Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                                            Time                Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     531 Aaron Cook                M      Crown Point                        IN    US      0:18:14.0 5:53  28  1        M Overall 
2     429 Jeremy Ruaya              M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:18:41.3 6:02  35  2        M Overall 
3     495 Loren Burns               M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:19:13.1 6:12  46  1        M 45-49   
4     557 Robert Velasco            M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:19:14.3 6:12  35  3        M Overall 
5     414 Marek Orr                 M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:19:15.6 6:13  14  1        M 11-14   
6     344 Kruz Schembri-McCord      M      Haines City                        FL    US      0:19:23.3 6:15  14  2        M 11-14   
7     369 Anonymous Participant     M                                               US      0:20:05.5 6:29  18  1        M 18-24   
8     506 Charles Jasperson         M      Eustis                             FL    US      0:20:12.5 6:31  36  1        M 35-39   
9     268 Adam Himel                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:20:22.0 6:34  39  2        M 35-39   
10    254 Dan Hilley                M      Apopka                             FL    US      0:20:25.5 6:35  45  2        M 45-49   
11    184 Fernando Lizardi          M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:20:31.7 6:37  48  3        M 45-49   
12    336 Adam Ruble                M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:20:36.1 6:39  15  1        M 15-17   
13    473 Erik Vennesland           M      Ocala                              FL    US      0:20:45.4 6:42  41  1        M 40-44   
14    505 Jeff Reinke               M      Mount Dora                         FL    US      0:20:55.1 6:45  35  3        M 35-39   
15    586 L. Mollica                M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:21:15.4 6:51  11  3        M 11-14   
16    407 W. Heilman                M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:21:17.9 6:52  11  4        M 11-14   
17    578 KC Northup                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:21:21.7 6:53  34  1        F Overall 
18    400 Joanne Fisher             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:21:25.3 6:55  40  2        F Overall 
19    522 Buddy Dolan               M      Windermere                         FL    US      0:21:26.9 6:55  56  1        M 55-59   
20    582 L. Harman                 M      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:21:38.2 6:59  9   1        M 8-10    
21    491 Bret Halliday             M      Cocoa                              FL    US      0:21:39.8 6:59  59  2        M 55-59   
22    315 Michael Prendergast       M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:21:52.5 7:03  24  2        M 18-24   
23    499 Elvis Campos              M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:21:58.0 7:05  56  3        M 55-59   
24    566 Kelly Moffatt             F      Tampa                              FL    US      0:22:03.1 7:07  27  3        F Overall 
25    540 Mark Steehler             M      OCOEE                              FL    US      0:22:09.4 7:09  36  4        M 35-39   
26    587 O. Loredo                 M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:22:16.7 7:11  12  5        M 11-14   
27    248 James Snook               M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:22:23.3 7:13  48  4        M 45-49   
28    267 Kelly Himel               F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:22:24.5 7:14  36  1        F 35-39   
29    271 B. Scoville               M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:22:32.6 7:16  12  6        M 11-14   
30    513 Noah Frerking             M      Weirsdale                          FL    US      0:22:43.5 7:20  14  7        M 11-14   
31    563 Dan Ritter                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:22:46.6 7:21  31  1        M 30-34   
32    585 Jamil Wright              M      SANFORD                            FL    US      0:22:48.0 7:21  21  3        M 18-24   
33    439 B. Moore                  M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:22:50.2 7:22  9   2        M 8-10    
34    502 Kailyn David              F      OvIedo                             FL    US      0:22:55.2 7:24  14  1        F 11-14   
35    581 L. Harman                 M      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:22:56.5 7:24  7   1        M 1- 7    
36    575 J. Johnson                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:23:03.2 7:26  9   1        F 8-10    
37    526 Tim Strickler             M      Clermont                           FL    US      0:23:07.0 7:27  61  1        M 60-64   
38    524 Lori Waters               F      Clermont                           FL    US      0:23:07.1 7:27  44  1        F 40-44   
39    368 Skya Horth                F      New Smyrna Beach                   FL    US      0:23:07.3 7:28  14  2        F 11-14   
40    176 Brooke Susi               F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:07.3 7:28  14  3        F 11-14   
41    247 T. Jahns                  F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:07.3 7:28  12  4        F 11-14   
42    246 Colleen Jahns             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:17.9 7:31  49  1        F 45-49   
43    255 Daron Simmons             M      Winter Park                        FL    US      0:23:19.3 7:31  13  8        M 11-14   
44    421 C. Conboy                 M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:23:21.0 7:32  12  9        M 11-14   
45    265 J. Harding                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:23:27.2 7:34  12  10       M 11-14   
46    546 Chris Staley              M      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:23:28.6 7:34  37  5        M 35-39   
47    212 Jason Demeter             M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:29.0 7:35  28  1        M 25-29   
48    405 S. Heilman                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:23:29.3 7:35  12  5        F 11-14   
49    190 E. McCully                F      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:23:30.1 7:35  11  6        F 11-14   
50    452 Christophe Robert         M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:40.4 7:38  50  1        M 50-54   
51    302 Sarah Janus               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:23:44.8 7:40  39  2        F 35-39   
52    417 tom hamlin                M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:23:45.8 7:40  55  4        M 55-59   
53    343 Robert Cline              M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:23:50.8 7:42  66  1        M 65-69   
54    485 Jasaan Arruda             M      Deland                             FL    US      0:23:54.3 7:43  49  5        M 45-49   
55    177 K. Susi                   F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:23:54.8 7:43  12  7        F 11-14   
56    523 Leeley Waters             F      Clermont                           FL    US      0:23:55.7 7:43  15  1        F 15-17   
57    263 Kaitlyn Harding           F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:23:57.6 7:44  16  2        F 15-17   
58    258 Lucas Holmes              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:24:02.7 7:45  15  2        M 15-17   
59    220 Brad Perkins              M      Deltona                            FL    US      0:24:03.3 7:46  46  6        M 45-49   
60    554 JACOB ALONSO              M      Deltona                            FL    US      0:24:06.6 7:47  23  4        M 18-24   
61    211 Dave Demeter              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:24:12.0 7:48  46  7        M 45-49   
62    409 Izaac Gonzalez            M      Maitland                           FL    US      0:24:16.3 7:50  16  3        M 15-17   
