50 39  32.7       20       F 35-39   
378   393 Cindy Morgan             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:05.5 0:45:58.9 14:50 60  40.3       5        F 60-64   
379   164 Sharon Gordon            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:05.0 0:45:59.1 14:50 71  46.6       2        F 70-74   
380   293 Paul Robert Smith        M      Longwood          FL    US      0:47:05.7 0:46:18.0 14:56 49  31.5       23       M 45-49   
381   192 Amy Evenstad             F      DeBary            FL    US      0:47:23.5 0:46:19.8 14:57 47  34.5       26       F 45-49   
382   141 Don Farnum               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:01.1 0:46:29.3 15:00 76  40.9       4        M 75-79   
383   454 Xannette Vargas          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:47:48.4 0:46:50.5 15:07 20  31.4       7        F 18-24   
384   452 Ashley Villar            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:47:53.8 0:46:56.3 15:08 19  31.3       8        F 18-24   
385   250 Jonathan Theobald        M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:47:54.4 0:47:04.6 15:11 29  27.5       8        M 25-29   
386   251 Vanny Angizer            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:47:54.4 0:47:04.7 15:11 28  31.2       20       F 25-29   
387   342 Mary Coatoam             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:47:59.9 0:47:07.1 15:12 45  33.3       27       F 45-49   
388   341 Gary Coatoam             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:00.4 0:47:07.6 15:12 48  30.7       24       M 45-49   
389   392 Hope Herreman            F      Deland            FL    US      0:48:09.5 0:47:11.9 15:14 38  31.7       21       F 35-39   
390   156 Patrick Smith            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:02.3 0:47:18.9 15:16 57  32.8       16       M 55-59   
391   155 Joseph Hinely            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:02.9 0:47:19.5 15:16 53  31.8       16       M 50-54   
392   254 E. Imbriaco              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:08.8 0:47:25.4 15:18 6   42.2       4        F 1- 7    
393   255 Joe Imbriaco             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:11.0 0:47:27.7 15:19 38  28.4       14       M 35-39   
394   297 Madison Holmes           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:16.1 0:47:41.7 15:23 14  33.0       12       F 11-14   
395   30  DEBBIE KELL              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:59.2 0:47:55.5 15:28 52  35.2       15       F 50-54   
396   294 Gina Holmes              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:52.8 0:48:19.5 15:35 38  31.0       22       F 35-39   
397   39  SHERI MCCALL             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:21.8 0:48:22.0 15:36 60  38.3       6        F 60-64   
398   353 Christine Mellott        F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:49:54.0 0:48:32.9 15:40 50  34.0       16       F 50-54   
399   209 Katie Robinson           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:50.7 15:45 27  30.1       21       F 25-29   
400   210 Patti Robinson           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:49:00.0 0:48:50.9 15:45 48  33.0       28       F 45-49   
401   76  C. Hammond               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:15.7 0:49:12.1 15:52 10  31.5       16       M 8-10    
402   119 Clarice McNeal           F      DELAND            FL    US      0:50:37.5 0:49:34.8 16:00 68  41.5       7        F 65-69   
403   75  Chase Hammond            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:40.0 0:49:35.8 16:00 16  26.7       11       M 15-17   
404   245 Austin Jahns             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:04.2 0:49:49.2 16:04 13  28.1       18       M 11-14   
405   47  JAMES SCHULT             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:56.6 0:49:56.7 16:07 21  25.9       4        M 18-24   
406   48  JUDY SCHULT              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:57.3 0:49:57.3 16:07 57  35.8       21       F 55-59   
407   418 Tiara Hall               F      Deland            FL    US      0:50:45.2 0:49:58.1 16:07 27  29.4       22       F 25-29   
408   220 Vann Green               F      Deland            FL    US      0:52:12.6 0:50:20.1 16:14 46  31.4       29       F 45-49   
409   95  Lucy Sneeringer          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:47.5 0:50:21.3 16:15 27  29.2       23       F 25-29   
410   93  C. Sneeringer            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:46.7 0:50:21.7 16:15 8   36.7       11       F 8-10    
411   92  Mary-Rose Sneeringer     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:47.8 0:50:22.8 16:15 54  34.2       17       F 50-54   
412   94  Amanda Sneeeinger        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:48.4 0:50:24.1 16:16 31  29.2       23       F 30-34   
413   328 Josiah Banet             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:24.5 16:16 44  27.9       18       M 40-44   
414   329 Clara Banet              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:24.8 16:16 13  31.8       13       F 11-14   
