Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     282  Alan Wells              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:16:18.5 0:16:17.4 5:15  52  91.8       1        M            
2     929  Ryan Degale             M                                      0:16:22.7 0:16:21.8 5:17  18  79.2       1        M 15-19      
3     94   William Field           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:17:41.1 0:17:39.4 5:42  17  73.9       2        M 15-19      
4     766  Adam Urbaniak           M                                      0:17:51.3 0:17:49.7 5:45  20  72.7       1        M 20-24      
5     949  Angelo Cusimano         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:20.4 0:18:19.4 5:55  60  86.9       1        M 60-64      
6     437  Rob Velasco             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:25.0 0:18:20.6 5:55  30  70.8       1        M 30-34      
7     353  Sean Griffin            M      Lake mary         FL    US      0:18:33.9 0:18:32.1 5:59  17  70.4       3        M 15-19      
8     89   Amy Ertel               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:18:46.8 0:18:45.9 6:03  48  86.0       1        F            
9     931  Tyler Jagen             M                                      0:18:50.8 0:18:49.1 6:04  43  74.2       1        M 40-44      
10    943  Steven Mungin           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:18:55.9 0:18:53.0 6:05  28  68.6       1        M 25-29      
11    81   John Demeter            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:40.6 6:21  15  68.1       4        M 15-19      
12    802  Farris Sheikh           M                                      0:19:48.8 0:19:45.1 6:22  33  66.3       2        M 30-34      
13    322  Ezequiel Cuellar        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:49.5 0:19:47.0 6:23  42  70.1       2        M 40-44      
14    450  Jacob Richardson        M                                      0:20:18.3 0:20:14.9 6:32  40  67.6       3        M 40-44      
15    945  Greg Wozniak            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:20:16.7 0:20:14.9 6:32  31  64.3       3        M 30-34      
16    428  Mackenzie Czurak        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:42.4 0:20:41.2 6:40  14  76.1       1        F 1-14       
17    80   Dave Demeter            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:02.2 0:20:57.8 6:46  41  65.7       4        M 40-44      
18    268  Jeremy Thomas           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:16.4 6:52  51  69.7       1        M 50-54      
19    346  Tiffany Gargiulo        F      chuluota          FL    US      0:21:21.8 0:21:20.0 6:53  22  69.1       1        F 20-24      
20    23   Darla Bennett           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:27.9 0:21:24.2 6:54  57  83.4       1        F 55-59      
21    204  George Noboa            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:00.9 0:21:59.2 7:06  48  66.0       1        M 45-49      
22    955  Barbara Beard           F                                      0:22:03.4 0:22:00.9 7:06  41  69.1       1        F 40-44      
23    205  Arthur Noland           M      Staten Island     NY    US      0:22:12.2 0:22:07.7 7:08  62  73.2       2        M 60-64      
24    962  Shane Halligan          M                                      0:22:12.3 0:22:11.4 7:09  14  61.6       1        M 1-14       
25    956  Steve Beard             M                                      0:22:24.8 0:22:21.7 7:13  60  71.2       3        M 60-64      
26    419  Kris Wetzl              M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:26.3 7:14  38  60.1       1        M 35-39      
27    96   Konstantin Filippenko   M      Cary              NC    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:35.2 7:17  32  57.8       4        M 30-34      
28    128  Allison Holadia         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:43.0 7:20  43  67.9       2        F 40-44      
29    64   Katy Cook               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:53.7 0:22:50.6 7:22  36  65.1       1        F 35-39      
30    434  JULIO SOTO              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:52.3 7:23  46  62.5       2        M 45-49      
31    948  Adam Russell            M                                      0:22:57.7 0:22:55.6 7:24  32  56.9       5        M 30-34      
32    386  John McHale             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:56.6 7:24  51  64.7       2        M 50-54      
33    953  Eric Reichweir          M                                      0:23:10.1 0:23:03.1 7:26  35  57.4       2        M 35-39      
34    259  James Snook             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:11.1 0:23:08.0 7:28  43  60.4       5        M 40-44      
35    951  Thiago Cardoso          M                                      0:23:13.1 0:23:09.2 7:28  34  56.9       6        M 30-34      
36    937  Keely Anderson          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:20.3 0:23:16.7 7:31  40  65.0       3        F 40-44      
37    243  Terri Schugel           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:18.0 7:31  45  67.3       1        F 45-49      
38    331  Michael Dormeyer        M      Deland            FL    US      0:23:41.7 0:23:21.6 7:32  43  59.8       6        M 40-44      
39    142  Kathy Jansen            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:23:27.8 0:23:22.7 7:32  40  64.7       4        F 40-44      
40    95   Christine Filippenko    F      Cary              NC    US      0:23:32.7 0:23:27.3 7:34  28  62.8       1        F 25-29      
41    279  Dalton Waters           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:38.0 7:37  18  54.8       5        M 15-19      
42    278  Lori Waters             F      Clermont          FL    US      0:23:43.5 0:23:39.2 7:38  39  63.6       2        F 35-39      
43    32   Andrew Boyd             M      Montreal          QC    CA      0:23:51.2 0:23:47.2 7:40  51  62.4       3        M 50-54      
44    393  Sean Ormsby             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:02.8 0:23:57.5 7:44  35  55.3       3        M 35-39      
45    257  Patrick Smith           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:09.6 0:24:00.3 7:45  53  62.8       4        M 50-54      
46    177  Brain MacMahon          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:07.1 7:47  52  62.0       5        M 50-54      
47    433  Steven Soto             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:11.6 7:48  36  55.0       4        M 35-39      