63    602 Kyle Zastrow              M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:24:18.0 7:50  26  2        M 25-29   
64    182 Jon Russ                  M      Deland                             FL    US      0:24:19.9 7:51  40  2        M 40-44   
65    438 Jake Moore                M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:24:21.0 7:51  13  11       M 11-14   
66    550 Noah Owen                 M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:24:23.8 7:52  23  5        M 18-24   
67    592 Aden Kennedy              M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:24:24.1 7:52  14  12       M 11-14   
68    341 Rich Toro                 M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:24:24.6 7:52  55  5        M 55-59   
69    593 William Bronga            M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:24:25.6 7:53  14  13       M 11-14   
70    298 Adrianna Singer           F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:24:30.8 7:54  22  1        F 18-24   
71    448 O. Miskiv                 F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:24:33.7 7:55  11  8        F 11-14   
72    412 Kevin Orr                 M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:24:34.6 7:56  48  8        M 45-49   
73    564 Madalyn Falk              F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:24:51.5 8:01  14  9        F 11-14   
74    476 Kayla Nickels             F      Lake Helen                         FL    US      0:24:55.0 8:02  35  3        F 35-39   
75    430 Abigail Cupo              F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:24:56.0 8:03  15  3        F 15-17   
76    591 Justin Varkony            M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:24:58.5 8:03  41  3        M 40-44   
77    521 David Mellott             M      Leesburg                           FL    US      0:25:06.2 8:06  47  9        M 45-49   
78    391 Jason Sheikh              M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:25:09.8 8:07  41  4        M 40-44   
79    205 Diana Pavgouzas           F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:25:12.5 8:08  59  1        F 55-59   
80    167 Chris Fitzpatrick         M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:25:14.6 8:09  42  5        M 40-44   
81    422 K. Conboy                 M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:25:21.1 8:11  10  3        M 8-10    
82    278 Brenda Casiano            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:25:23.7 8:12  44  2        F 40-44   
83    300 X. Shaw                   M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:25:27.5 8:13  9   4        M 8-10    
84    303 Brenna Halsey             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:25:29.1 8:13  33  1        F 30-34   
85    558 T. Bradley                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:25:29.5 8:13  10  2        F 8-10    
86    134 Angel Figueroa (Wiginton) M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:25:30.9 8:14  24  6        M 18-24   
87    461 Brent Cook                M      Mulberry                           FL    US      0:25:31.0 8:14  71  1        M 70-74   
88    579 Neftali Sanchez           M      Debary                             FL    US      0:25:31.7 8:14  72  2        M 70-74   
89    516 Adrian Sanders            M      Tavares                            FL    US      0:25:32.4 8:14  21  7        M 18-24   
90    346 Ryan Hanrahan             M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:25:32.9 8:14  17  4        M 15-17   
91    213 John Demeter              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:25:34.6 8:15  20  8        M 18-24   
92    590 Sonia Carmona             F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:25:35.8 8:15  46  2        F 45-49   
93    477 Brandon Carpenter         M      Lake Helen                         FL    US      0:25:37.1 8:16  36  6        M 35-39   
94    515 Enrique Johnson           M      TAVARES                            FL    US      0:25:38.0 8:16  22  9        M 18-24   
95    189 John McCully              M      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:25:53.8 8:21  42  6        M 40-44   
96    507 Dustyn David              M      Winter Park                        FL    US      0:26:03.5 8:24  26  3        M 25-29   
97    514 J. Frerking               M      Weirsdale                          FL    US      0:26:08.9 8:26  11  14       M 11-14   
98    172 Kennedy Parrish           F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:26:09.8 8:26  25  1        F 25-29   
99    475 Justin Warhurst           M      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:26:17.7 8:29  16  5        M 15-17   
100   399 Peter McGlashan           M      Daytona Beach                      FL    US      0:26:19.1 8:29  56  6        M 55-59   
101   283 Serena Mathews            F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:26:21.0 8:30  36  4        F 35-39   
102   503 Alaina David              F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:26:21.5 8:30  13  10       F 11-14   
103   423 K. Conboy                 F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:26:25.2 8:31  7   1        F 1- 7    
104   375 Jeff Krieger              M      Westerville                        OH    US      0:26:27.3 8:32  66  2        M 65-69   
105   427 Benedicto Gonzalez Negron M      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:26:29.1 8:33  66  3        M 65-69   
106   180 Jason Folsom              M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:26:34.4 8:34  19  10       M 18-24   
107   175 Christian Howell          F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:26:46.1 8:38  40  3        F 40-44   
108   447 Reese Gordon              M      Debary                             FL    US      0:26:46.8 8:38  15  6        M 15-17   
109   114 Adam Rafalski             M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:26:47.5 8:39  70  3        M 70-74   
110   235 Jennifer Freche           F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:26:52.5 8:40  33  2        F 30-34   
111   519 JESSE GALLIMORE           M      Sorrento                           FL    US      0:26:56.7 8:42  34  2        M 30-34   
112   337 Jessica Matias            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:26:59.2 8:42  35  5        F 35-39   
113   478 Ginny Hornberger          F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:27:02.6 8:43  64  1        F 60-64   
114   363 Doreen Niemann            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:27:02.7 8:43  57  2        F 55-59   
115   537 B. Walker                 M      Windber                            PA    US      0:27:03.1 8:44  10  5        M 8-10    
116   536 Terry Walker              M      Windber                            PA    US      0:27:03.4 8:44  44  7        M 40-44   
117   480 Amber Driggers            F      Lake Helen                         FL    US      0:27:04.4 8:44  39  6        F 35-39   
118   420 Liska Conboy              F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:27:09.7 8:46  41  4        F 40-44   
119   497 Denise Sage               F      Chuluota                           FL    US      0:27:10.0 8:46  41  5        F 40-44   
120   419 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner                            FL    US      0:27:11.1 8:46  35  7        F 35-39   
121   386 JORDAN PARKER             F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:27:12.7 8:47  18  2        F 18-24   
122   387 Jason Parker              M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:27:13.0 8:47  45  10       M 45-49   
123   594 Stacey Hinnant            F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:27:19.0 8:49  42  6        F 40-44   
124   181 Christine Russ            F      Deland                             FL    US      0:27:19.4 8:49  45  3        F 45-49   
125   242 Evelina Okonski           F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:27:21.8 8:50  15  4        F 15-17   
