Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                                 Place              
===== === ============================ === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     88  Brendan Hamilton             M   1            18  LAKE MARY          FL    0:18:08.90 0:17:43.45 5:43  1        M Overall 
2     369 Jacob Bormet                 M   2            17  Lake Mary          FL    0:18:14.48 0:17:48.81 5:45  2        M Overall 
3     497 L. Mollica                   M   3            12  Winter Springs     FL    0:18:18.70 0:17:53.48 5:46  3        M Overall 
4     320 Jacob Morgan                 M   4            30  Lake Mary          FL    0:18:21.93 0:17:56.38 5:47  1        M 30-34   
5     42  Marek Orr                    M   5            15  Oviedo             FL    0:18:25.47 0:17:59.83 5:48  1        M 15-17   
6     576 Josh Webster                 M   6            17  Winter Garden      FL    0:19:19.15 0:18:53.31 6:06  2        M 15-17   
7     579 Aiden Wetzl                  M   7            17  Oviedo             FL    0:19:22.75 0:18:55.76 6:06  3        M 15-17   
8     252 RYAN LOWE                    M   8            44  Winter Springs     FL    0:19:22.61 0:18:56.62 6:07  1        M 40-44   
9     647 OMARIO WINDETT               M   9            18  Kissimmee          FL    0:19:37.64 0:19:11.94 6:12  1        M 18-24   
10    572 Nicolas Bergeron             M   10           45  Saint-Amable       QC    0:19:39.71 0:19:12.71 6:12  1        M 45-49   
11    580 Connor Stromberg             M   11           15  Lake Mary          FL    0:19:39.61 0:19:13.17 6:12  4        M 15-17   
12    78  Corey Carruth                M   12           42  Longwood           FL    0:19:40.69 0:19:14.67 6:12  2        M 40-44   
13    351 Caleb D'Antonio              M   13           15  Lake Mary          FL    0:19:41.80 0:19:15.25 6:13  5        M 15-17   
14    491 James Petersen               M   14           32  Orlando            FL    0:19:50.09 0:19:23.09 6:15  2        M 30-34   
15    676 Alexandro Madruga            M   15           15  Oviedo             FL    0:19:52.98 0:19:26.72 6:16  6        M 15-17   
16    241 Kaleb Mellott                M   16           14  Leesburg           FL    0:20:08.26 0:19:33.17 6:18  1        M 11-14   
17    339 Stephen Salinas              M   17           31  Lake Mary          FL    0:20:35.67 0:20:09.00 6:30  3        M 30-34   
18    534 Solomon Lorenzo              M   18           13  Deland             FL    0:20:58.90 0:20:31.39 6:37  2        M 11-14   
19    608 Jake Porterfield             M   19           14  Longwood           FL    0:21:06.27 0:20:37.97 6:39  3        M 11-14   
20    348 Ben Barth                    M   20           17  Sanford            FL    0:21:22.53 0:20:41.56 6:41  7        M 15-17   
21    602 Steven Block                 M   21           44  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:21:24.77 0:20:55.21 6:45  3        M 40-44   
22    424 Justin Ramsey                M   22           14  Sanford            FL    0:21:34.01 0:21:06.90 6:49  4        M 11-14   
23    767 ASIF BHIMANI                 M   23           39  Sanford            FL    0:21:55.49 0:21:09.04 6:49  1        M 35-39   
24    589 W. Heilman                   M   24           12  Sanford            FL    0:21:39.28 0:21:09.28 6:49  5        M 11-14   
25    648 Rory Kirkland                M   25           14  Sanford            FL    0:21:41.50 0:21:12.55 6:51  6        M 11-14   
26    590 Savannah Heilman             F   1            13  Sanford            FL    0:21:57.99 0:21:28.32 6:56  1        F Overall 
27    460 William Bronga               M   26           15  Oviedo             FL    0:22:15.43 0:21:39.07 6:59  8        M 15-17   
28    371 Todd Teixeira                M   27           49  Debary             FL    0:22:16.52 0:21:42.21 7:00  2        M 45-49   
29    372 Mark Newman                  M   28           51  Debary             FL    0:22:16.59 0:21:42.39 7:00  1        M 50-54   
30    30  Hope Schoenwetter            F   2            15  Longwood           FL    0:22:11.62 0:21:44.39 7:01  2        F Overall 
31    558 Erik Vennesland              M   29           42  Ocala              FL    0:22:10.76 0:21:45.25 7:01  4        M 40-44   
32    588 George Velez                 M   30           28  Orlando            FL    0:22:22.42 0:21:50.11 7:03  1        M 25-29   
33    385 Fernando Lizardi             M   31           49  Lake Mary          FL    0:22:26.62 0:21:53.36 7:04  3        M 45-49   
34    197 Daron Simmons                M   32           14  Winter Park        FL    0:22:25.19 0:21:54.92 7:04  7        M 11-14   
35    591 Rocco Petrazio               M   33           21  Sanford            FL    0:22:40.08 0:21:59.89 7:06  2        M 18-24   
36    429 Lucas Holmes                 M   34           16  Lake Mary          FL    0:22:44.14 0:22:02.65 7:07  9        M 15-17   
37    530 Kheniel Narvaez              M   35           17  Orlando            FL    0:22:39.55 0:22:13.23 7:10  10       M 15-17   
38    441 Oscar Loredo                 M   36           13  Sanford            FL    0:22:41.47 0:22:14.43 7:10  8        M 11-14   
39    547 Trevor MacLaren              F   3            45  Winter Springs     FL    0:22:55.63 0:22:22.18 7:13  3        F Overall 
40    538 Bret Halliday                M   37           60  Cocoa              FL    0:22:52.92 0:22:25.89 7:14  1        M 60-64   
41    474 Justin Harding               M   38           13  Longwood           FL    0:22:56.49 0:22:29.95 7:15  9        M 11-14   
42    455 K. Bruneel                   M   39           12  Debary             FL    0:23:03.98 0:22:35.52 7:17  10       M 11-14   