415   117 Nicholas Baggio          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:54.5 0:50:39.5 16:20 50  29.0       17       M 50-54   
416   238 Eddie Corrado            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:51:45.2 0:50:42.6 16:21 50  29.0       18       M 50-54   
417   237 Vircel Corrado           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:51:45.3 0:50:43.1 16:22 49  32.2       30       F 45-49   
418   175 Bill Kruger              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:24.0 0:50:44.0 16:22 51  29.2       19       M 50-54   
419   176 Denise Hargadon          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:24.0 0:50:44.5 16:22 48  31.8       31       F 45-49   
420   468 Dorchelle Webster        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:34.0 0:50:45.9 16:23 49  32.2       32       F 45-49   
421   303 Holly Omundson           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:18.9 0:50:47.1 16:23 63  37.9       7        F 60-64   
422   302 Don Omundson             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:22.4 0:50:49.6 16:24 67  39.9       8        F 65-69   
423   185 Betty Hoyer              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:25.9 0:50:57.7 16:26 65  38.7       9        F 65-69   
424   440 Carol Peterson           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:51:26.3 0:50:58.1 16:26 65  38.7       10       F 65-69   
425   566 Rita Taylor              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:22.1 0:51:01.7 16:28 55  34.2       22       F 55-59   
426   439 Bridgett Smith           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:21.8 0:51:02.1 16:28 43  30.2       35       F 40-44   
427   466 Laterika Hillery         F      Lake Monroe       FL    US      0:51:52.4 0:51:04.4 16:29 39  29.4       23       F 35-39   
428   222 Aidan McLarnon           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:04.9 0:51:05.3 16:29 14  26.8       19       M 11-14   
429   557 W. Cariker               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:31.7 0:51:09.4 16:30 4              7        M 1- 7    
430   556 Coleman Cariker          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:34.7 0:51:12.7 16:31 37  26.1       15       M 35-39   
431   49  DEBORAH SHERWOOD         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:52:40.3 0:51:20.9 16:34 53  33.2       18       F 50-54   
432   41  Michelle Mobley          F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:52:39.5 0:51:21.0 16:34 47  31.1       33       F 45-49   
433   97  Frank French             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:14.6 0:51:23.3 16:35 85  46.3       1        M 80-99   
434   461 G. Armella               F      Weirsdale         FL    US      0:52:05.9 0:51:26.2 16:36 9   34.7       12       F 8-10    
435   463 K. D'Souza               F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:52:06.1 0:51:26.5 16:36 10  33.6       13       F 8-10    
436   74  Alberta Hammond          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:35.4 0:51:30.8 16:37 44  30.2       36       F 40-44   
437   77  A. Hammond               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:35.8 0:51:31.3 16:37 5   40.7       5        F 1- 7    
438   563 Mimi Torres              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:53.1 0:51:40.3 16:40 41  29.4       37       F 40-44   
439   121 Linda Rosa               F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:53:37.2 0:52:42.9 17:00 67  38.5       11       F 65-69   
440   55  JOSUE TORRES             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:42.2 0:52:55.4 17:04 18  24.5       5        M 18-24   
441   278 Erin Oliver              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:21.9 0:53:06.2 17:08 39  28.3       24       F 35-39   
442   280 Laci Toffler             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:22.3 0:53:07.2 17:08 15  29.1       9        F 15-17   
443   140 Edie Farnum              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:54:22.7 0:53:11.5 17:10 63  36.2       8        F 60-64   
444   223 Tara McLarnon            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:14.1 0:53:13.8 17:10 46  29.7       34       F 45-49   
445   490 R. Chak                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:51.5 0:53:18.8 17:12 11  31.5       14       F 11-14   
446   489 Jasmine Taylor           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:21.7 17:13 29  27.6       24       F 25-29   
447   433 Natasha Dial             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:25.7 0:53:27.0 17:15 45  29.3       35       F 45-49   
448   434 T. Tate                  M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:54:24.5 0:53:27.5 17:15 6   36.6       8        M 1- 7    
449   264 A. Harrigan              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:17.2 0:53:36.8 17:18 7   35.8       6        F 1- 7    
450   263 Shelly Harrigan          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:18.7 0:53:38.6 17:18 48  30.1       36       F 45-49   
451   268 K. Harding               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:53.9 0:53:43.1 17:20 7   35.7       7        F 1- 7    