126   580 Richard Harman            M      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:27:24.3 8:50  40  8        M 40-44   
127   454 M. Days                   M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:27:26.4 8:51  12  15       M 11-14   
128   552 Adrian Malec              M      Park Ridge                         IL    US      0:27:30.5 8:52  76  1        M 75-79   
129   367 N. Horth                  M      New Smyrna Beach                   FL    US      0:27:38.6 8:55  11  16       M 11-14   
130   501 Drew David                M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:27:44.5 8:57  48  11       M 45-49   
131   339 Pennie Traber             F      Debary                             FL    US      0:27:49.9 8:59  61  2        F 60-64   
132   453 Shantele Days             F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:27:50.7 8:59  37  8        F 35-39   
133   299 Tony Anderson             M      Bradenton                          FL    US      0:27:51.4 8:59  26  4        M 25-29   
134   455 Sherry Watson             F      Sorrento                           FL    US      0:27:58.9 9:02  58  3        F 55-59   
135   392 Brandy Sheikh             F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:28:02.1 9:03  47  4        F 45-49   
136   529 Brittany Campbell         F      Orange City                        FL    US      0:28:06.4 9:04  27  2        F 25-29   
137   286 Louis Eisenberg           M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:28:10.0 9:05  59  7        M 55-59   
138   551 Kyle D’Angelo           M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:28:14.5 9:07  23  11       M 18-24   
139   589 Lindsay Selmer            F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:28:21.0 9:09  31  3        F 30-34   
140   245 Beatrix Veszpremi         F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:28:25.6 9:10  42  7        F 40-44   
141   295 Chelsea Sweeney           F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:28:26.5 9:10  28  3        F 25-29   
142   374 Abigail Davis             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:28:34.0 9:13  15  5        F 15-17   
143   297 Elizabeth Singer          F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:28:37.9 9:14  58  4        F 55-59   
144   488 George Ridgeway           M      Deland                             FL    US      0:28:38.3 9:14  22  12       M 18-24   
145   318 Lindsay Scott             F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:28:38.8 9:14  32  4        F 30-34   
146   319 Stewart Scott             M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:28:38.9 9:14  36  7        M 35-39   
147   355 Kimberly Keenan           F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:28:48.1 9:17  24  3        F 18-24   
148   494 Jonathan Freeman          M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:28:50.2 9:18  47  12       M 45-49   
149   450 Hunter Rogers             M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:28:52.3 9:19  30  3        M 30-34   
150   288 Rafael Ortiz              M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:28:55.5 9:20  27  5        M 25-29   
151   508 Joanne Levy               F      TAVARES                            FL    US      0:29:00.2 9:21  44  8        F 40-44   
152   541 Erin Steehler             F      Ocoee                              FL    US      0:29:01.2 9:22  34  5        F 30-34   
153   583 L. Harman                 F      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:29:08.9 9:24  12  11       F 11-14   
154   511 Herbert Frerking          M      Weirsdale                          FL    US      0:29:08.9 9:24  39  8        M 35-39   
155   512 L. Frerking               F      Weirsdale                          FL    US      0:29:09.0 9:24  7   2        F 1- 7    
156   234 Peter Weishaar            M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:29:09.3 9:24  75  2        M 75-79   
157   280 Marguerite Terwilleger    F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:29:09.4 9:24  61  3        F 60-64   
158   559 Jayson Ryter              M      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:29:11.6 9:25  30  4        M 30-34   
159   548 N. Voltaire               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:29:15.7 9:26  11  12       F 11-14   
160   487 Robert Ridgeway           M      Deland                             FL    US      0:29:15.9 9:26  52  2        M 50-54   
161   226 Brian Hersberger          M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:29:16.5 9:27  62  2        M 60-64   
162   240 Sherri Weyandt            F      New Smyrna Beach                   FL    US      0:29:18.5 9:27  42  9        F 40-44   
163   482 Constance Renard          F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:29:18.7 9:27  57  5        F 55-59   
164   188 Robin Lyttle              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:29:19.0 9:27  42  10       F 40-44   
165   437 M. Moore                  M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:29:30.4 9:31  7   2        M 1- 7    
166   178 Alan Glass                M      Apopka                             FL    US      0:29:32.0 9:32  58  8        M 55-59   
167   326 Shelli Custer             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:29:33.7 9:32  56  6        F 55-59   
168   584 Karrie Harman             F      Ormond Beach                       FL    US      0:29:35.7 9:33  41  11       F 40-44   
169   171 Steven Parrish            M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:29:47.5 9:37  59  9        M 55-59   
170   179 Christina Folsom          F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:29:51.7 9:38  36  9        F 35-39   
171   598 C. Maldonado              F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:29:51.9 9:38  9   3        F 8-10    
172   527 Tyler Life                M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:29:55.3 9:39  19  13       M 18-24   
173   119 Cynthia Talley            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:30:01.7 9:41  39  10       F 35-39   
174   441 Randy Benthal             M      Lakeland                           FL    US      0:30:01.8 9:41  50  3        M 50-54   
175   308 Christian Ayers           M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:30:02.1 9:41  13  17       M 11-14   
176   435 Markus Falkenberg         M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:30:06.1 9:43  51  4        M 50-54   
177   250 Diana Lopez               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:30:06.8 9:43  47  5        F 45-49   
178   110 Brianne Beers             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:30:12.0 9:45  41  12       F 40-44   
179   195 Scott Himel               M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:30:20.7 9:47  69  4        M 65-69   
180   543 Kelly Leleux              F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:30:22.3 9:48  36  11       F 35-39   
181   544 W. Leleux                 M      Apopka                             FL    US      0:30:24.9 9:49  6   3        M 1- 7    
182   493 Theresa Otterness         F      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:30:33.3 9:51  37  12       F 35-39   
183   402 J. Fisher                 M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:30:36.8 9:53  10  6        M 8-10    
184   218 Jenette Andrada           F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:30:59.5 10:00 61  4        F 60-64   
185   241 PAUL OKONSKI              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:31:05.2 10:02 48  13       M 45-49   
186   243 Jennifer King             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:31:05.8 10:02 44  13       F 40-44   
187   273 Jeff Scoville             M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:31:07.1 10:02 45  14       M 45-49   
188   191 Bryan McCully             M      Miami Beach                        FL    US      0:31:11.0 10:04 51  5        M 50-54   
189   572 Jeffrey Crisp             M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:31:11.3 10:04 51  6        M 50-54   