43    934 Jayson Ryter                 M   40           31  Casselberry        FL    0:23:20.53 0:22:49.03 7:22  4        M 30-34   
44    601 Willfred Sanchez             M   41           51  Deltona            FL    0:23:18.36 0:22:49.60 7:22  2        M 50-54   
45    587 Matthew Poirier              M   42           34  Orlando            FL    0:23:24.84 0:22:54.89 7:24  5        M 30-34   
46    38  Jason Demeter                M   43           29  Lake Mary          FL    0:23:27.50 0:22:55.88 7:24  2        M 25-29   
47    451 Landon Okonski               M   44           13  Lake Mary          FL    0:23:52.01 0:22:56.73 7:24  11       M 11-14   
48    87  Zakk Hamilton                M   45           51  LAKE MARY          FL    0:23:28.30 0:22:58.89 7:25  3        M 50-54   
49    255 C. Barrett                   F   4            12  Lake Mary          FL    0:23:53.04 0:23:00.99 7:25  1        F 11-14   
50    256 Robert Barrett               M   46           43  Lake Mary          FL    0:23:53.97 0:23:01.86 7:26  5        M 40-44   
51    413 Kailyn David                 F   5            15  OvIedo             FL    0:23:37.95 0:23:09.70 7:28  1        F 15-17   
52    440 M. Robinson                  M   47           12  Sanford            FL    0:23:42.49 0:23:12.11 7:29  12       M 11-14   
53    436 J. Johnson                   F   6            10  Sanford            FL    0:23:40.55 0:23:13.00 7:29  1        F 08-10   
54    575 Aden Kennedy                 M   48           15  Oviedo             FL    0:24:04.35 0:23:28.31 7:34  11       M 15-17   
55    37  Dave Demeter                 M   49           47  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:03.98 0:23:32.09 7:36  4        M 45-49   
56    53  Jeremy Thomas                M   50           57  Orlando            FL    0:24:05.85 0:23:35.40 7:37  1        M 55-59   
57    634 Jasaan Arruda                M   51           50  Deland             FL    0:24:19.02 0:23:38.96 7:38  4        M 50-54   
58    310 Brandon Lindell              M   52           15  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:48.20 0:23:50.67 7:42  12       M 15-17   
59    639 Angel Figueroa (Wiginton)    M   53           25  Sanford            FL    0:24:25.20 0:23:53.76 7:43  3        M 25-29   
60    86  Teagan Jahns                 F   7            13  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:22.75 0:23:53.79 7:43  2        F 11-14   
61    345 Anil Patel                   M   54           51  Sanford            FL    0:24:40.46 0:23:55.46 7:43  5        M 50-54   
62    756 Scott Hahnert                M   55           33  Winter Springs     FL    0:24:31.08 0:23:56.67 7:43  6        M 30-34   
63    633 JACOB ALONSO                 M   56           24  Ormond Beach       FL    0:24:27.56 0:23:56.96 7:44  3        M 18-24   
64    236 James Snook                  M   57           49  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:29.37 0:23:59.22 7:44  5        M 45-49   
65    584 Chris Staley                 M   58           38  Ormond Beach       FL    0:24:33.08 0:24:01.98 7:45  2        M 35-39   
66    457 O. Miskiv                    F   8            12  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:32.95 0:24:06.96 7:47  3        F 11-14   
67    85  Colleen Jahns                F   9            50  Lake Mary          FL    0:24:42.80 0:24:13.84 7:49  1        F 50-54   
68    449 Adam Kane                    M   59           26  Orlando            FL    0:25:17.05 0:24:15.06 7:49  4        M 25-29   
69    443 N. Pabon                     M   60           11  Longwood           FL    0:24:48.06 0:24:19.80 7:51  13       M 11-14   
70    253 E. Spielman                  M   61           11  Winter Springs     FL    0:24:48.27 0:24:21.63 7:51  14       M 11-14   
71    206 Ned Salinas                  M   62           62  Sanford            FL    0:24:51.28 0:24:23.84 7:52  2        M 60-64   
72    444 Adriel Luciano               M   63           13  Longwood           FL    0:25:19.65 0:24:34.82 7:56  15       M 11-14   
73    490 Sayedul Rahman               M   64           50  Lake Mary          FL    0:25:10.27 0:24:39.31 7:57  6        M 50-54   
74    567 Jared Bitzan                 M   65           37  Lakeville          MN    0:25:34.41 0:24:42.50 7:58  3        M 35-39   
75    931 Brenna Halsey                F   10           34  Longwood           FL    0:25:28.80 0:24:45.10 7:59  1        F 30-34   
76    698 Lori Harris                  F   11           31  Orlando            FL    0:25:37.66 0:24:53.14 8:02  2        F 30-34   
77    568 Joseph G Dauner              M   66           42  Oviedo             FL    0:25:55.78 0:24:56.92 8:03  6        M 40-44   
78    481 Jake Moore                   M   67           14  Sanford            FL    0:25:33.88 0:25:04.30 8:05  16       M 11-14   
79    352 Lynnae D'Antonio             F   12           44  Lake Mary          FL    0:25:42.71 0:25:04.82 8:05  1        F 40-44   
80    542 Nicholas Baca                M   68           19  Saint Cloud        FL    0:25:54.29 0:25:05.94 8:06  4        M 18-24   
81    650 Brandi Jacobs                F   13           33  Deltona            FL    0:25:41.41 0:25:06.70 8:06  3        F 30-34   
82    227 Matt Hoff                    M   69           27  New Smyrna         FL    0:26:28.52 0:25:17.95 8:10  5        M 25-29   
83    752 D. Schlake                   F   14           10  Sanford            FL    0:25:52.02 0:25:21.31 8:11  2        F 08-10   
84    940 JORDAN PARKER                F   15           19  Oviedo             FL    0:26:40.57 0:25:25.10 8:12  1        F 18-24   
85    556 C. Geers                     M   70           10  Orlando            FL    0:27:04.33 0:25:27.00 8:13  1        M 08-10   
86    930 Kaden Sidman                 M   71           14  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:00.65 0:25:27.28 8:13  17       M 11-14   