452   127 Jennifer Kuemmel         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:18.1 0:53:55.8 17:24 49  30.3       37       F 45-49   
453   345 Michele Ludwig           F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:55:58.4 0:54:37.9 17:37 48  29.5       38       F 45-49   
454   292 I. Smith                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:55:54.5 0:55:10.6 17:48 11  30.5       15       F 11-14   
455   291 A. Humphrey              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:54.7 0:55:10.7 17:48 11  30.5       16       F 11-14   
456   269 Sindi Platt              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:57:09.2 0:56:10.3 18:07 52  30.0       19       F 50-54   
457   416 Melissa McGraw           F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:57:33.6 0:56:16.7 18:09 40  26.9       38       F 40-44   
458   423 N. Mullins               M      Deland            FL    US      0:57:34.0 0:56:16.9 18:09 11  26.4       20       M 11-14   
459   422 Michelle Mullins         F      Deland            FL    US      0:57:34.9 0:56:17.8 18:10 39  26.7       25       F 35-39   
460   405 June Napoli              F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:57:35.9 0:56:18.7 18:10 66  35.5       12       F 65-69   
461   339 K. Guo                   M      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:57:43.9 0:56:19.6 18:10 9   28.8       17       M 8-10    
462   340 Yinhui Xu                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:53.6 0:56:29.2 18:13 43  27.3       39       F 40-44   
463   471 Sara Scott               F      Debary            FL    US      0:58:00.8 0:56:33.5 18:15 35  26.2       26       F 35-39   
464   475 L. Scott                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:58:01.1 0:56:33.5 18:15 5   37.0       8        F 1- 7    
465   174 Robin Messina            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:38.7 0:56:57.0 18:22 59  32.1       23       F 55-59   
466   173 Roberta Higginbotham     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:40.2 0:56:57.7 18:22 77  41.2       3        F 75-79   
467   259 Mallory Stewart          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:57:08.8 18:26 19  25.7       9        F 18-24   
468   258 Cassie Stewart           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:37.8 0:57:18.5 18:29 51  29.1       20       F 50-54   
469   260 Chris Stewart            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:45.2 0:57:25.1 18:31 54  26.4       20       M 50-54   
470   34  GREGORY LAVERY           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:47.1 0:58:40.1 18:56 25  22.0       9        M 25-29   
471   52  PATTY THEISON            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:51.4 0:58:41.0 18:56 62  32.4       9        F 60-64   
472   25  NICHOLE CLAYTON          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:50.4 0:58:43.2 18:57 24  25.1       10       F 18-24   
473   28  E. ESCOBAR               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:52.7 0:58:52.7 19:00 7   32.6       9        F 1- 7    
474   27  JUAN ESCOBAR             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:52.7 0:58:52.7 19:00 49  24.8       25       M 45-49   
475   116 J. Buchanan              M      Longwood          FL    US      1:00:02.4 0:59:24.4 19:10 11  25.1       21       M 11-14   
476   37  VANESSA MARTINEZ         F      Deltona           FL    US      1:02:00.8 1:00:48.9 19:37 27  24.2       25       F 25-29   
477   80  Carol Binkowsky          F      Longwood          FL    US      1:01:35.2 1:00:50.0 19:37 65  32.5       13       F 65-69   
478   33  KATIE LAVERY             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:00.8 1:00:50.0 19:37 29  21.3       10       M 25-29   
479   360 Marla Rivera             F      Longwood          FL    US      1:01:35.1 1:00:50.1 19:37 40  24.9       40       F 40-44   
480   421 Kelly Nation             F      Apopka            FL    US      1:01:35.5 1:00:50.2 19:37 40  24.9       41       F 40-44   
481   402 Valerie Morrison         F      Apopka            FL    US      1:03:04.6 1:02:00.7 20:00 55  28.1       24       F 55-59   
482   13  Wendy Wilmarth           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:17.4 1:02:03.6 20:01 42  24.7       42       F 40-44   
483   12  Anna Wilmarth            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:18.9 1:02:04.1 20:01 13  25.8       17       F 11-14   
484   465 K. D'Souza               M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      1:03:09.0 1:02:28.6 20:09 5   34.0       9        M 1- 7    
485   483 Laine D'Souza            F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      1:03:09.9 1:02:30.6 20:10 44  24.9       43       F 40-44   
486   11  T. Wilmarth              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:56.2 1:02:42.5 20:14 11  26.8       18       F 11-14   
487   219 Jennifer Crowley         F      Deland            FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:03:37.8 20:32 45  24.6       39       F 45-49   
488   221 Tina Kampouris           F      Deland            FL    US      1:04:44.1 1:03:38.7 20:32 51  26.2       21       F 50-54   
489   415 Jamie Binkowsky          F      Longwood          FL    US      1:05:10.7 1:04:26.1 20:47 39  23.3       27       F 35-39   