190   253 Abby Hilley               F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:31:11.9 10:04 37  13       F 35-39   
191   379 L. Degnan                 F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:31:12.5 10:04 11  13       F 11-14   
192   261 B. Holmes                 M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:31:18.5 10:06 12  18       M 11-14   
193   187 Keri Mercer               F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:31:26.7 10:09 47  6        F 45-49   
194   125 Jeffery Busck             M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:31:26.8 10:09 28  6        M 25-29   
195   126 KEVIN BUSCK (Wiginton)    M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:31:26.9 10:09 22  14       M 18-24   
196   356 Michael Keenan            M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:31:35.3 10:11 51  7        M 50-54   
197   256 Qamari Simmons            M      Winter Park                        FL    US      0:31:39.2 10:13 13  19       M 11-14   
198   304 Lisa Gerasimchik          F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:31:40.1 10:13 49  7        F 45-49   
199   416 Liza Lulay                F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:31:41.2 10:13 44  14       F 40-44   
200   467 Michael Kelly             M      Allen                              TX    US      0:31:41.9 10:14 57  10       M 55-59   
201   459 Robin DeBlake             F      Mulberry                           FL    US      0:31:53.2 10:17 65  1        F 65-69   
202   588 C. Loredo                 F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:31:54.1 10:17 6   3        F 1- 7    
203   486 Jasaan Arruda             F      Deland                             FL    US      0:31:56.4 10:18 46  8        F 45-49   
204   451 Kim McGreevey             F      Nesconset                          NY    US      0:32:01.0 10:20 51  1        F 50-54   
205   204 Louise Fakess             F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:32:01.5 10:20 67  2        F 65-69   
206   327 Cammy Barker              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:32:03.0 10:20 57  7        F 55-59   
207   483 Heather Rideout           F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:32:07.3 10:22 44  15       F 40-44   
208   404 Christal Mickle           F      Kissimmee                          FL    US      0:32:08.1 10:22 41  16       F 40-44   
209   338 Tere Lumucso              F      Winter Park                        FL    US      0:32:18.5 10:25 41  17       F 40-44   
210   281 Meagan Morgan             F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:32:28.2 10:28 26  4        F 25-29   
211   183 Kendell Bevilacqua        F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:32:38.2 10:32 55  8        F 55-59   
212   440 Brandy Moore              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:32:44.9 10:34 40  18       F 40-44   
213   217 Denise Panuccio           F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:32:45.0 10:34 57  9        F 55-59   
214   444 Lisa Edwards              F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:32:45.0 10:34 53  2        F 50-54   
215   112 Alisa Hornsby             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:32:45.6 10:34 41  19       F 40-44   
216   120 Natalie May               F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:32:47.0 10:35 46  9        F 45-49   
217   257 Marjorie Guilbeau         F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:32:48.8 10:35 51  3        F 50-54   
218   269 Janet Cadiz               F      Ocoee                              FL    US      0:32:49.0 10:35 51  4        F 50-54   
219   489 Robbie Ridgeway           M      Deland                             FL    US      0:32:52.6 10:36 15  7        M 15-17   
220   100 Candace Devlin            F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:32:53.2 10:37 33  6        F 30-34   
221   509 Britney Levy              F      TAVARES                            FL    US      0:32:53.3 10:37 21  4        F 18-24   
222   165 Mary nusbaum              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:32:53.4 10:37 41  20       F 40-44   
223   192 Maureen Noland            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:32:55.3 10:37 66  3        F 65-69   
224   348 Natalie Lichtigfeld       F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:32:55.5 10:37 45  10       F 45-49   
225   504 Samantha DeVries          F      Clermont                           FL    US      0:32:55.7 10:37 30  7        F 30-34   
226   201 Giles Williams            M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:32:57.9 10:38 76  3        M 75-79   
227   285 Amber Rideout             F      Altamonte SpringsAltamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:02.5 10:40 42  21       F 40-44   
228   599 Cristina Santiago         F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:33:03.4 10:40 36  14       F 35-39   
229   284 Mindi Sowers              F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:33:03.7 10:40 40  22       F 40-44   
230   569 B. Hammond                M      SANFORD                            FL    US      0:33:06.0 10:41 11  20       M 11-14   
231   306 Andrea Perez              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:33:11.9 10:43 43  23       F 40-44   
232   314 Amy Bunte                 F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:33:12.8 10:43 35  15       F 35-39   
233   316 S. Cordova                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:33:13.5 10:43 7   4        F 1- 7    
234   479 Boyce Hornberger          M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:33:19.7 10:45 65  5        M 65-69   
235   251 Jane Prue                 F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:33:22.8 10:46 63  5        F 60-64   
236   310 Monica Ayers              F      Heathrow                           FL    US      0:33:26.7 10:47 42  24       F 40-44   
237   203 Angela Scowden            F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:33:26.7 10:47 43  25       F 40-44   
238   372 Weston Higginson          M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:33:31.5 10:49 15  8        M 15-17   
239   492 L. Moore                  F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:33:36.5 10:50 11  14       F 11-14   
240   225 Mistee Grunklee           F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:33:43.0 10:53 55  10       F 55-59   
241   292 Cindy Wilcox              F      Sorrento                           FL    US      0:33:43.6 10:53 71  1        F 70-74   
242   293 Terry Wilcox              M      Sorrento                           FL    US      0:33:43.8 10:53 63  3        M 60-64   
243   111 L. Beers                  F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:33:50.1 10:55 11  15       F 11-14   
244   433 Matthew Dorman            M      Minneola                           FL    US      0:33:53.3 10:56 37  9        M 35-39   
245   432 Jessica Judge             F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:33:53.9 10:56 31  8        F 30-34   
246   340 Joan Toro                 F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:33:55.4 10:57 54  5        F 50-54   
247   388 Erin Danner               F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:34:03.0 10:59 37  16       F 35-39   
248   555 Steve Toland              M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:34:03.8 10:59 61  4        M 60-64   
249   301 Heather Stanley           F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:34:04.2 10:59 40  26       F 40-44   
250   222 Christian Mauck           M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:34:19.7 11:04 43  9        M 40-44   
251   463 Enrique Vergara           M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:34:20.8 11:05 23  15       M 18-24   
252   223 A. Mauck                  M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:34:21.8 11:05 5   4        M 1- 7    