87    669 Diana Pavgouzas              F   16           60  Sanford            FL    0:26:14.62 0:25:29.28 8:13  1        F 60-64   
88    939 Jason Parker                 M   72           46  Oviedo             FL    0:26:45.02 0:25:29.70 8:13  6        M 45-49   
89    682 Hannah Atwell                F   17           15  Geneva             FL    0:26:07.92 0:25:30.93 8:14  2        F 15-17   
90    393 A. TROTTER                   M   73           10  Longwood           FL    0:26:09.50 0:25:31.38 8:14  2        M 08-10   
91    600 Keegan Schlake               M   74           39  Sanford            FL    0:26:02.59 0:25:31.41 8:14  4        M 35-39   
92    452 Evelina Okonski              F   18           16  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:33.46 0:25:31.65 8:14  3        F 15-17   
93    430 X. Shaw                      M   75           10  Sanford            FL    0:26:07.51 0:25:38.14 8:16  3        M 08-10   
94    480 B. Moore                     M   76           10  Sanford            FL    0:26:07.19 0:25:38.43 8:16  4        M 08-10   
95    279 Chloe Breeden                F   19           16  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:06.56 0:25:39.16 8:17  4        F 15-17   
96    450 PAUL OKONSKI                 M   77           49  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:42.95 0:25:41.24 8:17  7        M 45-49   
97    205 Brenda Casiano               F   20           45  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:15.44 0:25:41.86 8:17  1        F 45-49   
98    56  Amy Roldan                   F   21           40  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:26:26.97 0:25:50.29 8:20  2        F 40-44   
99    240 David Mellott                M   78           48  Leesburg           FL    0:27:07.04 0:25:52.30 8:21  8        M 45-49   
100   586 Peter McGlashan              M   79           57  Daytona Beach      FL    0:26:33.06 0:25:53.50 8:21  2        M 55-59   
101   426 Matthew Martinez             M   80           15  Lake Mary          FL    0:26:22.26 0:25:54.48 8:21  13       M 15-17   
102   353 Chris Aymar                  M   81           44  Lake Mary          FL    0:27:07.18 0:25:54.90 8:22  7        M 40-44   
103   702 Kara Bachus                  F   22           52  Sanford            FL    0:26:29.65 0:25:56.46 8:22  2        F 50-54   
104   381 Ashley Flay                  F   23           17  LAKE MARY          FL    0:26:31.15 0:26:00.87 8:24  5        F 15-17   
105   433 N. Voltaire                  F   24           12  Sanford            FL    0:26:31.37 0:26:03.48 8:24  4        F 11-14   
106   411 Alaina David                 F   25           14  Oviedo             FL    0:26:34.49 0:26:05.66 8:25  5        F 11-14   
107   557 Howard Abell                 M   82           69  Orlando            FL    0:26:38.78 0:26:07.84 8:26  1        M 65-69   
108   545 Celia Cavalli                F   26           32  Orlando            FL    0:26:34.67 0:26:08.21 8:26  4        F 30-34   
109   476 Kaitlyn Harding              F   27           17  Longwood           FL    0:26:38.93 0:26:08.61 8:26  6        F 15-17   
110   446 Malachi Days                 M   83           13  Sanford            FL    0:27:00.51 0:26:15.68 8:28  18       M 11-14   
111   306 Sheena Tapia                 F   28           40  Winter Park        FL    0:26:47.97 0:26:20.64 8:30  3        F 40-44   
112   198 Qamari Simmons               M   84           14  Winter Park        FL    0:26:53.17 0:26:23.40 8:31  19       M 11-14   
113   442 Abigail Cupo                 F   29           16  Longwood           FL    0:26:58.97 0:26:30.75 8:33  7        F 15-17   
114   373 Kristen Shines               F   30           34  Sanford            FL    0:27:13.58 0:26:36.08 8:35  5        F 30-34   
115   84  Mike Naes                    M   85           43  Longwood           FL    0:27:19.06 0:26:45.10 8:38  8        M 40-44   
116   535 Jonathan Freeman             M   86           48  Orlando            FL    0:27:27.62 0:26:51.04 8:40  9        M 45-49   
117   532 S. Lorenzo                   F   31           8   Deland             FL    0:27:35.43 0:26:52.47 8:40  3        F 08-10   
118   311 Chloe Miller                 F   32           13  Oviedo             FL    0:27:38.78 0:26:52.72 8:40  6        F 11-14   
119   932 Gary Halsey                  M   87           35  Longwood           FL    0:27:44.19 0:26:58.40 8:42  5        M 35-39   
120   400 Jevanni Pomales              M   88           15  Deltona            FL    0:27:44.86 0:27:02.33 8:43  14       M 15-17   
121   412 Drew David                   M   89           49  Oviedo             FL    0:27:46.36 0:27:05.20 8:44  10       M 45-49   
122   548 Jamie Brickley               F   33           41  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:28:12.18 0:27:07.42 8:45  4        F 40-44   
123   249 Jason Folsom                 M   90           20  Orlando            FL    0:27:55.30 0:27:14.43 8:47  5        M 18-24   
124   777 Adam Smith                   M   91           27  Lake MaryLake mary FL    0:28:56.44 0:27:14.60 8:47  6        M 25-29   
125   66  Robert Terwilleger           M   92           32  Sanford            FL    0:28:50.82 0:27:21.33 8:49  7        M 30-34   
126   280 G. Breeden                   M   93           9   Lake Mary          FL    0:28:00.61 0:27:22.44 8:50  5        M 08-10   
127   658 Jamie Jansing                M   94           58  Orlando            FL    0:28:03.31 0:27:24.30 8:50  3        M 55-59   
128   551 L. Frerking                  F   34           8   Weirsdale          FL    0:28:10.65 0:27:27.12 8:51  4        F 08-10   
129   550 Herbert Frerking             M   95           40  Weirsdale          FL    0:28:11.08 0:27:27.25 8:51  9        M 40-44   