48    927  Adam Doll               M                                      0:24:20.6 0:24:12.9 7:49  39  56.1       5        M 35-39      
49    385  Gene McCulley           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:38.5 0:24:15.0 7:49  43  57.6       7        M 40-44      
50    281  Peter Weishaar          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:27.2 7:53  70  71.3       1        M 70-74      
51    926  Bill Callaway           M                                      0:24:46.8 0:24:30.0 7:54  43  57.0       8        M 40-44      
52    447  Nicholas Tramont        M                                      0:24:48.2 0:24:30.6 7:54  43  57.0       9        M 40-44      
53    355  Steve Guillemette       M      Deland            FL    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:31.3 7:55  59  64.4       1        M 55-59      
54    423  Isabel Wildgen          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:40.6 0:24:38.3 7:57  17  60.7       1        F 15-19      
55    152  Shawn Kent              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:46.1 7:59  42  56.0       10       M 40-44      
56    139  Chris Jacobs            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:52.6 8:01  46  57.4       3        M 45-49      
57    82   Lynn Demeter            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:04.5 0:24:57.4 8:03  40  60.6       5        F 40-44      
58    262  Claudia Surina          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:12.8 0:25:02.8 8:05  61  74.8       1        F 60-64      
59    239  Jimmy Rustick           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:14.3 0:25:07.4 8:06  47  57.3       4        M 45-49      
60    102  Daisy Gartner           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:17.1 0:25:10.2 8:07  63  76.3       2        F 60-64      
61    88   Jeffrey Eroh            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:38.9 8:16  46  55.7       5        M 45-49      
62    944  Cindy Walker            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:41.0 8:17  45  61.1       2        F 45-49      
63    311  Erin Brugler            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:08.7 0:25:41.9 8:17  25  57.3       2        F 25-29      
64    312  Kelsey Brugler          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:08.7 0:25:42.6 8:18  27  57.3       3        F 25-29      
65    345  Janette Gargiulo        F      chuluota          FL    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:46.8 8:19  49  63.3       3        F 45-49      
66    185  Leo Martinez            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:47.6 8:19  29  50.3       2        M 25-29      
67    232  Amy Roldan              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:51.3 8:20  34  57.2       1        F 30-34      
68    17   Kayla Baker             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:00.6 0:25:52.4 8:21  24  56.9       2        F 20-24      
69    43   Andrew Cameron          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:04.9 8:25  54  58.2       6        M 50-54      
70    227  Lilyan Ramirez          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:08.7 8:26  29  56.4       4        F 25-29      
71    1    Michael Batista         M      Deltona           FL    US      0:26:32.8 0:26:28.0 8:32  61  60.7       4        M 60-64      
72    85   Parry Dolle             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:34.5 8:34  76  71.7       1        M 75-79      
73    396  Diana Pavgouzas         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:34.9 8:34  54  64.8       1        F 50-54      
74    371  Steve Kelly             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:34.6 0:26:37.2 8:35  52  56.2       7        M 50-54      
75    225  Emma Powell             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:37.9 8:35  13  60.4       2        F 1-14       
76    190  Ryan McLaughlin         M      Heathrow          FL    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:39.7 8:36  29  48.7       3        M 25-29      
77    263  Howard Sutch            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:43.0 8:37  67  63.3       1        M 65-69      
78    933  Joshua Kenna            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:27.4 0:26:49.4 8:39  29  48.4       4        M 25-29      
79    438  Bruce Wagner            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:26:49.5 8:39  58  58.5       2        M 55-59      
80    277  Stacy Ward              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:26:58.1 8:42  30  54.6       2        F 30-34      
81    50   Jim Cembrook            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:24.1 0:27:00.7 8:43  43  51.7       11       M 40-44      
82    267  Diane Thomas            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:00.9 8:43  64  72.0       3        F 60-64      
83    341  Linda Files             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:06.6 8:45  48  59.5       4        F 45-49      
84    112  Mistee Grunklee         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:07.9 8:45  50  60.7       2        F 50-54      
85    357  Jim Hagarty             M      Eustis            FL    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:14.6 8:47  65  61.0       2        M 65-69      
86    356  Dan Hagarty             M      Eustis            FL    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:14.8 8:47  41  50.5       12       M 40-44      
87    87   Melissa Elvers          F      Minneola          FL    US      0:27:40.6 0:27:15.7 8:48  37  54.8       3        F 35-39      
88    219  Flo Pike                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:24.6 0:27:15.9 8:48  46  58.0       5        F 45-49      
89    29   Tim Billups             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:18.1 8:48  43  51.2       13       M 40-44      
90    954  Shawn Dunn              M                                      0:27:46.7 0:27:18.3 8:48  25  47.4       5        M 25-29      
91    439  Hugh Wilson             M      dorval            QC    CA      0:27:25.3 0:27:21.5 8:50  75  68.4       2        M 75-79      
92    958  Unknown Partic. 958     M                                      0:27:46.1 0:27:27.9 8:52                 1        No Age Given 
93    960  Frank Halligan          M                                      0:27:49.7 0:27:38.8 8:55  46  51.7       6        M 45-49      
94    48   Brenda Casiano          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:03.3 0:27:46.4 8:58  39  54.2       4        F 35-39      