253   462 Emily Bertone             F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:34:21.9 11:05 21  5        F 18-24   
254   166 Abigail Fitzpatrick       F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:34:25.9 11:06 13  16       F 11-14   
255   244 MARCUS MEDAL              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:34:35.5 11:10 70  4        M 70-74   
256   264 B. Harding                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:34:43.0 11:12 10  7        M 8-10    
257   445 Emily Edwards             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:34:44.1 11:12 26  5        F 25-29   
258   556 April York                F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:34:47.8 11:13 43  27       F 40-44   
259   428 Matt Magid                M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:34:50.6 11:14 42  10       M 40-44   
260   309 Makayla PEREZ             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:35:04.6 11:19 14  17       F 11-14   
261   252 Steve Prue                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:35:07.3 11:20 71  5        M 70-74   
262   381 Nicole Roy                F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:35:13.7 11:22 35  17       F 35-39   
263   474 Jennifer VanNoy           F      Summerfield                        FL    US      0:35:32.8 11:28 42  28       F 40-44   
264   332 Fallin Davis              F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:35:32.9 11:28 29  6        F 25-29   
265   434 Jamaal West               M      Sorrento                           FL    US      0:35:36.0 11:29 39  10       M 35-39   
266   597 Courtney Abel             F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:35:41.5 11:31 25  7        F 25-29   
267   596 James Tipping             M      Deltona                            FL    US      0:35:41.9 11:31 29  7        M 25-29   
268   236 Daniela Mitchell          F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:35:45.8 11:32 41  29       F 40-44   
269   517 Jerry Lardinois           M      Port Orange                        FL    US      0:35:51.7 11:34 85  1        M 85-89   
270   568 Xochilt Vanegas           F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:35:54.8 11:35 36  18       F 35-39   
271   366 Christopher UNDERHILL     M      Deltona                            FL    US      0:36:17.3 11:42 19  16       M 18-24   
272   542 Destiny Butler            F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:36:32.3 11:47 14  18       F 11-14   
273   345 Amie Hanrahan             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:36:33.0 11:47 46  11       F 45-49   
274   116 Marieann Bannan           F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:36:34.5 11:48 62  6        F 60-64   
275   396 Erin McCullough           F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:36:41.3 11:50 40  30       F 40-44   
276   270 Lucy Mooney               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:36:48.7 11:52 42  31       F 40-44   
277   426 Barbara Schirard          F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:36:59.0 11:56 56  11       F 55-59   
278   466 Paul Kunz                 M      Clermont                           FL    US      0:37:06.1 11:58 82  1        M 80-84   
279   576 S. Johnson                F      SANFORD                            FL    US      0:37:07.5 11:59 7   5        F 1- 7    
280   347 Dan Hanrahan              M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:37:23.8 12:04 48  15       M 45-49   
281   362 Kolby Peetz               M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:37:27.8 12:05 13  21       M 11-14   
282   329 Kimberly Blandford        F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:37:38.9 12:09 40  32       F 40-44   
283   449 Alex Campagna             M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:37:45.2 12:11 30  5        M 30-34   
284   496 Nicole Burns              F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:37:55.6 12:14 46  12       F 45-49   
285   325 Jean Thomas               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:38:03.0 12:16 51  6        F 50-54   
286   460 Suzanne Wilson            F      Debary                             FL    US      0:38:05.1 12:17 42  33       F 40-44   
287   104 Olivia Watson             F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:38:11.4 12:19 23  6        F 18-24   
288   105 Meike Emmrich             F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:38:13.7 12:20 27  8        F 25-29   
289   107 Taleha Allen              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:38:29.2 12:25 23  7        F 18-24   
290   342 Jack Wayne                M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:38:31.4 12:26 49  16       M 45-49   
291   324 Laura Gaynor              F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:38:50.0 12:32 54  7        F 50-54   
292   322 Robin Ware                F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:38:52.5 12:32 60  7        F 60-64   
293   291 Tristen Sands             M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:39:06.7 12:37 23  17       M 18-24   
294   289 Rachel Forsythe           F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:39:10.1 12:38 24  8        F 18-24   
295   290 Jodi Forsythe             F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:39:10.2 12:38 22  9        F 18-24   
296   510 Danielle Zitza            F      Apopka                             FL    US      0:39:11.9 12:39 32  9        F 30-34   
297   354 Katie Caldwell            F      Eustis                             FL    US      0:39:12.1 12:39 34  10       F 30-34   
298   238 B. Gutierrez              F      New Smyrna Beach                   FL    US      0:39:14.7 12:40 12  19       F 11-14   
299   239 Victoria Gutierrez        F      New Smyrna Beach                   FL    US      0:39:17.6 12:41 15  6        F 15-17   
300   155 Sharon Paschal            F      Jacksonville                       FL    US      0:39:36.7 12:47 50  8        F 50-54   
301   534 Randal Smith              M      Jacksonville                       FL    US      0:39:40.0 12:48 51  8        M 50-54   
302   144 Alfredo Martinez          M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:40:06.7 12:56 52  9        M 50-54   
303   442 jennifer Benthal          F      lakeland                           FL    US      0:40:16.8 13:00 49  13       F 45-49   
304   425 Dawn Snowball             F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:40:21.7 13:01 53  9        F 50-54   
305   410 Holly Dickmeyer           F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:40:21.8 13:01 35  19       F 35-39   
306   317 Erin Cordova              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:40:49.0 13:10 38  20       F 35-39   
307   549 Natasha Voltaire          F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:40:58.1 13:13 14  20       F 11-14   
308   321 Norman Briceno            M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:41:05.0 13:15 46  17       M 45-49   
309   305 T. Ayers                  F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:41:10.6 13:17 7   6        F 1- 7    
310   207 K. Boden                  M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:41:10.8 13:17 5   5        M 1- 7    
311   465 Chief Ten Bears Bryant    M      Tavares                            FL    US      0:41:13.9 13:18 76  4        M 75-79   
312   209 Luke Boden                M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:41:16.8 13:19 32  6        M 30-34   
313   307 Patricia Heilman          F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:41:19.0 13:20 48  14       F 45-49   
314   538 Mike Forbes               M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:41:22.7 13:21 53  10       M 50-54   
315   431 Christopher Esteras       M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:41:35.4 13:25 35  11       M 35-39   