130   751 Christipher Williams         M   96           36  Ormond Beach       FL    0:28:58.07 0:27:29.66 8:52  6        M 35-39   
131   48  Pennie Traber                F   35           62  Debary             FL    0:28:11.38 0:27:31.28 8:53  2        F 60-64   
132   581 S. Singh                     M   97           7   SANFORD            FL    0:28:02.10 0:27:32.45 8:53  1        M 01-07   
133   332 William Jerelds              M   98           33  Orange city        FL    0:27:33.03 0:27:33.03 8:53  8        M 30-34   
134   262 David Shelton                M   99           59  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:28:17.55 0:27:38.13 8:55  4        M 55-59   
135   577 Kris Wetzl                   M   100          44  Oviedo             FL    0:28:30.43 0:27:38.67 8:55  10       M 40-44   
136   57  Nicholas Garcia              M   101          23  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:28:15.80 0:27:40.20 8:56  6        M 18-24   
137   670 Randall Brown                M   102          68  sanford            FL    0:28:31.44 0:27:44.98 8:57  2        M 65-69   
138   302 Hunter Rogers                M   103          31  Orlando            FL    0:29:16.50 0:27:54.24 9:00  9        M 30-34   
139   190 William Bergin               M   104          52  Winter Springs     FL    0:28:31.86 0:27:59.01 9:02  7        M 50-54   
140   43  Audra Jolliffe               F   36           54  Deland             FL    0:28:44.07 0:27:59.09 9:02  3        F 50-54   
141   559 Michaela Cantini             F   37           52  Sanford            FL    0:29:08.04 0:27:59.41 9:02  4        F 50-54   
142   278 Chris Fitzpatrick            M   105          43  Longwood           FL    0:28:42.32 0:28:02.18 9:03  11       M 40-44   
143   569 Sabrina Yoho                 F   38           45  Winter Springs     FL    0:28:55.47 0:28:05.81 9:04  2        F 45-49   
144   364 Julian Onde                  M   106          27  Longwood           FL    0:29:05.12 0:28:06.70 9:04  7        M 25-29   
145   55  Diane Thomas                 F   39           70  Orlando            FL    0:28:38.47 0:28:07.00 9:04  1        F 70-74   
146   254 Jeff Krieger                 M   107          67  Westerville        OH    0:29:05.49 0:28:07.96 9:05  3        M 65-69   
147   63  Serena Mathews               F   40           37  Longwood           FL    0:29:02.91 0:28:09.25 9:05  1        F 35-39   
148   389 Christian Speed              M   108          17  Longwood           FL    0:28:40.23 0:28:13.83 9:06  15       M 15-17   
149   438 T. Bradley                   F   41           11  Sanford            FL    0:28:43.84 0:28:15.86 9:07  7        F 11-14   
150   652 Adam Rafalski                M   109          71  Lake Mary          FL    0:28:50.81 0:28:16.52 9:07  1        M 70-74   
151   781 Stacey Hinnant               F   42           43  Oviedo             FL    0:28:53.70 0:28:17.46 9:08  5        F 40-44   
152   208 Mistee Grunklee              F   43           56  Sanford            FL    0:29:04.10 0:28:18.35 9:08  1        F 55-59   
153   59  Andrew Cameron               M   110          60  Winter Park        FL    0:29:00.20 0:28:22.51 9:09  3        M 60-64   
154   40  Eric Cohen                   M   111          43  Orlando            FL    0:29:45.19 0:28:29.09 9:11  12       M 40-44   
155   529 Adrian Malec                 M   112          77  Park Ridge         IL    0:29:11.20 0:28:29.46 9:11  1        M 75-79   
156   346 Claudia Surina               F   44           67  Sanford            FL    0:29:18.36 0:28:33.53 9:13  1        F 65-69   
157   784 Arthur Thomas                M   113          24  Winter Park        FL    0:32:41.61 0:28:34.66 9:13  7        M 18-24   
158   592 Michael Russeau              M   114          57  Sanford            FL    0:29:14.15 0:28:35.89 9:14  5        M 55-59   
159   537 Jacob Vore                   M   115          31  Davenport          FL    0:29:27.12 0:28:42.38 9:16  10       M 30-34   
160   671 Robert Smith Jr              M   116          39  Geneva             FL    0:30:02.19 0:28:47.92 9:17  7        M 35-39   
161   82  Amber Naes                   F   45           41  Longwood           FL    0:29:27.32 0:28:49.31 9:18  6        F 40-44   
162   482 M. Moore                     M   117          8   Sanford            FL    0:29:20.60 0:28:51.93 9:19  6        M 08-10   
163   76  Ayda Salem                   F   46           54  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:29:30.73 0:28:53.61 9:19  5        F 50-54   
164   379 Fiona Scoville               F   47           44  Longwood           FL    0:29:47.94 0:28:56.56 9:20  7        F 40-44   
165   495 Brad Perkins                 M   118          47  Deltona            FL    0:29:42.60 0:28:59.77 9:21  11       M 45-49   
166   772 Lester Vaello                M   119          37  Kissimmee          FL    0:29:52.29 0:29:02.11 9:22  8        M 35-39   
167   766 L. Bhimani                   M   120          7   Sanford            FL    0:30:37.82 0:29:02.69 9:22  2        M 01-07   
168   574 Vlad Rudenko                 M   121          25  Orlando            FL    0:30:18.29 0:29:03.32 9:22  8        M 25-29   
169   194 Mark Miller                  M   122          66  Sanford            FL    0:29:37.09 0:29:03.60 9:22  4        M 65-69   
170   768 R. Bhimani                   M   123          5   Sanford            FL    0:30:43.88 0:29:08.05 9:24  3        M 01-07   
171   479 Sherry Watson                F   48           59  Sorrento           FL    0:30:09.23 0:29:10.17 9:25  2        F 55-59   
172   54  Stacey Sikora                F   49           49  Apopka             FL    0:29:54.21 0:29:17.17 9:27  3        F 45-49   
