Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     631  Robert Velasco               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:44.3 0:17:43.3 5:43  33  73.8       1        M            
2     282  Jeremy Ruaya                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:17:56.9 0:17:56.4 5:47  33  72.9       1        M 30-34      
3     1968 christopher tobias           M                                      0:18:54.3 0:18:49.8 6:04  29  68.8       1        M 25-29      
4     463  Mason Thomas                 M      Maitland          FL    US      0:18:54.5 0:18:54.4 6:06  18  68.6       1        M 18-24      
5     302  Joshua McKay                 M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:19:08.0 0:19:06.4 6:10  14  71.6       1        M 11-14      
6     1963 heather schulz               F                                      0:19:09.8 0:19:09.8 6:11  44  81.1       1        F            
7     390  William Field                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:19:22.6 0:19:21.1 6:15  20  66.9       2        M 18-24      
8     554  Caroline Wells               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:26.5 0:19:26.4 6:16  15  79.5       1        F 15-17      
9     114  Wilnett Martinez             M      Orlando                         0:19:34.4 0:19:30.1 6:17  22  66.3       3        M 18-24      
10    549  MARK GARRATT                 M      BRIERLEY HILL     DUD   GB      0:19:42.4 0:19:39.8 6:21  45  72.0       1        M 45-49      
11    611  Mackenzie Czurak             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:56.8 0:19:56.8 6:26  17  74.9       2        F 15-17      
12    404  Carlo Hulkkonen              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:03.6 6:28  14  68.2       2        M 11-14      
13    207  John Demeter                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:20:08.4 0:20:06.3 6:29  18  64.5       4        M 18-24      
14    630  Nico Nesmith                 M      Montverde         FL    US      0:20:17.3 0:20:14.2 6:32  15  66.4       1        M 15-17      
15    633  J. Wellons                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:45.2 0:20:40.5 6:40  12  69.7       3        M 11-14      
16    648  Debra Anderson               F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:20:46.1 0:20:46.1 6:42  46  76.2       1        F 45-49      
17    468  Elizabeth Lamm               F      Harrisonburg      VA    US      0:21:05.1 0:20:58.8 6:46  46  75.4       2        F 45-49      
18    339  Steven D'Antonio             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:03.3 0:21:01.9 6:47  14  65.0       4        M 11-14      
19    625  Adrian Estrada               M      Stewart           MN    US      0:21:18.5 0:21:11.9 6:50  30  61.2       2        M 30-34      
20    1962 elvis campos                 M                                      0:21:13.8 0:21:13.3 6:51  54  71.4       1        M 50-54      
21    582  MATT PERRY                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:20.0 0:21:17.2 6:52  36  62.4       1        M 35-39      
22    563  Tyler Sellin                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:31.9 0:21:30.1 6:56  13  65.2       5        M 11-14      
23    696  Ryan Sawyer                  M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:21:33.0 0:21:31.9 6:57  31  60.4       3        M 30-34      
24    713  Andrew Sabri                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:40.8 0:21:35.7 6:58  35  61.2       2        M 35-39      
25    1961 steven block                 M                                      0:21:46.8 0:21:37.8 6:59  41  63.6       1        M 40-44      
26    194  Logan Williams               M      Debary            FL    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:42.7 7:00  19  59.6       5        M 18-24      
27    350  Robert Blackmon              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:47.5 0:21:47.4 7:02  48  66.4       2        M 45-49      
28    638  Mary Kreis                   F      Belle Vernon      PA    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:49.6 7:02  48  73.9       3        F 45-49      
29    416  Christa McLain               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:22:03.8 0:21:58.5 7:05  30  66.9       1        F 30-34      
30    295  L. Wilder                    M      Deltona           FL    US      0:22:03.1 0:22:00.5 7:06  11  67.6       6        M 11-14      
31    393  Ryan O'Connor                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:12.7 0:22:00.6 7:06  23  58.8       6        M 18-24      
32    653  Jeffrey Souliere             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:22:18.9 0:22:10.8 7:09  55  68.9       1        M 55-59      
33    629  Natalie Nesmith              F      Montverde         FL    US      0:22:13.6 0:22:11.2 7:09  13  72.3       1        F 11-14      
34    126  Jevanni Pomales              M      Deltona                 US      0:22:36.4 0:22:25.4 7:14  112            1        No Age Given 
35    589  Mike Puente                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:27.6 0:22:26.1 7:14  28  57.6       2        M 25-29      
36    639  Viva Kreis                   F      Belle Vernon      PA    US      0:22:32.5 0:22:30.4 7:16  13  71.3       2        F 11-14      
37    182  Jessica Ackley               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:37.1 0:22:33.2 7:17  33  65.4       2        F 30-34      
38    192  Julie Campese                F      longwood          FL    US      0:22:42.6 0:22:40.2 7:19  32  65.0       3        F 30-34      
39    581  thomas king                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:45.1 7:20  57  68.3       2        M 55-59      
40    179  Jacob Vogin                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:46.2 0:22:45.2 7:20  15  59.0       2        M 15-17      
41    163  Jeremy Thomas                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:47.5 7:21  54  66.5       2        M 50-54      
42    519  David Girrbach               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:47.8 7:21  45  62.1       3        M 45-49      
43    451  A. Brumback                  M      Debary            FL    US      0:22:48.3 0:22:48.3 7:21  7   79.8       1        M 1-10       
44    248  Spenser Martin               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:27.8 0:22:57.8 7:24  29  56.4       3        M 25-29      
45    708  Joseph Dauner                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:14.7 0:23:01.9 7:26  39  58.9       3        M 35-39      
46    305  Brian McCaul                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:17.5 7:31  55  65.6       3        M 55-59      
47    683  Jose Pena                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:25.2 0:23:17.8 7:31  49  62.6       4        M 45-49      
48    605  Arthur Casey                 M      Groveland         FL    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:20.6 7:32  59  67.6       4        M 55-59      
49    470  Kathryn Lamm                 F      Harrisonburg      VA    US      0:23:29.5 0:23:23.4 7:33  14  67.2       3        F 11-14      
50    707  Dan Dauner                   M      Duluth            MN    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:35.8 7:37  44  59.5       2        M 40-44      
51    230  A. Jahns                     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:39.7 0:23:35.9 7:37  12  61.1       7        M 11-14      
52    409  Megan Vandenbrink            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:36.3 7:37  42  64.9       1        F 40-44      
53    244  Arthur Noland                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:39.5 7:38  65  70.2       1        M 65-69      
54    540  Erik Vennesland              M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:39.6 7:38  39  57.3       4        M 35-39      
55    231  Colleen Jahns                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:49.7 0:23:46.3 7:40  47  67.2       4        F 45-49      
56    150  Casey Aston                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:49.6 0:23:46.7 7:40  49  61.3       5        M 45-49      
57    240  Christian Durning            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:10.4 0:23:51.2 7:42  42  58.0       3        M 40-44      
58    287  Allison Foley                F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:55.8 7:43  44  65.0       2        F 40-44      
59    373  Ray Dube                     M      Deland            FL    US      0:24:01.7 0:23:56.6 7:43  70  72.7       1        M 70-74      
60    445  Brian Sofka                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:08.9 0:23:59.0 7:44  44  58.6       4        M 40-44      
61    289  Caitlin Foley                F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:24:07.4 0:24:05.3 7:46  14  65.2       4        F 11-14      
62    380  Luke Motley                  M      Deltona           FL    US      0:24:44.8 0:24:07.7 7:47  14  56.7       8        M 11-14      
63    652  Loreto Alonso                F      Maitland          FL    US      0:24:16.5 0:24:08.6 7:47  26  60.9       1        F 25-29      
64    251  Katy Cook                    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:12.2 7:48  39  62.1       1        F 35-39      
65    568  Howard Abell                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:12.3 7:48  66  69.2       2        M 65-69      
66    709  Kim Dauner                   F      Duluth            MN    US      0:24:26.0 0:24:13.2 7:49  44  64.2       3        F 40-44      
67    697  K. Cezalien                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:14.5 7:49  12  67.7       5        F 11-14      
68    309  Jason Sheikh                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:32.8 0:24:15.1 7:49  39  55.9       5        M 35-39      
69    278  Brenna Halsey                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:23.3 0:24:20.3 7:51  31  60.4       4        F 30-34      
70    1973 marvin corea                 M                                      0:24:23.1 0:24:23.1 7:52  22  53.0       7        M 18-24      
71    623  Erin McCarthy                F      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:23.2 7:52  19  60.3       1        F 18-24      
72    279  Gary Halsey                  M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:26.3 7:53  32  53.3       4        M 30-34      