316   219 Jody Menzl                F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:41:35.9 13:25 70  2        F 70-74   
317   539 J. Viana                  M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:41:36.2 13:25 9   8        M 8-10    
318   334 Angie Ross                F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:41:43.0 13:27 40  34       F 40-44   
319   532 Chuck McLaughlin          M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:41:48.0 13:29 80  2        M 80-84   
320   320 Luz Paez                  F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:42:03.5 13:34 53  10       F 50-54   
321   174 Tina Lail                 F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:42:31.4 13:43 59  12       F 55-59   
322   390 R. Flanagan               F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:42:37.0 13:45 8   4        F 8-10    
323   490 Roma Belsito              F      Winter Garden                      FL    US      0:42:37.1 13:45 43  35       F 40-44   
324   389 Kristi Flanagan           F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:42:37.2 13:45 42  36       F 40-44   
325   169 H. Fitzpatrick            F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:42:40.9 13:46 9   5        F 8-10    
326   168 Danielle FitzPatrick      F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:42:47.1 13:48 35  21       F 35-39   
327   528 Katie Meehan              F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:43:11.4 13:56 28  9        F 25-29   
328   545 Maria-Nicole Best         F      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:43:15.5 13:57 25  10       F 25-29   
329   547 Jimla Voltaire            F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:43:22.9 14:00 38  22       F 35-39   
330   446 Susan Gordon              F      Debary                             FL    US      0:43:28.4 14:01 47  15       F 45-49   
331   161 OMAR TORRES (Wiginton)    M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:43:37.0 14:04 17  9        M 15-17   
332   108 Ruth Del Manzano          F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:44:12.8 14:16 76  1        F 75-79   
333   361 Melanie Peetz             F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:44:22.0 14:19 41  37       F 40-44   
334   395 Mark Hartley              M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:44:42.6 14:25 34  7        M 30-34   
335   533 Audra Jolliffe            F      Deland                             FL    US      0:45:02.0 14:32 53  11       F 50-54   
336   535 Betty Johnson             F      Deland                             FL    US      0:45:06.4 14:33 79  2        F 75-79   
337   380 Beth Maingot              F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:45:16.5 14:36 68  4        F 65-69   
338   230 AjaNae Hall               F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:45:38.7 14:43 17  7        F 15-17   
339   472 Linda Knox                F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:45:41.1 14:44 62  8        F 60-64   
340   468 Tina Althoff              F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:45:43.4 14:45 49  16       F 45-49   
341   224 Molly O’Donnell         F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:45:56.4 14:49 36  23       F 35-39   
342   227 Sherry Ciabattoni         F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:46:29.2 15:00 55  13       F 55-59   
343   228 Wendy Collins             F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:46:29.7 15:00 51  12       F 50-54   
344   159 CHARLIE TORRES (Wiginton) M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:46:32.0 15:01 41  11       M 40-44   
345   173 Lauren New                F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:46:33.2 15:01 27  11       F 25-29   
346   170 Sandra Parrish            F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:46:34.0 15:01 60  9        F 60-64   
347   331 A. Blandford              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:46:37.9 15:03 8   6        F 8-10    
348   330 B. Blandford              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:46:37.9 15:03 11  21       F 11-14   
349   328 Kevin Blandford           M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:46:38.2 15:03 41  12       M 40-44   
350   481 Joycelyn Hsiung           F      Kissimmee                          FL    US      0:46:40.0 15:03 62  10       F 60-64   
351   259 Gina Holmes               F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:46:51.9 15:07 39  24       F 35-39   
352   350 I. Sweitzer               M      Apopka                             FL    US      0:47:05.7 15:12 7   6        M 1- 7    
353   349 Ryan Sweitzer             M      Apopka                             FL    US      0:47:06.3 15:12 41  13       M 40-44   
354   333 Benjamin Tolo             M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:47:23.6 15:17 29  8        M 25-29   
355   276 Kim Jackson               F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:47:28.4 15:19 45  17       F 45-49   
356   275 Becky Bailey              F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:47:30.1 15:19 68  5        F 65-69   
357   277 Raquel Aviles             F      DeLand                             FL    US      0:47:50.0 15:26 46  18       F 45-49   
358   229 Crystal’Lynn Hall       F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:48:10.9 15:33 38  25       F 35-39   
359   562 A. Pitter                 M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:48:27.3 15:38 10  9        M 8-10    
360   370 Garrett Higginson         M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:48:36.6 15:41 46  18       M 45-49   
361   357 Nancy Keenan              F      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:48:36.6 15:41 51  13       F 50-54   
362   371 Chaundra Higginson        F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:48:37.6 15:41 44  38       F 40-44   
363   595 John Hinnant              M      Oviedo                             FL    US      0:49:08.3 15:51 40  14       M 40-44   
364   498 Marcy Greer               F      Deland                             FL    US      0:49:10.7 15:52 57  14       F 55-59   
365   296 Sherleen Seary Cruz       F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:49:42.0 16:02 48  19       F 45-49   
366   323 Sam Piper                 M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:49:44.6 16:03 63  5        M 60-64   
367   408 Jim Reed                  M      Altamonte Springs                  FL    US      0:50:02.8 16:09 75  5        M 75-79   
368   384 Don Farnum                M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:50:07.0 16:10 77  6        M 75-79   
369   530 A. Moser                  M      De Leon Springs                    FL    US      0:50:08.4 16:10 6   7        M 1- 7    
370   216 Crystal Satryan           F      De Leon Springs                    FL    US      0:50:10.7 16:11 34  11       F 30-34   
371   500 Hannah Greer              F      Deland                             FL    US      0:50:12.9 16:12 26  12       F 25-29   
372   115 Lauren Young              F      New York                           NY    US      0:50:19.2 16:14 33  12       F 30-34   
373   601 TOM KELL                  M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:50:24.3 16:16 57  11       M 55-59   
374   600 DEBBIE KELL               F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:50:24.6 16:16 53  14       F 50-54   
375   457 B. Reed                   M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:50:31.1 16:18 12  22       M 11-14   
376   199 Vincent Barbuto           M      lake mary                          FL    US      0:50:56.8 16:26 31  8        M 30-34   
377   200 Nicole Criss              F      lake mary                          FL    US      0:51:00.2 16:27 35  26       F 35-39   
378   570 BILLIE OSBORNE            F      SANFORD                            FL    US      0:51:17.4 16:33 47  20       F 45-49   
379   101 Nicholas Baggio           M      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:51:48.7 16:43 51  11       M 50-54   