95    286  Giles Williams          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:02.1 0:27:50.4 8:59  71  63.4       2        M 70-74      
96    78   Hannah Marie Delgado    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:52.8 9:00  15  55.5       2        F 15-19      
97    151  Georgia Kent            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:53.1 9:00  40  54.3       6        F 40-44      
98    126  Jenny Cate Hodil        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:06.1 0:27:53.3 9:00  29  52.8       5        F 25-29      
99    209  Joseph Omundson         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  34  47.2       7        M 30-34      
100   169  John Lopez              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:58.7 9:02  45  50.7       7        M 45-49      
101   192  David Mellott           M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:03.4 9:03  42  49.4       14       M 40-44      
102   134  Riku Hulkkonen          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:06.8 0:28:06.1 9:04  49  52.0       8        M 45-49      
103   171  Mylene Lopez            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:26.8 0:28:10.7 9:05  46  56.1       6        F 45-49      
104   220  Mark Platt              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:14.0 9:06  17  46.2       6        M 15-19      
105   57   Bob Cole                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:15.2 9:07  55  54.2       3        M 55-59      
106   83   Niki Demeter            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:15.9 9:07  18  52.4       3        F 15-19      
107   216  RENEE PEARSON           F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:28:37.5 0:28:29.4 9:11  42  53.8       7        F 40-44      
108   200  Nicole Moore            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:37.5 9:14  34  51.7       3        F 30-34      
109   930  Glenn Klaus             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:38.9 9:14  69  60.2       3        M 75-79      
110   215  Steven Peacock          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:13.0 0:28:46.8 9:17  52  51.9       8        M 50-54      
111   289  Cathy Wise              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:50.1 9:18  62  65.7       4        F 60-64      
112   358  Steven Harrison         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:58.8 0:28:52.1 9:19  26  44.9       6        M 25-29      
113   270  Paul Tomayko            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:24.5 0:28:53.9 9:19  56  53.3       4        M 55-59      
114   308  Jennifer Benton         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:01.7 0:28:54.1 9:19  28  51.0       6        F 25-29      
115   343  Chelsea Flory           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:19.0 0:28:59.9 9:21  31  50.8       4        F 30-34      
116   409  Steve Shelt             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:07.1 9:24  57  53.4       5        M 55-59      
117   228  Rose Reeves             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:13.5 9:26  70  72.1       1        F 70-74      
118   91   Louise Fakess           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:13.5 9:26  62  64.9       5        F 60-64      
119   104  Melanie Girardi         F      geneva            FL    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:15.6 9:26  55  59.6       2        F 55-59      
120   143  Audra Jolliffe          F      Deland            FL    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:36.0 9:33  48  54.5       7        F 45-49      
121   58   Craig Collins           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:30:06.3 0:29:36.4 9:33  43  47.2       15       M 40-44      
122   233  Johnny Roldan           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:40.6 9:34  45  47.8       9        M 45-49      
123   223  Vickie Pleus            F      Deland            FL    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:42.0 9:35  41  51.2       8        F 40-44      
124   231  Venessa Rojas           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:43.8 9:35  23  49.6       3        F 20-24      
125   928  Jane Pure               F                                      0:30:01.1 0:29:45.2 9:36  58  60.7       3        F 55-59      
126   399  Mark Potter             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:45.9 9:36  61  54.0       5        M 60-64      
127   403  Kay Rogers              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:17.9 0:29:52.2 9:38  52  56.4       3        F 50-54      
128   86   Jesse Elvers            M      Clermont          FL    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:52.3 9:38  38  45.1       6        M 35-39      
129   273  Kara Trombly            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:30.5 0:29:55.7 9:39  26  49.2       7        F 25-29      
130   260  Michele Starr           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:23.6 0:29:58.2 9:40  41  50.8       9        F 40-44      
131   384  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      0:30:30.4 0:30:00.9 9:41  39  50.1       5        F 35-39      
132   100  Asael Garcia            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:36.3 0:30:11.9 9:44  22  42.9       2        M 20-24      
133   964  Unknown Partic. 964     M                                      0:30:39.5 0:30:12.1 9:45                 2        No Age Given 
134   31   Kate Bondani            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:19.3 9:47  29  48.6       8        F 25-29      
135   191  Sarah McNeal            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:21.3 9:48  32  48.6       5        F 30-34      
136   181  Holly Malcom            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:23.3 9:48  30  48.5       6        F 30-34      
137   62   Wade Compton            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:26.0 9:49  59  51.9       6        M 55-59      
138   392  Karen Naro              F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:30:56.0 0:30:33.6 9:51  53  55.8       4        F 50-54      
139   300  Emily Zinaich           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:41.2 9:54  45  51.1       8        F 45-49      
140   314  Caroline Campbell       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:43.2 9:55  42  49.9       10       F 40-44      
141   24   Victoria Berrios        F      deltona           FL    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:43.8 9:55  40  49.2       11       F 40-44      