73    501  Chris Freeman                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:36.0 0:24:28.8 7:54  31  53.1       5        M 30-34      
74    185  Jacob Alonso                 F      Port Orange             US      0:25:06.5 0:24:34.5 7:56  21  59.9       2        F 18-24      
75    691  S. Heilman                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:37.8 0:24:36.7 7:56  10  70.3       1        F 1-10       
76    196  Jarryd Williams              M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:39.1 7:57  21  52.5       8        M 18-24      
77    486  Rachel Alexander             F      Debary            FL    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:40.3 7:58  33  59.8       5        F 30-34      
78    216  Sarah Janus                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:45.1 0:24:40.8 7:58  37  60.4       2        F 35-39      
79    604  Kayla Baker                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:44.1 7:59  27  59.5       2        F 25-29      
80    478  david goldman                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:55.2 0:24:45.0 7:59  48  58.5       6        M 45-49      
81    574  Lou Soukup                   M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:48.2 8:00  67  68.1       3        M 65-69      
82    636  Shana Wellons                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:57.2 0:24:51.7 8:01  47  64.2       5        F 45-49      
83    1967 andrew goldman               M                                      0:25:04.8 0:24:54.2 8:02  15  53.9       3        M 15-17      
84    541  Lisa Graham                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:04.9 0:24:54.3 8:02  56  70.9       1        F 55-59      
85    415  John McLain                  M      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:01.3 0:24:56.5 8:03  33  52.4       6        M 30-34      
86    464  Suzanne Thomas               F      Maitland          FL    US      0:25:08.2 0:24:57.2 8:03  55  69.9       2        F 55-59      
87    518  Joseph Keim                  M      Debary            FL    US      0:25:02.7 0:24:59.0 8:04  17  52.3       4        M 15-17      
88    559  Monica Showers               F      Grand Island      FL    US      0:25:07.1 0:24:59.7 8:04  38  59.9       3        F 35-39      
89    712  Joey Massot                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:08.3 0:25:01.8 8:04  42  55.3       5        M 40-44      
90    661  J. Watson, IV                M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:01.9 8:04  8   68.4       2        M 1-10       
91    545  Jill Van Mechelen            F      Clermont          FL    US      0:25:06.7 0:25:02.7 8:05  43  61.6       4        F 40-44      
92    668  L. Megic                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:05.5 0:25:04.2 8:05  9   64.7       3        M 1-10       
93    273  Alexander Sophinos           M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:04.5 8:05  33  52.2       7        M 30-34      
94    667  Brian Megic                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:06.1 0:25:04.7 8:05  45  56.5       7        M 45-49      
95    469  M. Lamm                      F      Harrisonburg      VA    US      0:25:15.0 0:25:09.0 8:07  12  65.2       6        F 11-14      
96    299  Peter McGlashan              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:13.8 8:08  54  60.1       3        M 50-54      
97    555  Christopher Middaugh         M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:26:26.0 0:25:15.3 8:09  29  51.3       4        M 25-29      
98    553  Kevin Will                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:26.4 0:25:15.4 8:09  32  51.6       8        M 30-34      
99    361  S. Litz                      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:18.3 8:10  10  68.3       2        F 1-10       
100   403  A. Hulkkonen                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:22.2 8:11  12  64.7       7        F 11-14      
101   275  Jeff Zabel                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:26.1 8:12  60  62.6       1        M 60-64      
102   392  Megan O'Connor               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:40.1 0:25:28.3 8:13  23  57.8       3        F 18-24      
103   298  Sreekumar Cheluvaraja        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:31.4 8:14  35  51.8       6        M 35-39      
104   308  Paige McCaul                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:43.0 0:25:32.1 8:14  14  61.5       8        F 11-14      
105   444  Kathi Sayers                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:36.9 8:16  47  62.3       6        F 45-49      
106   705  Rolan Yagual                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:26:21.3 0:25:41.9 8:17  13  54.5       9        M 11-14      
107   498  David Mellott                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:43.2 8:18  45  55.1       8        M 45-49      
108   233  T. Jahns                     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:20.1 0:25:49.3 8:20  10  67.0       3        F 1-10       
109   166  Andrew Cameron               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:50.8 8:20  57  60.1       5        M 55-59      
110   228  Brenda Casiano               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:18.4 0:25:51.8 8:21  42  59.2       5        F 40-44      
111   662  Rhett Doberman               M      Sharpes           FL    US      0:26:18.3 0:25:52.8 8:21  50  56.8       4        M 50-54      
112   306  Robin McCaul                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:54.1 8:21  51  64.4       1        F 50-54      
113   174  Abigail Cupo                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:56.0 8:22  13  61.9       9        F 11-14      
114   427  J. Harding                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:59.8 0:25:59.8 8:23  10  59.6       4        M 1-10       
115   646  George Kokkinos              M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:26:01.0 8:24  48  55.7       9        M 45-49      
116   447  B. Susi                      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:02.2 8:24  12  63.0       10       F 11-14      
117   542  Zuleika Sandgren             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:16.2 8:28  40  57.6       6        F 40-44      
118   692  W. Heilman                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:17.2 8:29  9   61.7       5        M 1-10       
119   358  R. Ziegler                   F      Deltona           FL    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:20.8 8:30  11  63.8       11       F 11-14      
120   110  Joshua Harris-Batzel         M      West Palm Beach                 0:26:46.3 0:26:22.8 8:31  38  51.0       7        M 35-39      
121   348  W. Bronga                    M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:24.2 8:31  12  54.6       10       M 11-14      
122   587  John Cassidy                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:24.7 8:31  60  60.2       2        M 60-64      
123   593  Kelly Governale              F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:40.9 8:36  48  60.5       7        F 45-49      
124   711  Patricia Colloca             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:41.7 8:37  37  55.9       4        F 35-39      
125   422  Doreen Niemann               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:44.1 8:37  55  65.3       3        F 55-59      
126   1957 chris stewart                M                                      0:27:23.8 0:26:46.5 8:38  53  56.2       5        M 50-54      
127   607  C. Hayden                    M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:49.2 8:39  11  55.5       11       M 11-14      
128   257  Sheena Blanton               F      Memphis           IN    US      0:27:10.3 0:26:58.3 8:42  34  54.8       6        F 30-34      
129   616  William Chiles               M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:27:15.7 0:27:00.8 8:43  37  49.5       8        M 35-39      
130   319  Doug Register                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:01.0 8:43  49  54.0       10       M 45-49      
131   330  C. Blanset                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:22.7 0:27:01.1 8:43  7   67.4       6        M 1-10       
132   465  AbbyGrace Thomas             F      Maitland          FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:02.4 8:43  14  58.1       12       F 11-14      
133   281  Mark Miller                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:14.2 0:27:04.3 8:44  63  60.3       3        M 60-64      
134   171  Teresa Chmelir               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:04.7 8:44  46  58.4       8        F 45-49      
135   678  Unknown Partic. 678          M                                      0:27:19.9 0:27:07.8 8:45                 2        No Age Given 
136   346  A. Bengel                    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:08.9 8:45  11  61.9       13       F 11-14      
137   550  Anna Garratt                 F      BRIERLEY HILL     DUD   GB      0:27:12.6 0:27:09.1 8:46  51  61.4       2        F 50-54      
138   496  RYAN MCBRYDE                 M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:09.2 8:46  61  59.1       4        M 60-64      
139   347  Lisa Bengel                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:30.6 0:27:09.4 8:46  39  55.4       5        F 35-39      
140   324  Lindsey Bellhorn             F      Scottsdale        AZ    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:12.3 8:47  37  54.8       6        F 35-39      
141   134  Michael Russeau              M      DeBary            FL    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:14.0 8:47                 6        M 50-54      
142   162  Diane Thomas                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:14.1 8:47  67  74.5       1        F 65-69      
143   658  Candace Miller               F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:14.3 8:47  27  54.0       3        F 25-29      
144   1958 g. figueroa                  M                                      0:27:37.0 0:27:20.8 8:49  10  56.7       7        M 1-10       
145   619  Stacee Baran                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:24.9 8:51  31  53.7       7        F 30-34      
146   507  Ethan Reshad                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:28.0 8:52  13  51.0       12       M 11-14      