173   309 Skylar Ellerbusch            F   50           15  Orlando            FL    0:30:09.18 0:29:18.32 9:27  8        F 15-17   
174   562 Theresa Otterness            F   51           38  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:30:23.73 0:29:26.90 9:30  2        F 35-39   
175   948 Julie Atwell                 F   52           51  Geneva             FL    0:30:04.22 0:29:27.64 9:30  6        F 50-54   
176   182 Kelly Riedel                 F   53           43  Sanford            FL    0:30:45.67 0:29:28.34 9:30  8        F 40-44   
177   202 Louis Eisenberg              M   124          60  Lake Mary          FL    0:30:03.43 0:29:29.97 9:31  4        M 60-64   
178   60  Catherine Chevalier          F   54           62  Winter Park        FL    0:30:15.66 0:29:31.70 9:32  3        F 60-64   
179   83  E. Naes                      M   125          10  Longwood           FL    0:30:06.87 0:29:32.32 9:32  7        M 08-10   
180   3   A. Mauck                     M   126          6   Sanford            FL    0:31:35.55 0:29:33.73 9:32  4        M 01-07   
181   2   Christian Mauck              M   127          44  Sanford            FL    0:31:37.83 0:29:36.10 9:33  13       M 40-44   
182   301 Sherri Weyandt               F   55           43  New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:31:24.62 0:29:37.76 9:33  9        F 40-44   
183   417 L. Klinger                   M   128          8   Longwood           FL    0:30:12.41 0:29:39.80 9:34  8        M 08-10   
184   58  Howard Sutch                 M   129          73  Apopka             FL    0:30:17.29 0:29:40.64 9:34  2        M 70-74   
185   471 Jayrhen A. Vendrell-Alvarado M   130          14  Sanford            FL    0:30:29.35 0:29:43.86 9:35  20       M 11-14   
186   74  David Terwilleger            M   131          65  Sanford            FL    0:31:13.62 0:29:44.70 9:36  5        M 65-69   
187   185 Matt Morgan                  M   132          25  Chiefland          FL    0:31:21.06 0:29:53.88 9:39  9        M 25-29   
188   186 Ginny Morgan                 F   56           25  Chiefland          FL    0:31:21.40 0:29:54.63 9:39  1        F 25-29   
189   410 S. ROBERTS                   F   57           8   Lake Mary          FL    0:30:45.02 0:29:56.65 9:40  5        F 08-10   
190   408 JASON ROBERTS                M   133          47  Lake Mary          FL    0:30:44.86 0:29:56.74 9:40  12       M 45-49   
191   260 Peter Weishaar               M   134          76  Winter Springs     FL    0:30:38.27 0:29:57.21 9:40  2        M 75-79   
192   564 Tyler Life                   M   135          20  Orlando            FL    0:30:41.01 0:30:02.13 9:41  8        M 18-24   
193   531 Kari Bell                    F   58           28  Deland             FL    0:30:46.31 0:30:03.53 9:42  2        F 25-29   
194   489 Kerry Maniscalco             F   59           46  Sanford            FL    0:30:51.83 0:30:11.68 9:44  4        F 45-49   
195   605 LEO MARTINEZ                 M   136          35  Deltona            FL    0:31:53.65 0:30:12.56 9:45  9        M 35-39   
196   324 Cynthia Talley               F   60           40  Lake Mary          FL    0:31:03.16 0:30:12.83 9:45  10       F 40-44   
197   36  Lynn Demeter                 F   61           46  Lake Mary          FL    0:30:49.40 0:30:16.77 9:46  5        F 45-49   
198   405 Dennis Diaz                  M   137          44  Lake Mary          FL    0:31:12.30 0:30:23.70 9:48  14       M 40-44   
199   539 Joanne Levy                  F   62           45  Tavares            FL    0:31:30.86 0:30:30.47 9:50  6        F 45-49   
200   213 Elizabeth Singer             F   63           59  Longwood           FL    0:31:07.07 0:30:31.96 9:51  3        F 55-59   
201   46  Brenda A. Mans               F   64           64  Eustis             FL    0:31:32.69 0:30:32.20 9:51  4        F 60-64   
202   754 Sharlie Darling              F   65           34  Orlando            FL    0:31:42.48 0:30:33.40 9:51  6        F 30-34   
203   536 Kelsie Vore                  F   66           24  Davenport          FL    0:31:19.21 0:30:33.73 9:52  2        F 18-24   
204   683 Meagan Morgan                F   67           27  Sanford            FL    0:32:02.05 0:30:35.98 9:52  3        F 25-29   
205   667 S. Cordova                   F   68           8   Sanford            FL    0:31:22.22 0:30:41.43 9:54  6        F 08-10   
206   770 Arlene Solano                F   69           38  Winter Springs     FL    0:32:00.84 0:30:44.46 9:55  3        F 35-39   
207   32  Roz Schoenwetter             F   70           52  Longwood           FL    0:31:27.78 0:30:51.83 9:57  7        F 50-54   
208   663 C. Cordova                   M   138          6   Sanford            FL    0:31:37.76 0:30:55.54 9:59  5        M 01-07   
209   459 B. Compton                   F   71           12  Sanford            FL    0:31:32.47 0:30:59.70 10:00 8        F 11-14   
210   45  Brenda Jones                 F   72           51  Apopka             FL    0:32:11.38 0:31:11.79 10:04 8        F 50-54   
211   391 Markus Falkenberg            M   139          52  Winter Springs     FL    0:32:28.18 0:31:24.95 10:08 8        M 50-54   
212   488 Janie Riordan                F   73           56  Longwood           FL    0:32:42.77 0:31:29.87 10:10 4        F 55-59   
213   487 Khloe Riordan                F   74           20  Longwood           FL    0:32:43.32 0:31:30.36 10:10 3        F 18-24   
214   418 Melinda Klinger              F   75           43  Longwood           FL    0:32:41.70 0:31:36.17 10:12 11       F 40-44   
215   678 Maria Lauzan-Madruga         F   76           47  Oviedo             FL    0:32:11.37 0:31:39.63 10:13 7        F 45-49   
216   363 Emily Edwards                F   77           27  Longwood           FL    0:32:39.46 0:31:40.22 10:13 4        F 25-29   