490   81  Joe Binkowsky            M      Longwood          FL    US      1:05:11.5 1:04:26.7 20:47 67  26.2       4        M 65-69   
491   112 Bill Braceland           M      Sanford           FL    US      1:06:11.6 1:05:14.8 21:03 91  46.7       2        M 80-99   
492   111 Theresa Mynatt           F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:13.0 1:05:16.1 21:03 57  27.4       25       F 55-59   
493   110 Fred Mynatt              M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:11.5 1:05:16.5 21:03 60  24.4       8        M 60-64   
494   469 Ivan D'Souza             M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      1:06:34.3 1:05:52.9 21:15 79  30.7       5        M 75-79   
495   467 Susan D'Souza            F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      1:06:34.2 1:05:53.8 21:15 74  34.0       3        F 70-74   
496   138 Tina Gallup              F      Sanford           FL    US      1:06:56.0 1:06:01.5 21:18 56  26.8       26       F 55-59   
497   139 Dee Brophy               F      Sanford           FL    US      1:06:56.7 1:06:01.7 21:18 64  29.5       10       F 60-64   
498   356 Lincoln Eide             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:26:03.8 1:25:20.6 27:32 14  16.0       22       M 11-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Ruaya     336 34  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:07.2 
2     Chris Kempink    567 41  2       M      Casselberry FL US    18:16.2 
3     WILNETT MARTINEZ 38  23  4       M      Orlando FL US        18:25.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jasmine Santiago 324 31  8       F      Lake Mary FL US 19:57.7 
2     Joanne Fisher    369 39  13      F      Lake Mary FL US 21:06.1 
3     S. Heilman       350 11  14      F      Sanford FL US   21:08.5 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Clark   271 7   94      M      Lake Mary FL US 26:44.1 
2     M. Moore   446 6   267     M      Sanford FL US   36:26.5 
3     G. Breeden 228 7   287     M      Lake Mary FL US 37:35.0 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     W. Heilman 351 10  24      M      Sanford FL US   22:05.4 
2     B. Clark   273 10  25      M      Lake Mary FL US 22:06.6 
3     N. Eide    359 10  33      M      Lake Mary FL US 22:44.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hunter Adams   213 13  10      M      Winter Springs FL US 20:52.9 
2     Jevani Pomales 45  13  16      M      Deltona FL US        21:12.4 
3     Marek Orr      136 13  20      M      Oviedo FL US         21:43.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Carlo Hulkkonen 458 15  9       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 20:23.8 
2     Jack Carlson    182 15  22      M      Longwood FL US          21:45.8 
3     Jake Jahns      246 15  41      M      Lake Mary FL US         23:50.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JACOB ALONSO        20  22  36      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:05.9 
2     Michael Prendergast 91  23  45      M      Oviedo FL US       24:05.2 
3     John Demeter        147 19  62      M      Lake Mary FL US    25:08.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Puente     478 29  23      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:03.4 
2     Travis Pugsley  390 26  37      M      Deltona FL US        23:09.2 
3     Bryce DeShetler 70  26  74      M      Longwood FL US       25:55.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Velasco  438 34  3       M      Oviedo FL US   18:24.5 
2     Scott Hahnert   300 31  5       M      Sanford FL US  18:33.3 
3     JESSE GALLIMORE 425 34  112     M      Sorrento FL US 27:16.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Guilfoyle 167 36  12      M      Longwood FL US     20:59.6 
2     Chris Staley          460 36  40      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:32.5 
3     Sreekumar Cheluvaraja 7   36  55      M      Oviedo FL US       24:45.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Clark     272 40  6       M      Lake Mary FL US 19:49.8 
2     Dan Hilley      288 44  7       M      Apopka FL US    19:55.2 
3     Erik Vennesland 381 40  15      M      Lady Lake FL US 21:11.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fernando Lizardi 274 47  11      M      Lake Mary FL US 20:54.3 
2     Gene McCulley    333 47  19      M      Orlando FL US   21:42.2 
3     Brian Sofka      162 45  21      M      Sanford FL US   21:44.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeffery Dannel        132 53  46      M      Lake Mary FL US 24:07.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 453 50  60      M        US            25:00.2 
3     Jimmy Adames          376 53  98      M      Kissimmee FL US 26:52.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Thomas 61  55  28      M      Orlando FL US    22:26.8 
2     Martin Coward 378 56  32      M      Greenville NC US 22:43.1 
3     Brian McCaul  367 56  38      M      Lake Mary FL US  23:21.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Zabel         197 61  67      M      Lake Mary FL US      25:36.1 
2     Jim Klein          319 60  109     M      Winter Springs FL US 27:11.1 
3     Joseph Fetchick Jr 183 64  258     M      Lake Mary FL US      35:42.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Howard Abell 383 67  49      M      Orlando FL US     24:12.5 