147   183  Sean Welch                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:33.4 0:27:32.0 8:53  21  47.0       9        M 18-24      
148   168  Amy Roldan                   F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:41.7 0:27:32.7 8:53  37  54.2       7        F 35-39      
149   252  Randy Cook                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:39.5 8:55  40  49.4       6        M 40-44      
150   208  Lynn Demeter                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:04.2 0:27:45.4 8:57  43  55.6       7        F 40-44      
151   271  James Chastain               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:30.3 0:27:46.4 8:58  41  49.5       7        M 40-44      
152   272  Amanda Chastain              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:32.3 0:27:48.7 8:58  34  53.1       8        F 30-34      
153   632  Kyle Lewis                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:02.6 9:03  26  46.1       5        M 25-29      
154   408  John Conley                  M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:28:09.0 0:28:06.8 9:04  58  55.7       6        M 55-59      
155   321  Jordan Kruse                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:07.9 9:04  13  57.0       14       F 11-14      
156   405  Amanda Meadows               F      Osteen            FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:15.8 9:07  36  52.5       8        F 35-39      
157   471  Jessica Ryan                 F      Deltona           FL    US      0:28:38.3 0:28:16.0 9:07  29  52.0       4        F 25-29      
158   449  Mike Susi                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:56.1 0:28:16.1 9:07  42  49.0       8        M 40-44      
159   448  K. Susi                      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:17.4 9:08  10  61.1       4        F 1-10       
160   580  Stephanie Pfiester           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:28:32.3 0:28:17.9 9:08  42  54.1       8        F 40-44      
161   345  Jon Russ                     M      Deland            FL    US      0:29:41.2 0:28:20.0 9:08  38  47.5       9        M 35-39      
162   323  DANIEL CARRUTHERS            M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:21.3 9:09  49  51.4       11       M 45-49      
163   155  Keith Coleman                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:22.2 9:09  49  51.4       12       M 45-49      
164   336  J. D'Antonio                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:28.2 9:11  8   60.1       8        M 1-10       
165   337  Lynnae D'Antonio             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:28.3 9:11  41  53.4       9        F 40-44      
166   121  George Noboa                 M      Deltona                         0:28:56.4 0:28:33.6 9:13  51  51.9       7        M 50-54      
167   456  Dottie Beebe                 F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:35.6 9:13  60  64.8       1        F 60-64      
168   599  L. Cardillo                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:40.7 0:28:36.9 9:14  10  60.4       5        F 1-10       
169   598  Adrea Cardillo               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:40.8 0:28:37.5 9:14  42  53.5       10       F 40-44      
170   548  John Keefe                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:39.2 9:15  72  62.3       2        M 70-74      
171   634  Terry deJager                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:40.4 9:15  66  58.4       4        M 65-69      
172   528  M. Heard                     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:42.4 9:16  12  57.1       15       F 11-14      
173   628  Dan Limer                    M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:44.7 9:16  55  53.2       7        M 55-59      
174   627  Bonnie White                 F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      0:29:04.4 0:28:46.2 9:17  53  59.3       3        F 50-54      
175   594  Shannon McClain              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:52.4 9:19  53  59.1       4        F 50-54      
176   307  Brandy Sheikh                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:29:01.8 9:22  45  54.0       9        F 45-49      
177   158  Stacey Sikora                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:07.6 9:24  46  54.3       10       F 45-49      
178   520  John Girrbach                M      Kenoza Lake       NY    US      0:30:23.8 0:29:07.8 9:24  53  51.7       8        M 50-54      
179   497  Jamaal West                  M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:29:51.5 0:29:09.9 9:24  37  45.8       10       M 35-39      
180   232  Jake Jahns                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:43.3 0:29:12.0 9:25  14  46.8       13       M 11-14      
181   220  Joshua DeSanto               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:15.9 9:26  16  45.2       5        M 15-17      
182   590  Emily Zinaich                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:18.3 9:27  48  55.1       11       F 45-49      
183   434  Laura Kimbrough              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:08.3 0:29:18.4 9:27  44  53.0       11       F 40-44      
184   649  Alan Wilfong                 M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:23.0 9:29  56  52.4       8        M 55-59      
185   650  BJ Wilfong                   F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:23.3 9:29  46  53.8       12       F 45-49      
186   527  Kory Boyden                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:24.0 9:29  49  49.6       13       M 45-49      
187   329  Colleen Blanset              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:24.9 9:29  39  51.1       9        F 35-39      
188   267  Lucy Mooney                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:25.6 9:30  40  51.4       12       F 40-44      
189   485  Zanetta Barnes               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:25.8 9:30  37  50.7       10       F 35-39      
190   442  N. Eide                      M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:31.7 9:32  9   55.0       9        M 1-10       
191   595  Joe Harris                   M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:32.4 9:32  62  54.8       5        M 60-64      
192   672  Ben Tegge                    M      Seattle           FL    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:35.4 9:33  30  43.8       9        M 30-34      
193   314  L. Michalewski               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:37.7 9:33  9   54.8       10       M 1-10       
194   430  Jennifer Jordan              F      Heathrow          FL    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:38.5 9:34  34  49.9       9        F 30-34      
195   193  Kristen Shines               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:45.8 0:29:42.8 9:35  31  49.5       10       F 30-34      
196   136  Edwin Santos                 M      Deltona                         0:29:50.9 0:29:50.9 9:38  51  49.6       9        M 50-54      
197   103  Steve Browne                 M      Sanford                         0:30:13.8 0:29:51.9 9:38  49  48.8       14       M 45-49      
198   618  Cory Ables                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:26.2 0:29:58.5 9:40  30  43.2       10       M 30-34      
199   663  Yvonne Kulach                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:23.4 0:30:02.0 9:41  35  49.3       11       F 35-39      
200   372  Mitchell Walk                M      sorrento          FL    US      0:30:10.8 0:30:02.3 9:41  62  53.9       6        M 60-64      
201   602  Matt Weber                   M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:02.8 9:42  57  51.7       9        M 55-59      
202   152  Blane Davidson               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:05.2 9:42  27  43.0       6        M 25-29      
203   269  Melissa Nelson               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:05.6 9:42  50  54.8       5        F 50-54      
204   338  Steve D'Antonio              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:23.9 0:30:08.5 9:43  43  46.3       9        M 40-44      
205   145  Omar Torres                  M      Orlando                         0:30:42.4 0:30:16.5 9:46  15  44.4       6        M 15-17      
206   310  Steven Michalewski           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:41.9 0:30:16.9 9:46  38  44.5       11       M 35-39      
207   482  T. skipper                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:30:17.9 9:46  10  51.1       11       M 1-10       
208   710  M. Buggs                     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:27.4 0:30:25.1 9:49  9   58.6       6        F 1-10       
209   601  Anonymous Participant        F                              US      0:30:52.3 0:30:25.2 9:49  48  53.0       13       F 45-49      
210   1965 Ismary Hudak                 F                                      0:30:43.8 0:30:27.4 9:49  52  55.4       6        F 50-54      
211   357  Christian Ziegler            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:02.7 0:30:31.4 9:51  13  45.9       14       M 11-14      
212   169  Johnny Roldan                M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:33.0 9:51  48  47.4       15       M 45-49      
213   700  Alex Klyczek                 M      Davenport         FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:30:34.0 9:52  28  42.3       7        M 25-29      
214   701  Lauren Klyczek               F      Davenport         FL    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:34.7 9:52  28  48.1       5        F 25-29      
215   561  E. Phillips                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:59.1 0:30:37.5 9:53  9   58.3       7        F 1-10       
216   255  Gregory Whiteside            M      Petersburg        AK    US      0:31:19.2 0:30:42.7 9:54  53  49.0       10       M 50-54      
217   450  A. Brumback                  M      Debary            FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:43.0 9:55  9   52.8       12       M 1-10       
218   532  Shelli Custer                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:35.9 0:30:52.3 9:58  54  55.9       7        F 50-54      
219   538  Rafael Quirino               M      Statesboro        GA    US      0:31:34.0 0:30:52.3 9:58  36  43.0       12       M 35-39      