380   484 Tianna Wilson             F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:52:04.1 16:48 46  21       F 45-49   
381   561 R. Pitter                 M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:52:41.2 17:00 11  23       M 11-14   
382   464 Misty Campbell-Olbert     F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:52:41.5 17:00 48  22       F 45-49   
383   560 Amy Phelps                F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:52:43.3 17:00 38  27       F 35-39   
384   160 JOSUE TORRES (Wiginton)   M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:52:55.7 17:04 19  18       M 18-24   
385   232 T. Kreusch                F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:52:56.0 17:05 12  22       F 11-14   
386   162 REBEKA TORRES (Wiginton)  F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:52:58.8 17:05 41  39       F 40-44   
387   456 Karima Reed               F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:53:09.5 17:09 42  40       F 40-44   
388   237 Dena Heath                F      Chuluota                           FL    US      0:53:13.8 17:10 46  23       F 45-49   
389   360 Debbi Pegel               F      Casselberry                        FL    US      0:53:24.2 17:14 68  6        F 65-69   
390   118 Jennifer Kuemmel          F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:53:25.0 17:14 50  15       F 50-54   
391   186 Tammy Ascolese            F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:53:29.5 17:15 47  24       F 45-49   
392   397 Richard Hartley           M      Orlando                            FL    US      0:53:34.2 17:17 15  10       M 15-17   
393   153 O. Mock                   M      Daytona Beach                      FL    US      0:53:57.7 17:24 12  24       M 11-14   
394   406 Amanda Lewis              F      Kissimmee                          FL    US      0:53:59.3 17:25 39  28       F 35-39   
395   152 K. Mock                   F      Daytona Beach                      FL    US      0:54:00.9 17:25 6   7        F 1- 7    
396   151 Ken Mock                  M      Daytona Beach                      FL    US      0:54:02.9 17:26 42  15       M 40-44   
397   571 Noah Robbins Crisp        M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:54:10.1 17:28 16  11       M 15-17   
398   573 Mary Amelia Robbins Crisp F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:54:10.2 17:28 14  23       F 11-14   
399   574 April Robbins             F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:54:12.7 17:29 54  16       F 50-54   
400   274 G. Scoville               M      Longwood                           FL    US      0:54:52.8 17:42 11  25       M 11-14   
401   313 Frank French              M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:54:53.5 17:42 86  2        M 85-89   
402   221 Julie Mauck               F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:54:57.7 17:44 38  29       F 35-39   
403   279 Melissa Griffith          F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:55:19.7 17:51 59  15       F 55-59   
404   385 Edie Farnum               F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:55:20.0 17:51 64  11       F 60-64   
405   376 Anonymous Participant     F                                               US      0:55:33.7 17:55 60  12       F 60-64   
406   282 Cheryl Pall               F      Deltona                            FL    US      0:55:34.1 17:56 54  17       F 50-54   
407   358 Janine Harding            F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:55:59.2 18:04 46  25       F 45-49   
408   266 K. Harding                F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:55:59.8 18:04 8   7        F 8-10    
409   520 Christine Mellott         F      Leesburg                           FL    US      0:56:09.5 18:07 51  18       F 50-54   
410   518 Kara Trombly              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:56:09.8 18:07 31  13       F 30-34   
411   525 Chris Freeman             M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:56:09.9 18:07 33  9        M 30-34   
412   117 Annette Hall              F      Debary                             FL    US      0:56:15.4 18:09 64  13       F 60-64   
413   394 Brian Sweet               M      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:56:32.7 18:14 45  19       M 45-49   
414   215 Emily Asbate              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:56:32.8 18:14 29  13       F 25-29   
415   214 Niki Demeter              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      0:56:33.5 18:15 23  10       F 18-24   
416   393 Emily Sweet               F      Winter Springs                     FL    US      0:56:34.0 18:15 42  41       F 40-44   
417   567 Kelly Lennon-Smith        F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:56:39.5 18:17 46  26       F 45-49   
418   272 Fiona Scoville            F      Longwood                           FL    US      0:56:40.4 18:17 43  42       F 40-44   
419   157 ROBERT SKINNER            M      Debary                             FL    US      0:56:52.3 18:21 51  12       M 50-54   
420   154 DANIELLE PANDELINE        F      Debary                             FL    US      0:56:55.4 18:22 39  30       F 35-39   
421   378 Michael Eberle            M      Saint Augustine                    FL    US      0:57:00.4 18:23 65  6        M 65-69   
422   294 Alicia DeGuzman           F      Orlando                            FL    US      0:57:41.1 18:36 66  7        F 65-69   
423   233 Carol Ethington           F      Plant City                         FL    US      0:57:55.0 18:41 69  8        F 65-69   
424   164 Mitzi Vance               F      Ruskin                             FL    US      0:58:23.1 18:50 48  27       F 45-49   
425   148 SHERI MCCALL              F      Sanford                            FL    US      0:58:23.8 18:50 61  14       F 60-64   
426   156 DEBORAH SHERWOOD          F      Daytona Beach                      FL    US      0:58:24.2 18:50 54  19       F 50-54   
427   163 JOhn Vance                M      Ruskin                             FL    US      0:58:25.7 18:51 58  12       M 55-59   
428   312 David Robinson III        M      Sanford                            FL    US      0:59:52.6 19:19 51  13       M 50-54   
429   311 Caroline Campbell         F      Sanford                            FL    US      1:00:05.0 19:23 47  28       F 45-49   
430   206 Brianna Boden             F      Sanford                            FL    US      1:02:16.0 20:05 31  14       F 30-34   
431   443 Kathy Galvin              F      Lake Mary                          FL    US      1:02:16.3 20:05 56  16       F 55-59   
432   365 LISA UNDERHILL            F      Deltona                            FL    US      1:02:16.9 20:05 53  20       F 50-54   
433   577 Susan Paul                F      Orland                             FL    US      1:03:01.7 20:20 46  29       F 45-49   
434   231 Erin Kreusch              F      Sanford                            FL    US      1:03:01.9 20:20 40  43       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aaron Cook     531 28  1       M      Crown Point IN US    18:14.0 
2     Jeremy Ruaya   429 35  2       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:41.3 
3     Robert Velasco 557 35  4       M      Oviedo FL US         19:14.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KC Northup    578 34  17      F      Sanford FL US   21:21.7 
2     Joanne Fisher 400 40  18      F      Lake Mary FL US 21:25.3 
3     Kelly Moffatt 566 27  24      F      Tampa FL US     22:03.1 


Men  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 581 7   35      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:56.5 
2     M. Moore  437 7   165     M      Sanford FL US      29:30.4 
3     W. Leleux 544 6   181     M      Apopka FL US       30:24.9 


Men  8 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 582 9   20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:38.2 
2     B. Moore  439 9   33      M      Sanford FL US      22:50.2 