142   302  Brian Bacon             M      Denise            FL    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:47.4 9:56  68  55.4       3        M 65-69      
143   429  Nancy Heckler           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:31:35.1 0:30:48.8 9:56  61  60.8       6        F 60-64      
144   241  Daniel Sanchez          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:31:24.1 0:30:50.1 9:57  30  42.1       8        M 30-34      
145   432  Paul Royle              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:30:59.4 10:00 40  44.2       16       M 40-44      
146   70   Mary Davila             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:19.2 0:31:01.0 10:00 62  61.1       7        F 60-64      
147   968  Jenny Demetree          F                                      0:31:19.9 0:31:05.0 10:02 44  50.0       12       F 40-44      
148   333  Rachael Dunn            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:05.4 10:02 27  47.4       9        F 25-29      
149   234  Beverly Romine          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:05.8 10:02 58  58.1       4        F 55-59      
150   109  Maryalice Green         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:16.6 0:31:10.3 10:03 47  51.2       9        F 45-49      
151   975  Bryce Simmons           M                                      0:32:07.7 0:31:10.5 10:03 37  42.9       7        M 35-39      
152   288  Lisa Wimberly           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:11.6 10:04 47  51.2       10       F 45-49      
153   107  Debbi Gray              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:14.1 0:31:17.9 10:06 60  59.1       8        F 60-64      
154   252  Stacey Sikora           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:31:36.9 0:31:19.8 10:06 43  49.3       13       F 40-44      
155   935  Mikaela Odell           F                                      0:31:51.5 0:31:19.9 10:06 23  47.0       4        F 20-24      
156   108  Rick Gray               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:15.3 0:31:20.4 10:07 65  53.0       4        M 65-69      
157   206  Maureen Noland          F      Staten Island     NY    US      0:31:29.3 0:31:21.4 10:07 61  59.7       9        F 60-64      
158   21   David Barton            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:24.4 10:08 59  50.3       7        M 55-59      
159   47   Julia Carter            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:24.8 10:08 41  48.4       14       F 40-44      
160   253  Robert Skinner          M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:22.8 0:31:26.4 10:09 46  45.4       10       M 45-49      
161   238  Amy Russo               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:27.8 10:09 39  47.8       6        F 35-39      
162   936  Jenna Radomsky          F                                      0:32:00.3 0:31:28.1 10:09 23  46.8       5        F 20-24      
163   383  Daisy Mayo              F      Windermere        FL    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:29.7 10:10 29  46.8       10       F 25-29      
164   150  Michele Kemp            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:31.1 10:10 50  52.3       5        F 50-54      
165   236  Stephanie Ruiz          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:08.5 0:31:38.3 10:12 30  46.6       7        F 30-34      
166   166  Jenny Logan             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:44.8 10:14 44  49.0       15       F 40-44      
167   947  Christine Schuler       F                                      0:32:14.0 0:31:45.8 10:15 22  46.4       6        F 20-24      
168   27   Allison Billups         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:59.1 0:31:46.8 10:15 40  47.6       16       F 40-44      
169   178  Caitlin MacMahon        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:52.8 10:17 51  52.3       6        F 50-54      
170   154  April Knight            F      Osteen            FL    US      0:32:10.2 0:31:55.7 10:18 51  52.2       7        F 50-54      
171   938  Rebecca Wentz           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:12.8 10:23 40  47.0       17       F 40-44      
172   317  Stephen Cianfrocco      M      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:15.6 10:24 42  43.0       17       M 40-44      
173   363  Colleen Jahns           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:16.3 10:25 44  48.2       18       F 40-44      
174   366  J. Jahns                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:25.2 0:32:17.1 10:25 11  46.1       2        M 1-14       
175   103  Guenther Gartner        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:24.2 10:27 62  50.0       6        M 60-64      
176   378  Joan Landon             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:02.6 0:32:26.5 10:28 61  57.7       10       F 60-64      
177   235  Bill Romine             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:42.2 0:32:45.6 10:34 59  48.2       8        M 55-59      
178   359  Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:32:51.1 10:36 65  50.6       5        M 65-69      
179   123  Mindelyn Heath          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:13.6 0:32:55.4 10:37 44  47.2       19       F 40-44      
180   71   Marisa Davis            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:07.0 0:32:58.8 10:38 40  45.9       20       F 40-44      
181   199  Lee Moore               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:09.8 0:33:00.9 10:39 33  39.7       9        M 30-34      
182   179  Patricia Mahl           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:15.4 10:44 69  62.5       1        F 65-69      
183   402  Victor Rodriguez        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:43.5 0:33:18.4 10:45 35  39.7       8        M 35-39      
184   934  Felicia Kenna-Zabel     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:19.2 10:45 28  44.2       11       F 25-29      
185   424  Michelle Wilmot         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:20.7 10:45 53  51.1       8        F 50-54      
186   224  Michael Pleus           M      DeLand            FL    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:21.4 10:46 44  42.2       18       M 40-44      
187   436  Peter Stapp             M      Maitland          FL    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:22.5 10:46 51  44.4       9        M 50-54      
188   430  Nikhilkumar Patel       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:42.0 0:33:28.8 10:48 32  39.0       10       M 30-34      