220   402  John Silker                  M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:31:39.9 0:30:57.9 9:59  45  45.7       16       M 45-49      
221   610  Brian Jones                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:24.6 0:30:58.6 10:00 36  42.9       13       M 35-39      
222   606  A. Jones                     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:24.8 0:30:59.1 10:00 11  54.3       16       F 11-14      
223   353  Olivia Marcum                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:08.1 0:31:02.7 10:01 28  47.4       6        F 25-29      
224   107  Louise Fakess                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:46.8 0:31:12.4 10:04 65  63.3       2        F 65-69      
225   571  Derek Kistler                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:10.2 0:31:18.3 10:06 37  42.7       14       M 35-39      
226   640  Richard Wightman             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:19.7 10:06 46  45.5       17       M 45-49      
227   576  Unknown Partic. 576          M                                      0:32:16.3 0:31:21.1 10:07                3        No Age Given 
228   695  TODD BELLHOORN               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:21.5 10:07 42  44.2       10       M 40-44      
229   351  Lauren Breinlinger           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:22.3 10:07 27  46.9       7        F 25-29      
230   325  Mark Bellhorn                M      Scottsdale        AZ    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:23.5 10:08 44  44.7       11       M 40-44      
231   250  Linda Rosa                   F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:23.9 10:08 66  63.7       3        F 65-69      
232   716  Greg Waldorf                 M      Melbourne         FL    US      0:32:56.0 0:31:40.6 10:13 26  40.8       8        M 25-29      
233   304  Tom Hawkins                  M      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:25.0 0:31:40.9 10:13 68  53.8       5        M 65-69      
234   210  Melanie Girardi              F      geneva            FL    US      0:32:36.6 0:31:41.3 10:13 58  57.1       4        F 55-59      
235   600  V. Cardillo                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:44.8 0:31:41.7 10:13 12  45.5       15       M 11-14      
236   316  Mona Lundstrom               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:46.0 0:31:44.2 10:14 52  53.1       8        F 50-54      
237   719  Theresa Otterness            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:31:49.0 10:16 35  46.6       12       F 35-39      
238   651  Malaney Hupp                 F      Maitland          FL    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:53.3 10:17 28  46.1       8        F 25-29      
239   109  Mistee Grunklee              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:35.1 0:31:53.4 10:17 53  53.5       9        F 50-54      
240   161  Jane Prue                    F      Longwoodood       FL    US      0:32:26.7 0:31:53.5 10:17 61  58.8       2        F 60-64      
241   123  Diana Pavgouzas              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:34.9 0:31:53.8 10:17 57  56.0       5        F 55-59      
242   214  H. Brumley                   M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:00.5 10:20 10  48.4       13       M 1-10       
243   441  M. Eide                      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:12.2 0:32:04.1 10:21 9   55.6       8        F 1-10       
244   509  Gregory Brown                M      Ocala             FL    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:04.5 10:21 50  45.8       11       M 50-54      
245   367  L. Reilly                    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:04.8 10:21 10  53.9       9        F 1-10       
246   508  Denise Brown                 F      Ocala             FL    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:05.2 10:21 50  51.4       10       F 50-54      
247   462  George Potosky               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:02.5 0:32:06.7 10:22 56  47.9       10       M 55-59      
248   243  Reagan Durning               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:34.5 0:32:10.9 10:23 13  49.9       17       F 11-14      
249   673  Megan Tegge                  F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:12.7 10:23 21  45.7       4        F 18-24      
250   573  Graham Hayes                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:38.0 0:32:14.3 10:24 13  43.5       16       M 11-14      
251   355  Scott Johnson                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:07.0 0:32:14.5 10:24 18  40.2       10       M 18-24      
252   413  Jennifer Timpano             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:17.0 10:25 37  46.2       13       F 35-39      
253   544  Allison Coffin               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:17.1 10:25 36  46.0       14       F 35-39      
254   396  Amanda Hill                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:24.3 10:27 23  45.4       5        F 18-24      
255   311  Spencer Smith                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:30.4 10:29 36  40.9       15       M 35-39      
256   344  Christine Russ               F      Deland            FL    US      0:33:46.8 0:32:30.6 10:29 43  47.5       13       F 40-44      
257   391  Dan O'Connor                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:31.2 10:29 58  48.2       11       M 55-59      
258   312  C. Smith                     M      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:59.2 0:32:31.8 10:30 8   52.6       14       M 1-10       
259   342  Marcella Tatro               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:50.2 0:32:33.1 10:30 50  50.7       11       F 50-54      
260   664  A. Bhangale                  M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:11.3 0:32:33.4 10:30 10  47.6       15       M 1-10       
261   717  MONICA Sanchez-Ayers         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:33.6 10:30 40  46.4       14       F 40-44      
262   613  Gina Shriner                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:24.0 0:32:33.6 10:30 50  50.6       12       F 50-54      
263   654  Mary Souliere                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:33:26.3 0:32:40.8 10:33 47  48.9       14       F 45-49      
264   706  Mercedes Garcia              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:32:40.8 10:33 47  48.9       15       F 45-49      
265   459  Mike Daly                    M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:06.7 0:32:48.6 10:35 52  45.5       12       M 50-54      
266   547  Lisa Gerasimchik             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:14.8 0:32:49.0 10:35 47  48.7       16       F 45-49      
267   245  Maureen Noland               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:50.2 10:36 64  59.4       3        F 60-64      
268   603  Pam Weber                    F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:52.3 10:36 60  56.4       4        F 60-64      
269   560  A. Phillips                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:13.4 0:32:53.2 10:37 11  51.1       18       F 11-14      
270   400  Jeff Krieger                 M      Westerville       OH    US      0:33:03.8 0:32:57.2 10:38 64  50.0       7        M 60-64      
271   562  Rebecca Phillips             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:57.9 10:38 45  47.6       17       F 45-49      
272   665  M. Bhangale                  F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:00.0 10:39 11  51.0       19       F 11-14      
273   570  Earl Williams                M      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:11.8 0:33:00.6 10:39 58  47.4       12       M 55-59      
274   457  Patricia Heilman             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:19.5 0:33:01.1 10:39 46  47.9       18       F 45-49      
275   679  Unknown Partic. 679          M                                      0:33:16.1 0:33:03.2 10:40                4        No Age Given 
276   475  C. Mills                     M      Maitland          FL    US      0:33:58.8 0:33:07.3 10:41 9   49.0       16       M 1-10       
277   748  HOWARD MCNEAL                M      DELAND            FL    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:07.5 10:41 70  52.6       3        M 70-74      
278   352  Jeffrey Torres               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:13.6 0:33:08.8 10:42 34  39.7       11       M 30-34      
279   376  Nancy Urban                  F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:10.8 10:42 48  48.6       19       F 45-49      
280   617  Ginamarie Prado              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:39.2 0:33:10.9 10:42 32  44.4       11       F 30-34      
281   249  Karen Naro                   F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:19.6 10:45 56  53.0       6        F 55-59      
282   349  Julie Blackmon               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:25.4 0:33:22.7 10:46 43  46.2       15       F 40-44      
283   585  Claudia Cassidy              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:26.8 10:47 54  51.6       13       F 50-54      
284   452  Alejandra Duarte             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:54.1 0:33:28.2 10:48 26  43.9       9        F 25-29      
285   494  Wade Compton                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:29.2 10:48 62  48.3       8        M 60-64      
286   364  Patrick Pooley               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:30.4 10:49 40  40.8       12       M 40-44      
287   659  Brian Aurigemma              M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:34:31.7 0:33:34.4 10:50 28  38.5       9        M 25-29      
288   363  Michael Buchanan             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:06.8 0:33:37.7 10:51 53  44.7       13       M 50-54      
289   1969 Unknown Partic. 1969         M                                      0:34:07.3 0:33:38.5 10:51                5        No Age Given 
290   588  Mark Russell                 M      Sea Ranch Lakes   FL    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:40.7 10:52 62  48.0       9        M 60-64      
291   201  DENISE PANUCCIO              F      LONGWOOD          FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:44.8 10:53 55  51.7       7        F 55-59      