217   183 Kari Dapore                  F   78           48  Sorrento           FL    0:32:59.10 0:31:41.41 10:13 8        F 45-49   
218   303 Jack Mackin                  M   140          64  Lake Mary          FL    0:32:21.93 0:31:43.76 10:14 5        M 60-64   
219   596 Amy Jessup                   F   79           56  Glenville          NY    0:33:10.65 0:31:46.05 10:15 5        F 55-59   
220   263 Mary Shelton                 F   80           59  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:07.81 0:31:58.78 10:19 6        F 55-59   
221   484 R. Tyree                     M   141          8   Lake Mary          FL    0:32:44.63 0:32:00.69 10:20 9        M 08-10   
222   665 J. Cordova                   M   142          6   Sanford            FL    0:32:49.12 0:32:07.61 10:22 6        M 01-07   
223   654 P. Sacramento                F   81           10  Deltona            FL    0:33:09.43 0:32:08.63 10:22 7        F 08-10   
224   578 Joy Wetzl                    F   82           44  Oviedo             FL    0:33:03.78 0:32:09.24 10:22 12       F 40-44   
225   655 Paige Reiss                  F   83           29  Deland             FL    0:33:11.50 0:32:10.83 10:23 5        F 25-29   
226   216 Shelli Custer                F   84           57  Longwood           FL    0:33:38.86 0:32:14.98 10:24 7        F 55-59   
227   666 Eric Cordova                 M   143          40  Sanford            FL    0:33:00.35 0:32:16.81 10:25 15       M 40-44   
228   307 Cheryll Loiars               F   85           60  Orange City        FL    0:33:12.84 0:32:19.00 10:25 5        F 60-64   
229   694 Lisa Kimbrough               F   86           47  Longwood           FL    0:33:13.38 0:32:19.98 10:26 9        F 45-49   
230   656 Blake Reiss                  M   144          40  Deland             FL    0:33:22.55 0:32:22.75 10:27 16       M 40-44   
231   555 Theresa Gentile              F   87           68  Leesburg           FL    0:33:14.77 0:32:25.33 10:28 2        F 65-69   
232   461 J. Bronga                    M   145          11  Oviedo             FL    0:33:04.97 0:32:29.05 10:29 21       M 11-14   
233   483 Brandy Moore                 F   88           41  Sanford            FL    0:33:18.34 0:32:29.53 10:29 13       F 40-44   
234   526 David Buning                 M   146          47  Winter Park        FL    0:33:56.29 0:32:33.90 10:30 13       M 45-49   
235   323 Natalie May                  F   89           47  Lake Mary          FL    0:33:28.26 0:32:38.29 10:32 10       F 45-49   
236   31  Keith Schoenwetter           M   147          48  Longwood           FL    0:33:19.89 0:32:43.96 10:34 14       M 45-49   
237   322 Cammy Barker                 F   90           58  Lake Mary          FL    0:33:51.86 0:32:46.00 10:34 8        F 55-59   
238   61  W. Leleux                    M   148          7   Apopka             FL    0:33:45.57 0:32:48.36 10:35 7        M 01-07   
239   62  Kelly Leleux                 F   91           37  Apopka             FL    0:33:45.31 0:32:48.73 10:35 4        F 35-39   
240   361 Melissa Lingo                F   92           31  Port Orange        FL    0:33:56.35 0:32:55.70 10:37 7        F 30-34   
241   607 Ariana Figueroa              F   93           29  Sanford            FL    0:35:14.76 0:33:02.08 10:39 6        F 25-29   
242   387 LaShonda Lawson              F   94           45  Longwood           FL    0:34:30.32 0:33:03.98 10:40 11       F 45-49   
243   570 S. Yoho                      M   149          12  Winter Springs     FL    0:34:05.26 0:33:15.69 10:44 22       M 11-14   
244   297 Jorge Rios                   M   150          43  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:51.42 0:33:16.37 10:44 17       M 40-44   
245   685 Marguerite Terwilleger       F   95           62  Sanford            FL    0:34:45.48 0:33:16.54 10:44 6        F 60-64   
246   296 G. Rios                      M   151          9   Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:52.21 0:33:16.67 10:44 10       M 08-10   
247   65  Ashley Terwilleger           F   96           34  Sanford            FL    0:34:45.20 0:33:17.05 10:44 8        F 30-34   
248   298 Kaylee Rios                  F   97           17  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:54.61 0:33:19.79 10:45 9        F 15-17   
249   485 Arielle Tyree                F   98           39  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:29.61 0:33:46.05 10:54 5        F 35-39   
250   486 C. Tyree                     M   152          10  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:30.04 0:33:47.12 10:54 11       M 08-10   
251   73  Kristen McCann               F   99           38  Deltona            FL    0:34:30.53 0:33:53.08 10:56 6        F 35-39   
252   41  Jennifer Cohen               F   100          44  Orlando            FL    0:35:13.51 0:33:58.57 10:58 14       F 40-44   
253   377 Jeff Scoville                M   153          46  Longwood           FL    0:35:01.21 0:34:08.94 11:01 15       M 45-49   
254   246 Erika Vocelka                F   101          38  Longwood           FL    0:35:34.06 0:34:12.93 11:02 7        F 35-39   
255   427 Harry Martinez               M   154          46  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:59.57 0:34:13.72 11:02 16       M 45-49   
256   434 Natasha Voltaire             F   102          15  Sanford            FL    0:34:42.72 0:34:14.76 11:03 10       F 15-17   
257   738 Melissa Myers                F   103          31  Sanford            FL    0:35:23.66 0:34:15.27 11:03 9        F 30-34   
258   91  Charlie Hayden               M   155          14  Longwood           FL    0:34:59.87 0:34:17.77 11:04 23       M 11-14   
259   938 C. Loredo                    F   104          7   Sanford            FL    0:35:08.61 0:34:22.98 11:05 1        F 01-07   