3     K. Conboy 422 10  81      M      Orlando FL US      25:21.1 


Men 11 to 14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marek Orr            414 14  5       M      Oviedo FL US         19:15.6 
2     Kruz Schembri-McCord 344 14  6       M      Haines City FL US    19:23.3 
3     L. Mollica           586 11  15      M      Winter Springs FL US 21:15.4 


Men 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Ruble     336 15  12      M      Sanford FL US   20:36.1 
2     Lucas Holmes   258 15  58      M      Lake Mary FL US 24:02.7 
3     Izaac Gonzalez 409 16  62      M      Maitland FL US  24:16.3 


Men 18 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 369 18  7       M        US          20:05.5 
2     Michael Prendergast   315 24  22      M      Oviedo FL US  21:52.5 
3     Jamil Wright          585 21  32      M      SANFORD FL US 22:48.0 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Demeter 212 28  47      M      Lake Mary FL US   23:29.0 
2     Kyle Zastrow  602 26  63      M      Longwood FL US    24:18.0 
3     Dustyn David  507 26  96      M      Winter Park FL US 26:03.5 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Ritter      563 31  31      M      Longwood FL US 22:46.6 
2     JESSE GALLIMORE 519 34  111     M      Sorrento FL US 26:56.7 
3     Hunter Rogers   450 30  149     M      Orlando FL US  28:52.3 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Jasperson 506 36  8       M      Eustis FL US     20:12.5 
2     Adam Himel        268 39  9       M      Longwood FL US   20:22.0 
3     Jeff Reinke       505 35  14      M      Mount Dora FL US 20:55.1 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erik Vennesland 473 41  13      M      Ocala FL US  20:45.4 
2     Jon Russ        182 40  64      M      Deland FL US 24:19.9 
3     Justin Varkony  591 41  76      M      Oviedo FL US 24:58.5 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Loren Burns      495 46  3       M      Orlando FL US   19:13.1 
2     Dan Hilley       254 45  10      M      Apopka FL US    20:25.5 
3     Fernando Lizardi 184 48  11      M      Lake Mary FL US 20:31.7 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christophe Robert 452 50  50      M      Lake Mary FL US 23:40.4 
2     Robert Ridgeway   487 52  160     M      Deland FL US    29:15.9 
3     Randy Benthal     441 50  174     M      Lakeland FL US  30:01.8 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Buddy Dolan   522 56  19      M      Windermere FL US 21:26.9 
2     Bret Halliday 491 59  21      M      Cocoa FL US      21:39.8 
3     Elvis Campos  499 56  23      M      Sanford FL US    21:58.0 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Strickler    526 61  37      M      Clermont FL US  23:07.0 
2     Brian Hersberger 226 62  161     M      Lake Mary FL US 29:16.5 
3     Terry Wilcox     293 63  242     M      Sorrento FL US  33:43.8 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Robert Cline              343 66  53      M      Longwood FL US          23:50.8 
2     Jeff Krieger              375 66  104     M      Westerville OH US       26:27.3 
3     Benedicto Gonzalez Negron 427 66  105     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:29.1 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Cook      461 71  87      M      Mulberry FL US  25:31.0 
2     Neftali Sanchez 579 72  88      M      Debary FL US    25:31.7 
3     Adam Rafalski   114 70  109     M      Lake Mary FL US 26:47.5 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adrian Malec   552 76  128     M      Park Ridge IL US     27:30.5 
2     Peter Weishaar 234 75  156     M      Winter Springs FL US 29:09.3 
3     Giles Williams 201 76  226     M      Oviedo FL US         32:57.9 


Men 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Kunz        466 82  278     M      Clermont FL US 37:06.1 
2     Chuck McLaughlin 532 80  319     M      Oviedo FL US   41:48.0 


Men 85 to 89
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 517 85  269     M      Port Orange FL US 35:51.7 
2     Frank French    313 86  401     M      Sanford FL US     54:53.5 


Women  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Conboy   423 7   103     F      Orlando FL US   26:25.2 
2     L. Frerking 512 7   155     F      Weirsdale FL US 29:09.0 
3     C. Loredo   588 6   202     F      Sanford FL US   31:54.1 


Women  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Johnson   575 9   36      F      Sanford FL US 23:03.2 
2     T. Bradley   558 10  85      F      Sanford FL US 25:29.5 
3     C. Maldonado 598 9   171     F      Deltona FL US 29:51.9 


Women 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kailyn David 502 14  34      F      OvIedo FL US           22:55.2 
2     Skya Horth   368 14  39      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:07.3 
3     Brooke Susi  176 14  40      F      Lake Mary FL US        23:07.3 


Women 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leeley Waters   523 15  56      F      Clermont FL US 23:55.7 
2     Kaitlyn Harding 263 16  57      F      Longwood FL US 23:57.6 
3     Abigail Cupo    430 15  75      F      Longwood FL US 24:56.0 


Women 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adrianna Singer 298 22  70      F      Longwood FL US 24:30.8 
2     JORDAN PARKER   386 18  121     F      Oviedo FL US   27:12.7 
3     Kimberly Keenan 355 24  147     F      Oviedo FL US   28:48.1 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kennedy Parrish   172 25  98      F      Longwood FL US       26:09.8 
2     Brittany Campbell 529 27  136     F      Orange City FL US    28:06.4 
3     Chelsea Sweeney   295 28  141     F      Winter Springs FL US 28:26.5 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenna Halsey   303 33  84      F      Longwood FL US  25:29.1 
2     Jennifer Freche 235 33  110     F      Lake Mary FL US 26:52.5 
3     Lindsay Selmer  589 31  139     F      Oviedo FL US    28:21.0 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Himel   267 36  28      F      Longwood FL US   22:24.5 
2     Sarah Janus   302 39  51      F      Sanford FL US    23:44.8 
3     Kayla Nickels 476 35  74      F      Lake Helen FL US 24:55.0 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lori Waters      524 44  38      F      Clermont FL US    23:07.1 
2     Brenda Casiano   278 44  82      F      Lake Mary FL US   25:23.7 
3     Christian Howell 175 40  107     F      Casselberry FL US 26:46.1 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Colleen Jahns  246 49  42      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:17.9 
2     Sonia Carmona  590 46  92      F      Sanford FL US   25:35.8 
3     Christine Russ 181 45  124     F      Deland FL US    27:19.4 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim McGreevey     451 51  204     F      Nesconset NY US 32:01.0 
2     Lisa Edwards      444 53  214     F      Longwood FL US  32:45.0 
3     Marjorie Guilbeau 257 51  217     F      Longwood FL US  32:48.8 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Diana Pavgouzas 205 59  79      F      Sanford FL US   25:12.5 
2     Doreen Niemann  363 57  114     F      Lake Mary FL US 27:02.7 
3     Sherry Watson   455 58  134     F      Sorrento FL US  27:58.9 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ginny Hornberger       478 64  113     F      Winter Springs FL US 27:02.6 
2     Pennie Traber          339 61  131     F      Debary FL US         27:49.9 
3     Marguerite Terwilleger 280 61  157     F      Sanford FL US        29:09.4 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robin DeBlake  459 65  201     F      Mulberry FL US  31:53.2 
2     Louise Fakess  204 67  205     F      Sanford FL US   32:01.5 
3     Maureen Noland 192 66  223     F      Lake Mary FL US 32:55.3 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cindy Wilcox 292 71  241     F      Sorrento FL US 33:43.6 
2     Jody Menzl   219 70  316     F      Longwood FL US 41:35.9 


Women 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 108 76  332     F      Longwood FL US 44:12.8 
2     Betty Johnson    535 79  336     F      Deland FL US   45:06.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.