292   253  Amanda Sprague               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:21.7 0:33:47.3 10:54 31  43.5       12       F 30-34      
293   254  Lauren Thompson              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:23.6 0:33:49.0 10:55 30  43.5       13       F 30-34      
294   399  Wendy Hartman                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:06.4 0:33:51.7 10:55 53  50.4       14       F 50-54      
295   322  Nevada Cullen                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:24.3 0:33:52.1 10:56 17  38.6       7        M 15-17      
296   317  Ashlyn Register              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:23.9 0:33:52.8 10:56 18  43.6       6        F 18-24      
297   620  E. Beasley                   M      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:33:54.5 10:56 7   53.7       17       M 1-10       
298   621  Renee Beasley                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:51.1 0:33:54.6 10:56 34  43.6       14       F 30-34      
299   411  Trisha Germain               F      Geneva            FL    US      0:34:16.6 0:33:57.1 10:57 45  46.2       20       F 45-49      
300   410  Jennifer Rainey              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:30.8 0:34:02.3 10:59 50  48.4       15       F 50-54      
301   354  Eric Johnson                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:06.5 0:34:11.1 11:02 51  43.3       14       M 50-54      
302   419  I. Smith                     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:05.3 0:34:12.6 11:02 10  50.6       10       F 1-10       
303   484  Stacy Fallon                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:13.5 11:02 33  43.1       15       F 30-34      
304   635  Erin McCullough              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:17.6 0:34:15.6 11:03 38  43.7       15       F 35-39      
305   477  Carmen Godsey                F      Clermont          FL    US      0:35:08.5 0:34:16.9 11:04 49  47.6       21       F 45-49      
306   417  Michael Timpano              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:23.2 0:34:24.3 11:06 37  38.8       16       M 35-39      
307   1960 rick dunn                    M                                      0:35:26.1 0:34:29.4 11:08 69  50.0       6        M 65-69      
308   264  Christopher UNDERHILL        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:44.3 0:34:30.8 11:08 17  37.9       8        M 15-17      
309   522  Leah Byers                   F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:21.6 0:34:33.8 11:09 51  48.2       16       F 50-54      
310   510  Tricia Labud                 F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:08.1 0:34:34.4 11:09 30  42.5       16       F 30-34      
311   1964 emma souliere                F                                      0:35:23.1 0:34:37.4 11:10 16  43.9       3        F 15-17      
312   674  Emily Kalstad                F      Seattle           FL    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:46.5 11:13 31  42.3       17       F 30-34      
313   301  Lillie Santiago              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:53.4 0:34:46.7 11:13 38  43.0       16       F 35-39      
314   500  Kara Trombly                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:36.0 0:34:57.7 11:17 29  42.1       10       F 25-29      
315   217  Suzanne Dusch                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:04.3 11:19 62  54.2       5        F 60-64      
316   265  Chris Pierce                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:44.0 0:35:11.2 11:21 63  46.4       10       M 60-64      
317   1966 mario corona                 M                                      0:35:18.4 0:35:13.6 11:22 52  42.4       15       M 50-54      
318   356  Candace Ziegler              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:43.4 0:35:13.6 11:22 41  43.2       16       F 40-44      
319   699  C. Souliere                  F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:14.5 11:22 11  47.7       20       F 11-14      
320   293  E. Schnapp                   F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:24.2 0:35:15.1 11:22 10  49.1       11       F 1-10       
321   290  E. Foley                     F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:24.7 0:35:15.4 11:22 10  49.1       12       F 1-10       
322   209  April Knight                 F      Osteen            FL    US      0:36:14.2 0:35:17.8 11:23 54  48.9       17       F 50-54      
323   421  Michael Niemann              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:28.3 11:27 55  43.1       13       M 55-59      
324   260  C. LEAVY                     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:36.1 11:29 9   45.6       18       M 1-10       
325   258  Kathy Smets                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:36.7 11:29 51  46.8       18       F 50-54      
326   180  Marc Vogin                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:23.9 0:35:46.9 11:33 52  41.7       16       M 50-54      
327   428  Kaitlyn Harding              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:49.4 0:35:48.9 11:33 14  43.9       21       F 11-14      
328   557  Robert Mastalerz             M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:36:42.8 0:35:53.3 11:35 48  40.3       18       M 45-49      
329   558  Tabitha Benoit               F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:36:42.6 0:35:53.5 11:35 28  41.0       11       F 25-29      
330   591  Leslie Dayton                F      Deland            FL    US      0:37:02.0 0:35:53.5 11:35 43  43.0       17       F 40-44      
331   238  Tiffany Harrison             F      Deland            FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:35:53.6 11:35 35  41.3       17       F 35-39      
332   242  L. Durning                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:30.4 0:36:01.4 11:37 11  41.3       17       M 11-14      
333   715  Stacey Waldorf               F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:37:20.1 0:36:05.2 11:38 33  40.9       18       F 30-34      
334   105  Rebekah Carrasquillo         F      Deltona                         0:37:26.2 0:36:05.6 11:39 41  42.1       18       F 40-44      
335   407  Phuong Pegoraro              F      Deland            FL    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:06.4 11:39 57  49.5       8        F 55-59      
336   104  Yahdicl Carrasquillo         M      Deltona                 US      0:37:31.6 0:36:11.0 11:40 41  38.0       13       M 40-44      
337   369  Lucy Guo                     F      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:37:04.1 0:36:14.6 11:41 14  43.4       22       F 11-14      
338   371  Baojian Guo                  M      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:37:04.8 0:36:15.1 11:42 41  37.9       14       M 40-44      
339   288  Rick Foley                   M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:37:02.7 0:36:17.2 11:42 45  39.0       19       M 45-49      
340   318  Christy Register             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:20.3 11:43 50  45.4       19       F 50-54      
341   608  C. Hayden                    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:33.7 0:36:21.6 11:44 9   49.1       13       F 1-10       
342   239  Margaret Jenkins             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:29.8 0:36:25.1 11:45 48  44.3       22       F 45-49      
343   241  Jessica Durning              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:26.6 11:45 41  41.7       19       F 40-44      
344   159  Melissa Araujo               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:30.3 11:47 36  40.7       18       F 35-39      
345   406  Hailey Meadows               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:32.8 11:47 13  43.9       23       F 11-14      
346   609  Michele Hayden               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:48.5 0:36:36.2 11:48 39  41.1       19       F 35-39      
347   315  L. Michalewski               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:01.2 0:36:36.7 11:49 7   49.7       19       M 1-10       
348   313  Kelly Michalewski            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:08.5 0:36:40.9 11:50 41  41.5       20       F 40-44      
349   395  Joseph Fetchick Jr           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:29.1 0:36:42.0 11:50 63  44.5       11       M 60-64      
350   720  Sarah McNeal                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:32.7 0:36:43.1 11:51 35  40.3       20       F 35-39      
351   394  tracy fetchick               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:30.1 0:36:43.5 11:51 56  48.1       9        F 55-59      
352   1972 Trent Duncan                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:33.5 0:36:43.7 11:51 37  36.4       17       M 35-39      
353   211  Sandra Boylston              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:42.7 0:37:05.0 11:58 62  51.2       6        F 60-64      
354   181  Traci Vogin                  F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:37:40.2 0:37:05.1 11:58 48  43.5       23       F 45-49      
355   292  Jason Schnapp                M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:07.3 11:58 47  38.7       20       M 45-49      
356   178  B. Vogin                     M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:37:44.0 0:37:08.6 11:59 12  38.8       18       M 11-14      
357   283  Claud Nelson                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:07.4 0:37:11.6 12:00 30  34.9       12       M 30-34      
358   721  Andrea Cardoso               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:07.5 0:37:12.0 12:00 30  39.5       19       F 30-34      
359   172  Shawn Lawrence               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:28.0 0:37:12.4 12:00 46  42.5       24       F 45-49      
360   414  Randy Conner                 M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:13.9 12:01 56  41.4       14       M 55-59      
361   291  Paula Skiles                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:08.7 0:37:23.4 12:04 67  54.3       4        F 65-69      
362   474  Judy Votta                   F      Maitland          FL    US      0:38:17.8 0:37:27.0 12:05 51  44.5       20       F 50-54      
363   612  Alec Shriner                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:25.8 0:37:35.1 12:07 22  34.4       11       M 18-24      