260   675 Mary Nusbaum                 F   105          42  Lake Mary          FL    0:35:22.00 0:34:26.15 11:07 15       F 40-44   
261   500 Michael Kelly                M   156          58  Allen              TX    0:35:48.36 0:34:26.30 11:07 6        M 55-59   
262   64  Brandy Sheikh                F   106          48  Winter Springs     FL    0:35:28.68 0:34:26.48 11:07 12       F 45-49   
263   453 Alexa Bender                 F   107          13  Lake Mary          FL    0:35:49.32 0:34:30.91 11:08 9        F 11-14   
264   196 Denise Panuccio              F   108          58  Longwood           FL    0:35:36.41 0:34:35.32 11:09 9        F 55-59   
265   395 Claire Borman                F   109          30  Lake Mary          FL    0:36:21.24 0:34:40.13 11:11 10       F 30-34   
266   358 Megan Bartnick               F   110          29  Deland             FL    0:35:34.70 0:34:41.89 11:12 7        F 25-29   
267   677 Leonardo Madruga             M   157          55  Oviedo             FL    0:35:17.03 0:34:44.63 11:12 7        M 55-59   
268   271 Alex Campagna                M   158          31  Orlando            FL    0:36:11.53 0:34:48.21 11:14 11       M 30-34   
269   268 Karen Naro                   F   111          59  Whitefield         NH    0:35:37.63 0:34:55.42 11:16 10       F 55-59   
270   273 Leslymar Bonilla             F   112          25  Orlando            FL    0:36:14.00 0:34:57.21 11:17 8        F 25-29   
271   39  NICOLE DEMETER               F   113          24  Lake Mary          FL    0:36:30.78 0:34:59.05 11:17 4        F 18-24   
272   277 Abigail Fitzpatrick          F   114          14  Longwood           FL    0:35:39.59 0:34:59.26 11:17 10       F 11-14   
273   270 Jill Nielsen                 F   115          46  Sanford            FL    0:36:16.66 0:34:59.62 11:17 13       F 45-49   
274   251 Robyn Pressy                 F   116          51  Oviedo             FL    0:35:53.63 0:35:00.63 11:18 9        F 50-54   
275   657 Dianna Mattscheck            F   117          47  Casselberry        FL    0:35:55.38 0:35:01.42 11:18 14       F 45-49   
276   774 Hannah Kling                 F   118          23  Oviedo             FL    0:36:24.89 0:35:02.79 11:18 5        F 18-24   
277   187 Diana Lopez                  F   119          48  Sanford            FL    0:37:05.92 0:35:04.05 11:19 15       F 45-49   
278   184 Maureen Noland               F   120          67  Lake Mary          FL    0:35:45.64 0:35:04.86 11:19 3        F 65-69   
279   245 Judy Vocelka                 F   121          63  Longwood           FL    0:36:17.60 0:35:05.83 11:19 7        F 60-64   
280   368 Sandy Cooper                 F   122          59  Sanford            FL    0:36:18.72 0:35:06.07 11:19 11       F 55-59   
281   223 Marie Valletta               F   123          61  Sanford            FL    0:35:59.44 0:35:06.62 11:20 8        F 60-64   
282   762 T. Ayers                     F   124          8   Lake Mary          FL    0:35:51.13 0:35:11.59 11:21 8        F 08-10   
283   195 Monica Ayers                 F   125          43  Heathrow           FL    0:35:52.42 0:35:13.44 11:22 16       F 40-44   
284   597 Cory Ables                   M   159          33  Orlando            FL    0:36:20.03 0:35:14.08 11:22 12       M 30-34   
285   905 A. Bunte                     F   126          12  Sanford            FL    0:35:58.66 0:35:17.46 11:23 11       F 11-14   
286   272 Geralyn Harmon               F   127          34  Sanford            FL    0:36:23.66 0:35:25.56 11:26 11       F 30-34   
287   435 A. Zagrobelny                F   128          9   Lake Mary          FL    0:35:54.30 0:35:26.04 11:26 9        F 08-10   
288   237 Garrett Higginson            M   160          47  Lake Mary          FL    0:36:56.56 0:35:26.81 11:26 17       M 45-49   
289   261 Heather Stanley              F   129          41  Deltona            FL    0:36:41.89 0:35:28.03 11:26 17       F 40-44   
290   906 Amy Bunte                    F   130          36  Sanford            FL    0:36:17.27 0:35:33.30 11:28 8        F 35-39   
291   188 wade compton                 M   161          65  Longwood           FL    0:36:27.54 0:35:34.34 11:28 6        M 65-69   
292   269 Linda Rosa                   F   131          69  Whitefield         NH    0:35:37.24 0:35:37.24 11:29 4        F 65-69   
293   357 Elijah DeCamillo             M   162          21  Saint Cloud        FL    0:36:48.06 0:35:39.47 11:30 9        M 18-24   
294   383 Kevin Flay                   M   163          48  LAKE MARY          FL    0:37:11.90 0:35:44.69 11:32 18       M 45-49   
295   382 Heather Flay                 F   132          46  LAKE MARY          FL    0:37:12.25 0:35:45.08 11:32 16       F 45-49   
296   661 C. Young                     M   164          6   Lake Mary          FL    0:37:07.03 0:35:58.62 11:36 8        M 01-07   
297   454 Kim Bender                   F   133          44  Lake Mary          FL    0:37:26.07 0:36:06.14 11:39 18       F 40-44   
298   93  Michele Hayden               F   134          42  Longwood           FL    0:36:49.57 0:36:07.88 11:39 19       F 40-44   
299   392 Alisa Hornsby                F   135          42  Longwood           FL    0:36:51.63 0:36:13.07 11:41 20       F 40-44   
300   660 Louise Fakess                F   136          68  Lake Mary          FL    0:37:27.92 0:36:19.03 11:43 5        F 65-69   
301   668 Cindy Wilcox                 F   137          72  Sorrento           FL    0:37:28.65 0:36:19.19 11:43 2        F 70-74   
302   336 Jomarie Mendez               F   138          28  Deltona            FL    0:38:20.92 0:36:28.60 11:46 9        F 25-29   
303   755 N. Williams                  M   165          9   Ormond Beach       FL    0:37:58.97 0:36:29.88 11:46 12       M 08-10   