189   213  Denise Panuccio         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:31.6 10:49 52  50.2       9        F 50-54      
190   328  Steven DeSanto          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:03.0 0:33:32.1 10:49 47  42.9       11       M 45-49      
191   202  Haley Nebergall         F      Sorrent           FL    US      0:34:01.5 0:33:38.8 10:51 25  43.8       12       F 25-29      
192   30   Carla Bitterling        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:05.1 0:33:39.4 10:51 69  61.7       2        F 65-69      
193   347  Deirdre Garnes          F      Fern Park         FL    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:40.9 10:52 47  47.4       11       F 45-49      
194   60   Lynn Collins            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:44.9 10:53 43  45.7       21       F 40-44      
195   406  Barbara Schirard        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:45.1 10:53 51  49.4       10       F 50-54      
196   137  Robert "Trey" Iwanski   M      South Elgin       IL    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:45.2 10:53 19  38.4       7        M 15-19      
197   297  Michelle Zadina         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:01.0 0:33:48.1 10:54 47  47.2       12       F 45-49      
198   370  Hope Kelly              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:51.5 0:33:53.1 10:56 52  49.7       11       F 50-54      
199   942  Sheila Mandy            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:00.5 10:58 47  46.9       13       F 45-49      
200   147  Cheryl Kanak            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:48.1 0:34:04.6 11:00 56  51.8       5        F 55-59      
201   443  Paul Romine             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:02.6 0:34:05.4 11:00 30  38.1       11       M 30-34      
202   255  Jennifer Smith          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:28.6 0:34:10.4 11:01 41  44.5       22       F 40-44      
203   258  Jackie Snook            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:11.0 11:02 65  57.6       3        F 65-69      
204   246  Luis Serrano            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:12.8 11:02 43  40.8       19       M 40-44      
205   161  Meredith Legg-Grady     F      Royston           GA    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:16.2 11:03 28  43.0       13       F 25-29      
206   369  Radhi Kadakia           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:29.4 0:34:19.5 11:04 21  42.9       7        F 20-24      
207   444  Lauren Weathers         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:20.1 11:05 26  42.9       14       F 25-29      
208   292  Ray York                M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:34:35.5 0:34:26.1 11:06 38  39.2       9        M 35-39      
209   971  Unknown Partic. 971     M                                      0:35:13.7 0:34:33.3 11:09                3        No Age Given 
210   99   Kim Flynn               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:35:07.7 0:34:35.0 11:09 47  46.2       14       F 45-49      
211   373  Laura Kimbrough         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:37.4 11:10 41  43.9       23       F 40-44      
212   67   Maryann Cruz            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:07.9 0:34:44.7 11:12 39  43.3       7        F 35-39      
213   63   Randy Cook              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:07.1 0:34:48.0 11:14 37  38.5       10       M 35-39      
214   76   Ruth Del Manzano        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:08.6 0:34:48.8 11:14 71  61.3       2        F 70-74      
215   967  Unknown Partic. 967     M                                      0:35:05.3 0:34:52.1 11:15                4        No Age Given 
216   180  Jody Mahonik            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:59.1 0:34:57.3 11:17 68  58.6       4        F 65-69      
217   254  Leslie Smith            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:42.5 0:34:58.5 11:17 48  46.1       15       F 45-49      
218   354  Francine Guillemette    F      Deland            FL    US      0:35:20.8 0:35:04.2 11:19 51  47.5       12       F 50-54      
219   245  Angela Scowden          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:05.4 11:19 38  42.7       8        F 35-39      
220   325  Marylou Davis           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:43.7 0:35:06.5 11:20 55  49.6       6        F 55-59      
221   446  Bob Stengel             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:50.7 0:35:21.5 11:24 54  42.9       10       M 50-54      
222   417  Shanna Weichel          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:26.8 0:35:27.8 11:26 41  42.9       24       F 40-44      
223   22   Marina Beckler          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:31.8 11:28 29  41.5       15       F 25-29      
224   952  Patrick Launer          M                                      0:35:46.2 0:35:32.5 11:28 40  38.5       20       M 40-44      
225   298  Laura Ziemba            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:35:53.7 0:35:36.2 11:29 54  48.4       13       F 50-54      
226   207  Ada Oguchi              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:08.2 0:35:38.3 11:30 41  42.7       25       F 40-44      
227   380  Matthew Maldonado       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:58.4 0:35:40.0 11:30 31  36.5       12       M 30-34      
228   276  David Wagner            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:45.0 0:35:44.6 11:32 40  38.3       21       M 40-44      
229   431  Sharmee Patel           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:35:49.9 11:34 32  41.2       8        F 30-34      
230   404  Richard Ryan            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:01.7 11:37 64  45.7       7        M 60-64      
231   90   Amy Evenstad            F      DeBary            FL    US      0:36:51.9 0:36:07.5 11:39 43  42.7       26       F 40-44      
232   280  David Waters            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:36:44.7 0:36:08.8 11:40 49  40.4       12       M 45-49      
233   98   Keelyn Flynn            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:18.8 11:43 13  44.3       3        F 1-14       
234   379  Kevin Lenhart           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:28.1 11:46 39  37.3       11       M 35-39      
235   264  Kenneth Szczepanek      M      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:38.4 11:49 69  47.1       6        M 65-69      