364   615  Makenzie Stolar              F      Morgantown        WV    US      0:38:26.1 0:37:35.7 12:08 23  39.1       7        F 18-24      
365   398  Tim Hartman                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:37:42.4 12:10 61  42.6       12       M 60-64      
366   195  Noah Williams                M      Debary            FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:43.2 12:10 16  35.1       9        M 15-17      
367   377  Lisa Williams                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:16.7 0:37:48.7 12:12 35  39.2       21       F 35-39      
368   660  Sharm Watson                 F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:09.6 0:37:49.4 12:12 40  40.0       21       F 40-44      
369   693  Jason Davis                  M      Ithaca            MI    US      0:38:20.6 0:37:52.0 12:13 20  34.2       12       M 18-24      
370   375  Joan Landon                  F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:38:32.0 0:37:55.8 12:14 64  51.4       7        F 60-64      
371   694  Elizabeth Davis              F      Ithaca            MI    US      0:38:25.2 0:37:57.4 12:15 20  38.8       8        F 18-24      
372   687  Kathy Bentley                F      Ithaca            MI    US      0:38:19.5 0:38:00.8 12:16 50  43.4       21       F 50-54      
373   247  Vernon Martin                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:42.5 0:38:10.3 12:19 65  43.5       7        M 65-69      
374   122  Danielle Pandeline           F      DeBary                          0:38:55.9 0:38:11.0 12:19 38  39.2       22       F 35-39      
375   139  Robert Skinner               M      DeBary                          0:38:56.6 0:38:11.3 12:19 49  38.2       21       M 45-49      
376   167  Laura Ziemba                 F      Apopka            FL    US      0:39:11.7 0:38:12.9 12:20 57  46.8       10       F 55-59      
377   397  Geoffrey Hill                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:00.5 0:38:19.7 12:22 59  41.2       15       M 55-59      
378   218  Amber Pratt                  F      Eustis            FL    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:20.5 12:22 35  38.6       23       F 35-39      
379   521  Kate Bender                  F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:22.2 0:38:24.4 12:23 41  39.6       22       F 40-44      
380   285  MARYLOU DAVIS                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:38:25.9 12:24 58  47.1       11       F 55-59      
381   132  Jonathan Rosa                M      Orlando                         0:45:07.5 0:38:33.6 12:26 14  35.5       19       M 11-14      
382   219  K. Pratt                     F      Eustis            FL    US      0:38:59.1 0:38:35.0 12:27 5   54.3       14       F 1-10       
383   556  Hunter Fromang               M      Richmond          VA    US      0:39:14.8 0:38:37.9 12:28 25  33.5       10       M 25-29      
384   575  Jason McClure                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:30.4 0:38:38.3 12:28 36  34.4       18       M 35-39      
385   277  Unknown Partic. 277          M                                      0:38:51.3 0:38:38.6 12:28                6        No Age Given 
386   276  Faye-Lynn Deissinger         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:38.7 12:28 36  38.4       24       F 35-39      
387   487  Amanda Harris                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:44.4 0:38:42.0 12:29 43  39.9       23       F 40-44      
388   388  Chief Ten Bears Bryant       M      Tavares           FL    US      0:39:18.6 0:38:43.4 12:29 74  47.5       4        M 70-74      
389   106  Ruth Del Manzano             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:33.1 0:38:49.6 12:31 74  57.7       1        F 70-74      
390   489  Savannah Liebegott           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:59.5 0:38:53.4 12:33 22  37.8       9        F 18-24      
391   491  Katie Schwarting             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:59.9 0:38:54.1 12:33 25  37.8       12       F 25-29      
392   423  Kalin Norton                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:08.3 0:38:56.3 12:34 33  37.9       20       F 30-34      
393   100  Angel Barreto                M      Fern Park                       0:39:28.7 0:38:57.1 12:34 51  38.0       17       M 50-54      
394   455  Alyssa Buter                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:24.9 0:38:58.1 12:34 26  37.7       13       F 25-29      
395   120  Nila Morera                  F      Deltona                         0:39:21.2 0:38:58.3 12:34 48  41.4       25       F 45-49      
396   142  Charlie Torres               M      Orlando                         0:40:13.5 0:39:03.1 12:36 39  34.7       19       M 35-39      
397   583  Kathy Grady                  F      Orange City       FL    US      0:39:44.6 0:39:07.1 12:37 72  55.6       2        F 70-74      
398   101  Mei Barreto                  F      Fern Park                       0:39:30.6 0:39:17.3 12:40 44  39.6       24       F 40-44      
399   102  N. Barreto                   M      Fern Park                       0:39:31.0 0:39:18.6 12:41 4              20       M 1-10       
400   671  Cassandra Pileggi            F      Auburndale        FL    US      0:40:12.8 0:39:21.0 12:42 48  41.0       26       F 45-49      
401   229  Jackie Snook                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:04.8 0:39:21.6 12:42 68  52.2       5        F 65-69      
402   366  Liam Reilly                  M      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:12.8 0:39:24.8 12:43 13  35.5       20       M 11-14      
403   365  Kathy Reilly                 F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:14.7 0:39:27.1 12:44 42  38.8       25       F 40-44      
404   454  Elizabeth Butler             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:55.3 0:39:28.8 12:44 26  37.3       14       F 25-29      
405   1971 Denise Hargadon              F                                      0:40:10.3 0:39:29.4 12:44 47  40.4       27       F 45-49      
406   429  Jennifer Edwards             F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:17.4 0:39:30.6 12:45 36  37.6       25       F 35-39      
407   108  B. Fakess                    F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:32.8 12:45 12  41.5       24       F 11-14      
408   284  Jenette Andrada              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:57.9 0:39:33.7 12:46 59  46.3       12       F 55-59      
409   200  Jody Menzl                   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:11.8 0:39:38.2 12:47 68  51.9       6        F 65-69      
410   577  Frank Mccann                 M      the villages      FL    US      0:40:30.9 0:39:41.9 12:48 72  45.0       5        M 70-74      
411   531  Cynthia Chavarri             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:32.1 0:39:47.4 12:50 42  38.5       26       F 40-44      
412   446  Jennifer Smith               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.1 0:39:53.0 12:52 44  39.0       27       F 40-44      
413   443  A. Smith                     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:53.1 12:52 5   52.5       15       F 1-10       
414   175  Liz Hall                     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:30.1 0:39:56.5 12:53 53  42.7       22       F 50-54      
415   300  Yolanda Vargas               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:05.0 0:39:59.6 12:54 36  37.1       26       F 35-39      
416   256  Glenda Whiteside             F      Petersburg        AK    US      0:40:35.8 0:39:59.8 12:54 56  44.2       13       F 55-59      
417   656  Lourdes Hernandez            F      San Juan          PR    US      0:40:42.3 0:40:00.3 12:54 47  39.9       28       F 45-49      
418   213  Elizabeth Brumley            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:39.2 0:40:00.5 12:54 35  37.0       27       F 35-39      
419   675  DANIELLE GOSHA               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:16.2 0:40:01.8 12:55 26  36.7       15       F 25-29      
420   418  Kaley Reinhardt              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:00.1 0:40:03.2 12:55 16  37.9       4        F 15-17      
421   579  Julie James                  F      Windermere        FL    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:06.3 12:56 59  45.7       14       F 55-59      
422   1959 melissa briezinski           F                                      0:40:41.2 0:40:06.4 12:56 42  38.2       28       F 40-44      
423   424  L. Leffler                   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:09.1 0:40:09.1 12:57 7   47.8       16       F 1-10       
424   596  Christian Clevenger          M      Fayetteville      NC    US      0:41:34.2 0:40:21.5 13:01 30  32.1       13       M 30-34      
425   597  L. Clevenger                 F      Fayetteville      NC    US      0:41:38.5 0:40:23.7 13:02 6   49.5       17       F 1-10       
426   551  Paulwalter Alvord            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:41:12.4 0:40:30.3 13:04 74  45.4       6        M 70-74      
427   303  Kathy J Conklin              F      Geneva            FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:40:35.0 13:05 66  49.3       7        F 65-69      
428   246  Barbara Martin               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:17.3 0:40:45.7 13:09 58  44.4       15       F 55-59      
429   626  Matthew Dauss                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:22.4 13:21 29  31.3       11       M 25-29      
430   157  Patti McDaniel               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:03.2 0:41:28.9 13:23 54  41.6       23       F 50-54      
431   164  Darla Bennett                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:35.3 0:41:35.3 13:25 60  38.3       13       M 60-64      
432   525  B. Carmine                   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:38.7 0:41:37.5 13:26 9   42.9       18       F 1-10       
433   297  Laura Ragucci                F      Arlington         VA    US      0:42:38.2 0:41:38.0 13:26 41  36.5       29       F 40-44      
434   526  Sheri Carmine                F      Lake Mary         AL    US      0:42:39.9 0:41:39.0 13:26 41  36.5       30       F 40-44      
435   176  Tiffany Roberson             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:44.1 0:42:11.0 13:36 47  37.9       29       F 45-49      