2     Jeff Krieger 270 65  64      M      Westerville OH US 25:24.8 
3     Jay Trotta   150 67  319     M      Oviedo FL US      40:52.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Howard Sutch  63  71  150     M      Apopka FL US     29:25.0 
2     Ralph Trevino 309 73  226     M      Mount Dora FL US 33:35.2 
3     HOWARD MCNEAL 118 71  286     M      DELAND FL US     37:31.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Giles Williams         99  75  183     M       FL US        31:01.4 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 530 75  305     M      Tavares FL US 38:55.0 
3     Chuck McLaughlin       394 79  343     M      Oviedo FL US  42:20.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Frank French   97  85  433     M      Sanford FL US 51:23.3   
2     Bill Braceland 112 91  491     M      Sanford FL US 1:05:14.8 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     E. Deissinger 400 7   191     F      Deltona FL US           31:46.1 
2     E. Naes       67  6   369     F      Longwood FL US          45:19.1 
3     G. Tate       431 7   371     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 45:33.1 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Degnan 374 10  135     F      Longwood FL US  28:30.0 
2     M. Eide   358 10  140     F      Lake Mary FL US 28:42.9 
3     M. Cook   3   10  165     F      Lake Mary FL US 30:08.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Ella Giambalvo 565 13  17      F      Casselberry FL US       21:15.2 
2     Anja Hulkkonen 457 13  80      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:06.0 
3     T. Jahns       247 11  81      F      Lake Mary FL US         26:11.0 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Moler 451 15  44      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:02.0 
2     Paige McCaul 368 15  48      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:12.1 
3     Lily Bajacan 108 15  51      F      Longwood FL US  24:15.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brennan Cain        569 21  18      F      Orlando FL US   21:41.5 
2     Maddie Schiefelbein 370 24  104     F      Lake Mary FL US 27:04.7 
3     Sara Anderson       371 23  105     F      Orlando FL US   27:06.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kari Yorkston  189 27  102     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:55.9 
2     Jinzhu Zhang   334 28  147     F      Orlando FL US           29:15.2 
3     Karla Martinez 494 28  173     F      Orlando FL US           30:28.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Ackley 203 34  34      F      Debary FL US   22:49.0 
2     Stacee Baran   375 32  52      F                     24:17.3 
3     Jaime Timm     386 34  78      F      Leesburg FL US 26:04.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Hart   190 38  43      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:58.1 
2     Sarah Janus    160 38  50      F      Sanford FL US           24:12.9 
3     Suzie Imbriaco 252 38  134     F      Orlando FL US           28:28.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 8   43  30      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:35.7 
2     Katrina Pelican   142 41  35      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:51.4 
3     Tanin Teston      86  40  57      F      Orlando FL US   24:54.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Colleen Jahns   244 48  29      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:31.8 
2     Teresa Chmelir  181 47  107     F      Lake Mary FL US 27:07.2 
3     Kelly Governale 346 49  108     F      Sorrento FL US  27:07.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robin McCaul  366 52  84      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:19.1 
2     Elaine Thomas 304 51  87      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:29.4 
3     Darla Earnest 305 51  106     F      Debary FL US    27:06.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doreen Niemann  432 56  66      F      Sanford FL US 25:35.6 
2     Diana Pavgouzas 79  58  83      F      Sanford FL US 26:15.4 
3     Lisa Graham     379 57  120     F      Orlando FL US 27:58.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Darlene Nogle   496 61  117     F      Oviedo FL US   27:34.3 
2     Suzanne Dusch   299 63  264     F      Longwood FL US 36:21.9 
3     Georgina Trotta 149 63  265     F      Oviedo FL US   36:22.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Claudia Surina 109 65  100     F      Sanford FL US  26:52.8 
2     Diane Thomas   62  68  124     F      Orlando FL US  28:01.8 
3     Catherine Wise 444 66  171     F      Longwood FL US 30:23.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kathy Grady   391 73  324     F      Orange City FL US    41:28.1   
2     Sharon Gordon 164 71  379     F      Orlando FL US        45:59.1   
3     Susan D'Souza 467 74  495     F      Fruitland Park FL US 1:05:53.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Delmanzano      4   75  280     F       FL US          37:08.7 
2     Betty Johnson        427 78  365     F      Deland FL US    44:46.9 
3     Roberta Higginbotham 173 77  466     F      Lake Mary FL US 56:57.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.