236   261  Christine Stilwell      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:38.4 11:49 52  46.0       14       F 50-54      
237   299  Christne Zimmerman      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:12.6 0:36:41.9 11:50 46  43.1       16       F 45-49      
238   391  Shawn Morris            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:45.0 0:36:45.0 11:51 45  38.6       13       M 45-49      
239   389  L. Morris               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:45.0 0:36:45.0 11:51 9   44.2       3        M 1-14       
240   350  Valerie Gelovich        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:14.0 0:36:48.9 11:53 45  42.6       17       F 45-49      
241   1476 Unknown Partic. 1476    M                                      0:37:23.0 0:36:55.2 11:55                5        No Age Given 
242   319  Nicole Criss            F      lake mary         FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:56.3 11:55 30  39.9       9        F 30-34      
243   195  Ginger Midgett          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:34.4 0:36:57.4 11:55 43  41.8       27       F 40-44      
244   244  Isaiah Schuh            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:07.3 0:37:01.8 11:57 31  35.2       13       M 30-34      
245   247  MARIA SHAFER            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:40.7 0:37:03.1 11:57 51  45.0       15       F 50-54      
246   315  Caitlin Carrier         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:09.4 11:59 28  39.7       16       F 25-29      
247   140  Kelli Jacobs            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:44.8 0:37:10.6 12:00 42  41.2       28       F 40-44      
248   959  Unknown Partic. 959     M                                      0:37:45.3 0:37:13.2 12:00                6        No Age Given 
249   105  Kathy Grady             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:38:06.1 0:37:35.4 12:08 69  55.3       5        F 65-69      
250   69   Margaret Curran         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:37:38.3 12:08 68  54.4       6        F 65-69      
251   101  Heather Garrett         F      Debary            FL    US      0:38:38.0 0:37:46.2 12:11 30  39.0       10       F 30-34      
252   330  Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:38:12.5 0:37:48.1 12:12 58  41.5       9        M 55-59      
253   401  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      0:38:12.9 0:37:49.2 12:12 47  42.2       18       F 45-49      
254   285  Cindy Wilcox            F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:38:50.3 0:37:52.7 12:13 66  52.7       7        F 65-69      
255   42   Thomas Calderon         M      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:26.8 0:38:06.0 12:17 48  38.1       14       M 45-49      
256   412  Chief Ten Bears         M      Hayesville        FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:11.7 12:19 71  46.2       3        M 70-74      
257   135  Nick Iwanski            M      South Elgin       IL    US      0:38:39.2 0:38:17.1 12:21 18  33.8       8        M 15-19      
258   136  Rob Iwanski             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:39.4 0:38:17.2 12:21 47  37.6       15       M 45-49      
259   193  Jody Menzl              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:58.6 0:38:17.7 12:21 65  51.4       8        F 65-69      
260   229  Robert Richardson       M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:28.3 12:25 48  37.7       16       M 45-49      
261   963  V. Halligan             F                                      0:38:44.7 0:38:34.0 12:26 11  43.7       4        F 1-14       
262   129  David Hollinger         M      Titusville        FL    US      0:39:04.1 0:38:35.8 12:27 62  42.0       8        M 60-64      
263   310  Tammie Broderick        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:12.0 0:38:39.6 12:28 52  43.6       16       F 50-54      
264   301  Amanda Alderman         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:11.9 0:38:39.9 12:28 35  38.4       9        F 35-39      
265   197  Hansel Mobley           M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:39:44.8 0:38:52.4 12:32 55  39.4       10       M 55-59      
266   41   Jenny Calderon          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:17.2 0:38:56.4 12:34 45  40.3       19       F 45-49      
267   418  Joyce Weimer            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:35.6 0:38:56.8 12:34 44  39.9       29       F 40-44      
268   37   Darroll Bugg            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:57.0 0:38:57.0 12:34 36  34.2       12       M 35-39      
269   377  Storey Landis           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:17.4 0:38:57.0 12:34 43  39.6       30       F 40-44      
270   426  Renee Zastrow           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:38:57.8 12:34 45  40.2       20       F 45-49      
271   153  Kathleen Kiley          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:59.6 12:35 62  48.6       11       F 60-64      
272   427  Kate Bender             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:46.4 0:39:01.0 12:35 37  38.3       10       F 35-39      
273   360  Callie Huffman          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:35.1 0:39:15.4 12:40 50  42.0       17       F 50-54      
274   939  Haley Huffman           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:35.1 0:39:15.5 12:40 18  37.7       4        F 15-19      
275   940  Mark Huffman            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:15.8 12:40 50  37.5       11       M 50-54      
276   335  Gary Dwyer              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:10.5 0:39:30.3 12:45 61  40.7       9        M 60-64      
277   130  Gina Holmes             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:57.7 0:39:30.4 12:45 34  37.5       11       F 30-34      
278   334  Cathie Durkin           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:35.3 12:46 62  47.9       12       F 60-64      
279   344  FRANK FRENCH            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:05.1 0:39:39.9 12:48 81  53.5       1        M 80-99      
280   15   Raquel Aviles           F      DeLand            FL    US      0:40:35.2 0:39:43.4 12:49 41  38.3       31       F 40-44      
281   320  Christian Cruz          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:39.4 0:39:45.2 12:49 29  32.6       7        M 25-29      
282   425  Lou Wolsefer            F      Clermont          FL    US      0:40:24.3 0:39:58.5 12:54 50  41.2       18       F 50-54      