436   119  Hansel Mobley                M      Wesley Chapel                   0:43:26.0 0:42:27.4 13:42 58  36.9       16       M 55-59      
437   569  Mary Pugh                    F      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:27.5 13:42 55  41.1       16       F 55-59      
438   566  W. Brown                     M      Rockledge         FL    US      0:42:34.0 0:42:33.0 13:44 9   38.1       21       M 1-10       
439   420  Paul Smith                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:29.2 0:42:35.2 13:44 48  34.0       22       M 45-49      
440   669  A. Infante                   M      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:43.3 0:42:35.4 13:44 12  33.8       21       M 11-14      
441   702  A. Humphrey                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:29.4 0:42:36.1 13:45 10  40.6       19       F 1-10       
442   703  Jennifer Humphrey            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:29.0 0:42:37.0 13:45 47  37.5       30       F 45-49      
443   127  Misael Pomales               M      Deltona                 US      0:42:50.3 0:42:39.2 13:46 38  31.6       20       M 35-39      
444   435  Mason Kimbrough              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:34.9 0:42:43.5 13:47 14  32.0       22       M 11-14      
445   235  Bryan Larriviere             M      Deland            FL    US      0:43:54.6 0:42:44.6 13:47 38  31.5       21       M 35-39      
446   237  M. Larriviere                F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:55.1 0:42:44.9 13:47 10  40.5       20       F 1-10       
447   236  Jillian Larriviere           F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:57.4 0:42:47.7 13:48 37  34.9       28       F 35-39      
448   686  B. Parkinson                 F      Umatilla          FL    US      0:44:16.1 0:42:59.1 13:52 11  39.1       25       F 11-14      
449   511  Kady Morris                  F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:44:05.1 0:43:01.5 13:53 30  34.2       21       F 30-34      
450   682  Amber Parkinson              F      Umatilla          FL    US      0:44:20.2 0:43:04.0 13:54 31  34.2       22       F 30-34      
451   466  Bryan Finck                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:18.5 0:43:04.9 13:54 39  31.5       22       M 35-39      
452   467  J. Finck                     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:19.2 0:43:05.2 13:54 11  34.5       23       M 11-14      
453   374  Erica Epling                 F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:44:04.9 0:43:11.5 13:56 34  34.2       23       F 30-34      
454   259  Marc Smets                   M      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:06.9 0:43:29.0 14:02 65  38.2       8        M 65-69      
455   143  Rebeka Torres                F      Orlando                         0:44:53.0 0:43:40.5 14:05 39  34.4       29       F 35-39      
456   622  Tammi Collins                F      Deland            FL    US      0:44:59.2 0:43:50.3 14:08 37  34.0       30       F 35-39      
457   439  C. Eide                      M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:46.9 0:44:19.5 14:18 9   36.6       22       M 1-10       
458   643  Chase Hammond                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:30.5 0:44:24.9 14:20 15  30.2       10       M 15-17      
459   644  C. Hammond                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:32.5 0:44:25.7 14:20 9   36.5       23       M 1-10       
460   584  Lori Trammel                 F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:45:46.0 0:44:29.4 14:21 40  34.0       31       F 40-44      
461   343  Caitlin MacMahon             F      winter spring     FL    US      0:45:48.4 0:44:30.7 14:22 54  38.8       24       F 50-54      
462   490  Jenna Ackley                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:41.7 0:44:32.2 14:22 39  33.8       31       F 35-39      
463   670  Emalix Infante               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:34.8 14:23 40  33.9       32       F 40-44      
464   506  Alice Chen                   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:45.7 0:44:34.9 14:23 48  36.2       31       F 45-49      
465   144  Joshue Torres                M      Orlando                         0:45:50.4 0:44:36.5 14:23 17  29.3       11       M 15-17      
466   359  A. Pagan                     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:46.0 0:44:37.3 14:24 11  37.7       26       F 11-14      
467   274  Faith Zabel                  F      lake mary         FL    US      0:45:29.8 0:44:44.9 14:26 62  42.5       8        F 60-64      
468   111  Katie Lavery                 F      Orlando                         0:46:01.7 0:44:56.3 14:30 28  32.7       16       F 25-29      
469   113  Nichole Lavery               F      Orlando                         0:46:11.7 0:45:05.4 14:33 23  32.6       10       F 18-24      
470   112  Gregory Lavery               M      Orlando                         0:46:12.3 0:45:05.6 14:33 24  28.7       13       M 18-24      
471   118  Michelle Mobley              F      Wesley Chapel                   0:46:08.6 0:45:10.4 14:34 46  35.0       32       F 45-49      
472   499  Christine Trombly            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:51.6 0:45:12.0 14:35 49  36.1       33       F 45-49      
473   690  Joshua Reiber                M      Ithaca            MI    US      0:45:52.6 0:45:26.8 14:40 26  28.5       12       M 25-29      
474   684  Joseph Bentley               M      Ithaca            MI    US      0:45:52.7 0:45:27.4 14:40 19  28.5       14       M 18-24      
475   685  Brittany Reiber              F      Ithaca            MI    US      0:45:52.5 0:45:29.4 14:40 25  32.3       17       F 25-29      
476   666  Enrique Pico                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:45.7 0:45:34.2 14:42 61  35.2       14       M 60-64      
477   614  Marty Shriner                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:10.2 0:45:50.8 14:47 58  34.2       17       M 55-59      
478   645  Tammie Broderick             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:04.4 0:45:56.2 14:49 55  38.0       17       F 55-59      
479   461  Amy Wilcox                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:22.7 0:46:28.5 15:00 39  32.4       32       F 35-39      
480   460  Jane Rollins                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:22.8 0:46:28.6 15:00 46  34.0       34       F 45-49      
481   592  Joycelyn Hsiung              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:47:54.8 0:46:40.2 15:03 60  39.7       9        F 60-64      
482   326  Justin Cady                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:57.4 0:46:53.5 15:08 34  28.0       14       M 30-34      
483   327  Sarah Cady                   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:57.2 0:46:54.3 15:08 33  31.4       24       F 30-34      
484   328  Michelle Stanchina           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:00.9 0:46:59.4 15:09 35  31.5       33       F 35-39      
485   426  Joseph Hinely                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:54.4 0:47:34.9 15:21 52  31.4       18       M 50-54      
486   425  Patrick Smith                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:55.5 0:47:36.9 15:22 56  32.3       18       M 55-59      
487   480  Ilia Matos                   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:07.6 0:47:38.9 15:22 55  36.6       18       F 55-59      
488   688  Michael Bentley              M      Ithaca            MI    US      0:48:06.4 0:47:46.7 15:25 52  31.2       19       M 50-54      
489   360  Maria Collins Thomas         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:48:21.6 0:48:03.0 15:30 47  33.2       35       F 45-49      
490   483  cosette floyd                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:21.6 0:48:03.4 15:30 45  32.6       36       F 45-49      
491   187  Juan escobar                 M      Oviedo                          0:48:30.3 0:48:15.2 15:34 48  30.0       23       M 45-49      
492   186  E. escobar                   F      Oviedo                          0:48:31.9 0:48:16.0 15:34 6   41.4       21       F 1-10       
493   227  A. Mauck                     M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:06.8 0:48:35.6 15:41 4              24       M 1-10       
494   226  Julie Mauck                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:08.9 0:48:37.8 15:41 36  30.5       34       F 35-39      
495   225  Christian Mauck              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:12.0 0:48:41.1 15:42 41  28.2       15       M 40-44      
496   530  richard ricketts             M      Killeen           TX    US      0:49:42.0 0:48:41.5 15:42 36  27.3       23       M 35-39      
497   221  Steven DeSanto               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:42.0 15:43 50  30.2       20       M 50-54      
498   529  kianna ricketts              F      Killeen           TX    US      0:49:43.1 0:48:42.9 15:43 35  30.4       35       F 35-39      
499   320  Ryan Register                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:30.9 0:49:00.3 15:48 15  27.4       12       M 15-17      
500   212  Brady Brumley                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:59.7 0:49:00.8 15:49 35  30.2       36       F 35-39      
501   552  Candice Martin               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:46.6 0:49:05.7 15:50 35  30.2       37       F 35-39      
502   523  Z. Wajdyk                    M      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:55.7 0:49:07.1 15:51 10  31.5       25       M 1-10       
503   141  Patty Theison                F      Orlando                         0:50:18.9 0:49:16.6 15:54 61  38.1       10       F 60-64      
504   215  J. Brumley                   M      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:59.4 0:49:21.1 15:55 9   32.9       26       M 1-10       
505   572  Faith Williams               F      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:59.5 0:49:24.9 15:56 56  35.8       19       F 55-59      
506   128  Clarice McNeal               F      DELAND            FL    US      0:51:16.1 0:50:01.8 16:08 67  40.5       8        F 65-69      
507   647  Tiffany Larney               F      Deland            FL    US      0:51:12.5 0:50:05.0 16:09 34  29.5       25       F 30-34      
508   476  Ivonne Croce                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:28.6 0:50:37.5 16:20 52  33.3       25       F 50-54      