283   148  Debbie Kell             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:41.4 0:40:06.2 12:56 49  40.7       21       F 45-49      
284   440  Marcus Medal            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:04.1 0:40:15.6 12:59 66  41.6       7        M 65-69      
285   214  Nadine Peacock          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:59.0 0:40:16.2 12:59 50  40.9       19       F 50-54      
286   326  LeeAnn D'Eroole         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:08.1 0:40:35.7 13:06 61  46.1       13       F 60-64      
287   198  Michelle Mobley         F      Wesly Chapel      FL    US      0:41:38.8 0:40:41.6 13:08 43  37.9       32       F 40-44      
288   84   Pamela Dickerson        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:05.9 0:40:48.4 13:10 54  42.2       20       F 50-54      
289   66   Carol Copeland          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:13.3 0:40:51.7 13:11 59  44.7       7        F 55-59      
290   272  Deliris Torres          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:09.5 0:40:54.3 13:12 45  38.3       22       F 45-49      
291   54   Laura Chiasson          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:40.6 0:41:06.0 13:15 47  38.8       23       F 45-49      
292   68   Barbara Cruz-Viera      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:27.8 0:41:07.3 13:16 30  35.8       12       F 30-34      
293   961  Naida Halligan          F                                      0:41:19.7 0:41:09.0 13:16 46  38.4       24       F 45-49      
294   265  Patty Theison           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:17.6 0:41:18.7 13:20 58  43.7       8        F 55-59      
295   388  C. Morris               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 13:26 7   43.8       4        M 1-14       
296   390  Kelly Morris            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 13:26 43  37.0       33       F 40-44      
297   39   Nicole Burks            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:18.8 0:41:51.1 13:30 37  35.7       11       F 35-39      
298   79   Sandra Delgado          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:53.4 0:41:57.9 13:32 45  37.4       25       F 45-49      
299   400  Cindy Powser            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:26.5 0:41:58.8 13:33 67  48.2       9        F 65-69      
300   349  Steve Gelovich          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:41:58.8 13:33 46  34.0       17       M 45-49      
301   950  T.Christopher McFarland M      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:04.2 13:34 72  42.5       4        M 70-74      
302   368  Ashni Kadakia           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:19.5 0:42:09.0 13:36 22  35.0       8        F 20-24      
303   194  Amanda Mercado          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:39.9 0:42:13.8 13:37 21  34.9       9        F 20-24      
304   291  Yinhui Xu               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:44.4 0:42:37.6 13:45 39  35.3       12       F 35-39      
305   316  Barbara Carte           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:20.4 0:42:42.7 13:47 51  39.0       21       F 50-54      
306   160  Cecilia Lajon           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:00.8 0:43:02.7 13:53 31  34.2       13       F 30-34      
307   19   Steven Barbarich        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:02.2 0:43:06.4 13:54 39  31.5       13       M 35-39      
308   7    Darrin Anderson         M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:43:50.8 0:43:29.9 14:02 50  33.8       12       M 50-54      
309   6    Christine Anderson      F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:43:50.8 0:43:29.9 14:02 50  37.9       22       F 50-54      
310   394  Jasmin Palacios         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:44:05.0 14:13 36  33.7       13       F 35-39      
311   338  Jim Euliano             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:04.0 0:44:13.1 14:16 38  30.5       14       M 35-39      
312   382  Amber Mash              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:05.8 0:44:15.6 14:17 36  33.6       14       F 35-39      
313   339  Danielle Exposito       F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:45:12.6 0:44:30.7 14:22 35  33.3       15       F 35-39      
314   352  Michelle Green          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:45:12.8 0:44:31.4 14:22 42  34.4       34       F 40-44      
315   124  Alyssa Heitman          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:38.2 0:44:43.7 14:26 28  32.9       17       F 25-29      
316   196  Elizabeth Minson        F      Debary            FL    US      0:45:38.3 0:44:45.7 14:26 55  38.9       9        F 55-59      
317   306  Kim Bender              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:26.4 0:45:12.7 14:35 38  33.1       16       F 35-39      
318   56   Diana Choy              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:22.9 0:45:23.8 14:39 31  32.5       14       F 30-34      
319   269  Wendy Thompson          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:15.6 0:45:32.1 14:41 45  34.4       26       F 45-49      
320   16   Catherine Ayala         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:15.1 0:45:32.2 14:41 50  36.2       23       F 50-54      
321   188  Victoria McFarland      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:22.6 0:45:33.7 14:42 69  45.6       10       F 65-69      
322   397  Shannon Pooler          F      apopka            FL    US      0:46:25.1 0:45:35.3 14:42 36  32.6       17       F 35-39      
323   221  Sindi Platt             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:30.2 0:45:48.3 14:47 48  35.2       27       F 45-49      
324   362  Jennifer Humphrey       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:09.8 0:45:55.1 14:49 44  33.9       35       F 40-44      
325   965  Unknown Partic. 965     M                                      0:46:48.3 0:45:57.9 14:50                7        No Age Given 
326   274  Barbara Troy            F      apopka            FL    US      0:46:39.1 0:46:13.8 14:55 75  49.0       1        F 75-79      
327   201  Mark Nasrallah          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:39.5 0:46:15.1 14:55 61  34.7       10       M 60-64      
328   127  Michael Hohrein         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:32.1 0:46:46.0 15:05 63  34.9       11       M 60-64      
329   966  Unknown Partic. 966     M                                      0:47:53.2 0:47:02.3 15:10                8        No Age Given 
330   110  Vann Green              F      Deland            FL    US      0:48:14.4 0:47:36.2 15:21                1        No Age Given 
331   186  Sheri McCall            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:21.4 0:48:21.7 15:36 56  36.5       10       F 55-59      
332   111  Patrick Grubbs          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:49:34.0 0:48:31.9 15:39 34  27.1       14       M 30-34      
333   168  Isabel Lopez            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:00.0 0:48:45.3 15:44 16  31.2       5        F 15-19      
334   170  M. Lopez                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:59.7 0:48:45.4 15:44 9   36.7       5        F 1-14       
335   210  Don Omundson            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:31.1 0:48:56.5 15:47 63  33.4       12       M 60-64      
336   211  Holly Omundson          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:31.1 0:48:56.9 15:47 59  37.3       11       F 55-59      
337   51   Christine Cembrook      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:21.0 0:48:58.9 15:48 42  31.3       36       F 40-44      
338   974  Mike Revak              M                                      0:49:49.8 0:49:04.5 15:50 57  31.7       11       M 55-59      
339   973  Teresa Revale           F                                      0:49:50.4 0:49:06.2 15:50 51  33.9       24       F 50-54      
340   313  Christy Caldwell        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:49:43.9 0:49:28.6 15:58 57  36.1       12       F 55-59      
341   364  Doug Jahns              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:40.0 0:49:50.8 16:05 40  27.5       22       M 40-44      
342   969  Unknown Partic. 969     M                                      0:50:49.9 0:50:09.3 16:11                9        No Age Given 
343   44   James Carles            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:18.9 0:50:23.9 16:15 56  30.6       12       M 55-59      
344   121  Casey Harville          F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:51:24.8 0:50:24.3 16:16 27  29.2       18       F 25-29      
345   367  A. Jahns                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:13.1 0:50:24.4 16:16 9   32.2       5        M 1-14       
346   226  Lori Rafter             F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:19.3 0:50:25.8 16:16 52  33.4       25       F 50-54      
347   45   Terry Carles            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:28.2 16:17 59  36.2       13       F 55-59      
348   395  Jacob Parrish           M      Davenport         FL    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:10.4 16:30 27  25.3       8        M 25-29      
349   172  Cynthia Luedke          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:38.4 0:51:37.6 16:39 44  30.1       37       F 40-44      
350   157  Brisa Laborda           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:26.6 0:51:47.1 16:42 34  28.6       15       F 30-34      
351   113  Baojian Guo             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:55.3 0:51:48.4 16:43 38  26.0       15       M 35-39      
352   53   Mandy Chambers          F      Debary            FL    US      0:52:28.5 0:51:50.2 16:43 37  28.8       18       F 35-39      
353   35   Jodi Brenner            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:37.1 0:52:01.3 16:47 42  29.4       38       F 40-44      
354   946  Nick Baggio             M                                      0:52:36.1 0:52:03.5 16:48 46  27.4       18       M 45-49      
355   97   Paula Fischl            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:11.4 0:52:29.8 16:56 36  28.3       19       F 35-39      
356   176  Jackie Mabry            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:12.1 0:52:50.5 17:03 64  36.8       14       F 60-64      
357   932  Bill Braceland          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:29.6 0:53:05.7 17:08 87  48.1       2        M 80-99      
358   442  Robert Dove             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:54:11.7 0:53:22.1 17:13 40  25.6       23       M 40-44      
359   329  Carole Dinkins          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:54:12.4 0:53:29.9 17:15 61  35.0       15       F 60-64      
360   266  Ron Theison             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:12.4 0:53:34.9 17:17 63  30.5       13       M 60-64      
361   149  Thomas Kell             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:54:12.5 0:53:36.2 17:17 52  27.9       13       M 50-54      
362   287  Becky Wilson            F      Debary            FL    US      0:57:01.9 0:56:10.7 18:07 58  32.1       14       F 55-59      
363   75   Roda DeGuzman           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:20.0 0:56:35.4 18:15 40  26.7       39       F 40-44      
364   73   Christopher DeGuzman    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:19.8 0:56:37.1 18:16 40  24.2       24       M 40-44      
365   165  Lori Lively             F      Debary            FL    US      0:57:02.3 0:57:02.3 18:24 35  26.0       20       F 35-39      
366   146  Tina Kampouris          F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:40.9 0:57:58.9 18:42 47  27.5       28       F 45-49      
367   13   Shanina Autry           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:56.0 0:58:24.6 18:51 28  25.2       19       F 25-29      
368   957  Tina Damico             F                                      0:59:44.5 0:58:44.4 18:57 27  25.1       20       F 25-29      
369   116  Alberta Hammond         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:43.3 0:58:53.4 19:00 40  25.7       40       F 40-44      
370   122  Carol Healy             F      Osteen            FL    US      0:59:43.3 0:59:04.8 19:03 75  38.3       2        F 75-79      
371   25   Marisa Biever           F      Sanford           FL    US      1:01:01.5 1:00:37.6 19:33 49  26.9       29       F 45-49      
372   217  Andi Pierce             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:02:25.3 1:01:22.7 19:48 58  29.4       15       F 55-59      
373   218  Chris Pierce            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:02:24.9 1:01:22.8 19:48 60  26.0       14       M 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alan Wells 282 52  1       M      Orlando FL US 16:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Ertel 89  48  8       F      Orlando FL US 18:45.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.