509   479  marilyn goldman              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:59.0 0:50:45.0 16:22 79  47.7       1        F 75-79      
510   543  FRANK FRENCH                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:49.1 0:50:49.1 16:24 84  45.3       1        M 80-99      
511   294  Jessica Kirkland             F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:52:26.5 0:51:18.4 16:33 47  31.1       37       F 45-49      
512   539  Bianca Martins               F      Statesboro        GA    US      0:52:09.5 0:51:25.3 16:35 14  30.6       27       F 11-14      
513   537  G. Quirino                   F      Statesboro        GA    US      0:52:10.6 0:51:27.4 16:36 9   34.7       22       F 1-10       
514   536  Larissa Pires                F      Statesboro        GA    US      0:52:13.7 0:51:30.5 16:37 38  29.1       38       F 35-39      
515   149  Cheryl Zambravo              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:46.6 0:51:36.5 16:39 58  35.1       20       F 55-59      
516   676  PATRICIA GOSHA               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:02.8 0:51:39.9 16:40 61  36.3       11       F 60-64      
517   677  KELLIE STITT                 F      Apopka            FL    US      0:53:02.9 0:51:40.8 16:40 30  28.5       26       F 30-34      
518   378  Jamie Price                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:38.7 0:51:50.2 16:43 23  28.4       11       F 18-24      
519   379  Donna Price                  F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:39.1 0:51:50.6 16:43 58  34.9       21       F 55-59      
520   680  Lisa Gonzalez                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:12.7 0:51:54.4 16:45 41  29.3       33       F 40-44      
521   188  Stacy Peace Jr               F      Gibonton                        0:53:20.8 0:52:11.2 16:50 21  28.2       12       F 18-24      
522   189  Jenny Plummer                F      Gibonton                        0:53:21.4 0:52:12.2 16:50 21  28.2       13       F 18-24      
523   125  Noelia Pomales               F      Deltona                 US      0:52:42.1 0:52:28.3 16:56 40  28.8       34       F 40-44      
524   492  Sherry Ciabattoni            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:53:26.1 0:52:47.7 17:02 53  32.3       26       F 50-54      
525   493  Wendy Collins                F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:53:26.3 0:52:49.9 17:03 49  30.9       38       F 45-49      
526   137  Judy Schult                  F      Sanford                         0:54:02.1 0:53:02.0 17:06 51  31.4       27       F 50-54      
527   116  Sheri McCall                 F      Sanford                         0:54:03.7 0:53:04.6 17:07 59  34.5       22       F 55-59      
528   138  James Schult                 M      Sanford                         0:54:04.3 0:53:05.2 17:07 20  24.4       15       M 18-24      
529   401  Jennifer Kuemmel             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:26.9 0:53:05.4 17:08 48  30.4       39       F 45-49      
530   206  Patricia Mahl                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:53:16.7 17:11 72  40.8       3        F 70-74      
531   224  Jasmine Seeram-Owens         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:38.0 0:54:50.8 17:42 46  28.8       40       F 45-49      
532   223  Rachel Hallett-Njuguna       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:39.1 0:54:51.4 17:42 43  28.1       35       F 40-44      
533   502  A. Ritchie                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:58.0 0:54:52.7 17:42 6   36.4       23       F 1-10       
534   222  Lindsey Hosack               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:40.6 0:54:53.5 17:42 40  27.5       36       F 40-44      
535   488  Anonymous Participant        F                              US      0:56:04.7 0:55:01.5 17:45 49  29.7       41       F 45-49      
536   534  B. Byrnes                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:23.7 0:55:02.3 17:45 11  27.0       24       M 11-14      
537   535  Lori Pieper                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:24.7 0:55:03.4 17:46 35  26.9       39       F 35-39      
538   458  Kelley Daly                  F      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:05.9 0:55:10.4 17:48 49  29.6       42       F 45-49      
539   718  A. Bender                    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:11.0 0:55:13.8 17:49 10  31.3       24       F 1-10       
540   704  Todd Humphrey                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:12.8 0:55:14.5 17:49 54  27.4       21       M 50-54      
541   657  Michelle Thomas-Hernandez    F      San Juan          PR    US      0:56:20.7 0:55:39.4 17:57 20  26.4       14       F 18-24      
542   655  Alexandra Castillo-Hernandez F      San Juan          PR    US      0:56:20.3 0:56:20.3 18:10 13  28.5       28       F 11-14      
543   504  Sarah Ritchie                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:57:26.7 0:56:22.0 18:11 39  26.7       40       F 35-39      
544   503  C. Ritchie                   F      Sanford           FL    US      0:57:29.8 0:56:23.9 18:12 4              25       F 1-10       
545   637  Cassie Guest                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:13.2 0:56:50.7 18:20 36  26.1       41       F 35-39      
546   333  Ashley Chervenak             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:58:26.1 0:56:54.1 18:21 34  26.0       27       F 30-34      
547   334  Alison Grether               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:26.9 0:56:55.1 18:22 36  26.1       42       F 35-39      
548   332  Bari Snyder                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:30.2 0:56:56.6 18:22 29  25.8       18       F 25-29      
549   681  Barbara Johnson              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:58:46.3 0:57:27.9 18:32 51  29.0       28       F 50-54      
550   370  K. Guo                       M      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:59:19.0 0:58:24.5 18:50 8   29.3       27       M 1-10       
551   280  Jessi Smith                  F      DeLand            FL    US      0:59:49.1 0:58:25.9 18:51 46  27.1       43       F 45-49      
552   368  Yinhui Xu                    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:31.0 0:58:36.3 18:54 42  26.1       37       F 40-44      
553   151  Samantha Aston               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:00:19.9 0:59:00.6 19:02 51  28.3       29       F 50-54      
554   524  evy fernandez                F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:00:42.1 0:59:27.1 19:11 46  26.6       44       F 45-49      
555   153  P. Davidson                  F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:04.5 0:59:45.1 19:16 3              26       F 1-10       
556   266  Andi Pierce                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:10.9 0:59:46.6 19:17 61  26.8       15       M 60-64      
557   268  Jason Mooney                 M      Sanford           FL    US      1:00:55.9 0:59:46.7 19:17 19  21.7       16       M 18-24      
558   473  Thomas Mikels                M      Titusville        FL    US      1:01:14.0 0:59:46.9 19:17 66  28.0       9        M 65-69      
559   154  Tina Davidson                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:05.9 0:59:47.7 19:17 26  24.6       19       F 25-29      
560   546  Tracy Ainslie                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:14.0 0:59:49.4 19:18 33  24.6       28       F 30-34      
561   472  Celia Mikels                 F      Titusville        FL    US      1:01:13.7 0:59:49.5 19:18 63  32.2       12       F 60-64      
562   513  Liz Minson                   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:06.3 1:00:01.8 19:22 58  30.1       23       F 55-59      
563   512  Rebecca Wilson               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:07.4 1:00:02.4 19:22 61  31.3       13       F 60-64      
564   642  A. Hammond                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:30.0 1:00:22.3 19:28 4              27       F 1-10       
565   641  Alberta Hammond              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:30.4 1:00:23.5 19:29 43  25.5       38       F 40-44      
566   565  C. Brown                     M      Rockledge         FL    US      1:00:59.5 1:00:35.3 19:33 9   26.8       28       M 1-10       
567   567  Brandy Brown                 F      Rockledge         FL    US      1:01:00.1 1:00:36.6 19:33 30  24.3       29       F 30-34      
568   714  Michelle Sabri               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:47.8 1:01:11.5 19:44 35  24.2       43       F 35-39      
569   140  Ron Theison                  M      Orlando                         1:03:18.2 1:02:13.2 20:04 66  26.9       10       M 65-69      
570   262  Logan Underhill              M      Deltona           FL    US      1:04:22.6 1:03:07.6 20:22 30  20.5       15       M 30-34      
571   263  LISA UNDERHILL               F      Deltona           FL    US      1:04:21.2 1:03:08.7 20:22 51  26.4       30       F 50-54      
572   261  Mark UNDERHILL               M      Deltona           FL    US      1:04:25.9 1:03:11.4 20:23 54  24.0       22       M 50-54      
573   199  Bill Braceland               M      Sanford           FL    US      1:04:18.1 1:04:01.2 20:39 90  45.3       2        M 80-99      
574   202  Amy Walton                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:04:26.2 1:04:06.8 20:41 43  24.1       39       F 40-44      
575   1970 david robinson               M                                      1:06:07.8 1:04:31.5 20:49 49  22.6       24       M 45-49      
576   340  Caroline Campbell            F      lake mary         FL    US      1:06:07.9 1:04:32.1 20:49 45  24.3       45       F 45-49      
577   133  J. Rosa                      M      Orlando                         1:13:03.8 1:06:31.9 21:28 12  21.7       25       M 11-14      
578   131  Deborah Rosa                 F      Orlando                         1:14:24.9 1:07:50.0 21:53 42  22.6       40       F 40-44      
579   130  Javier Rosa                  M      Orlando                         1:14:26.6 1:07:50.7 21:53 38  19.8       24       M 35-39      


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Velasco 631 33  1       M      Oviedo FL US 17:43.3 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     heather schulz 1963 44  6       F               19:09.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.