304   753 Megan Williams               F   139          36  Ormond Beach       FL    0:38:04.35 0:36:35.55 11:48 9        F 35-39   
305   775 Ashley Cotto                 F   140          24  Oviedo             FL    0:38:06.62 0:36:44.60 11:51 6        F 18-24   
306   362 Lisa Edwards                 F   141          54  Longwood           FL    0:37:46.13 0:36:47.21 11:52 10       F 50-54   
307   204 Candace Devlin               F   142          34  Sanford            FL    0:37:51.25 0:36:55.43 11:55 12       F 30-34   
308   79  Christine Stilwell           F   143          58  Longwood           FL    0:37:38.07 0:37:00.91 11:56 12       F 55-59   
309   94  Megan Case                   F   144          34  Lake Mary          FL    0:38:41.53 0:37:01.21 11:57 13       F 30-34   
310   317 Amie Faraji                  F   145          38  Longwood           FL    0:39:02.37 0:37:04.39 11:58 10       F 35-39   
311   425 Mini Martinez                F   146          44  Lake Mary          FL    0:38:01.57 0:37:14.62 12:01 21       F 40-44   
312   468 M. Rickheim                  F   147          12  Sanford            FL    0:37:52.21 0:37:19.24 12:02 12       F 11-14   
313   250 Christina Folsom             F   148          37  Orlando            FL    0:38:07.15 0:37:27.30 12:05 11       F 35-39   
314   458 Shirley Budd                 F   149          71  Sanford            FL    0:38:39.71 0:37:35.64 12:08 3        F 70-74   
315   398 Patricia Heilman             F   150          49  Sanford            FL    0:38:40.93 0:37:36.57 12:08 17       F 45-49   
316   935 Suzanne Dusch                F   151          65  Longwood           FL    0:38:32.06 0:37:41.34 12:09 6        F 65-69   
317   259 Nicole Pritchett             F   152          28  Orlando            FL    0:39:19.53 0:37:45.31 12:11 10       F 25-29   
318   328 Lorna Mikell                 F   153          55  Chuluota           FL    0:39:09.78 0:37:48.10 12:12 13       F 55-59   
319   52  Melissa Araujo               F   154          39  Orlando            FL    0:38:30.45 0:37:54.25 12:14 12       F 35-39   
320   598 Gina-Marie Hoops             F   155          35  Clermont           FL    0:39:09.11 0:38:02.52 12:16 13       F 35-39   
321   492 Paul Kunz                    M   166          83  Clermont           FL    0:39:06.47 0:38:12.10 12:19 1        M 80-84   
322   243 ANDREA OBERMAYER             F   156          64  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL    0:39:31.59 0:38:19.21 12:22 9        F 60-64   
323   212 Elijah Spears                M   167          26  Oviedo             FL    0:38:21.17 0:38:21.17 12:22 10       M 25-29   
324   318 Tracy Fetchick               F   157          59  lake mary          FL    0:39:38.18 0:38:24.79 12:23 14       F 55-59   
325   406 Sharon Dannel                F   158          52  Lake Mary          FL    0:39:41.03 0:38:28.97 12:25 11       F 50-54   
326   419 H. Klinger                   M   168          11  Longwood           FL    0:39:36.94 0:38:30.58 12:25 24       M 11-14   
327   338 Laura Salinas                F   159          33  Lake Mary          FL    0:39:31.18 0:38:31.43 12:26 14       F 30-34   
328   684 Melissa Griffith             F   160          60  Lake Mary          FL    0:40:01.00 0:38:32.52 12:26 10       F 60-64   
329   319 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.         M   169          66  Lake Mary          FL    0:39:45.95 0:38:32.66 12:26 7        M 65-69   
330   673 Valerie Fisher               F   161          41                           0:39:39.86 0:38:32.96 12:26 22       F 40-44   
331   416 Benjamin Klinger             M   170          44  Longwood           FL    0:39:40.95 0:38:34.33 12:27 18       M 40-44   
332   321 TeAnna Morgan                F   162          31  Lake Mary          FL    0:39:54.86 0:38:38.82 12:28 15       F 30-34   
333   47  Katie Rocks                  F   163          37  Winter Park        FL    0:40:14.38 0:38:39.01 12:28 14       F 35-39   
334   1   Julie Mauck                  F   164          39  Sanford            FL    0:41:22.89 0:38:41.84 12:29 15       F 35-39   
335   4   Z. Mauck                     M   171          3   Sanford            FL    0:41:22.82 0:38:42.09 12:29 9        M 01-07   
336   394 Barbara Schirard             F   165          57  Lake Mary          FL    0:40:34.16 0:38:52.57 12:32 15       F 55-59   
337   543 Jose Lopez                   M   172          33  Melbourne          FL    0:39:51.38 0:38:56.84 12:34 13       M 30-34   
338   554 Rebecca Arruda               F   166          47  Deland             FL    0:40:06.54 0:39:03.53 12:36 18       F 45-49   
339   553 Carrie Starnes               F   167          49  Winter Springs     FL    0:40:06.64 0:39:04.04 12:36 19       F 45-49   
340   496 Sue O’Malley               F   168          61  Port Orange        FL    0:39:56.91 0:39:04.39 12:36 11       F 60-64   
341   445 T. Falk                      M   173          11  Geneva             FL    0:40:20.70 0:39:06.74 12:37 25       M 11-14   
342   447 Rosemary Falk                F   169          38  Sanford            FL    0:40:24.47 0:39:10.43 12:38 16       F 35-39   
343   566 Corin Hughs                  F   170          39  Lake Mary          FL    0:40:02.55 0:39:11.97 12:39 17       F 35-39   
344   72  Christopher Woodward         M   174          47  Deltona            FL    0:41:08.72 0:39:22.26 12:42 19       M 45-49   
345   565 Micayla Hughs                F   171          13  Lake Mary          FL    0:40:16.24 0:39:25.41 12:43 13       F 11-14   
346   649 Tom Hawkins                  M   175          71  Orange City        FL    0:40:24.86 0:39:32.12 12:45 3        M 70-74   
347   407 C. ROBERTS                   F   172          11  Lake Mary          FL    0:40:21.46 0:39:33.79 12:46 14       F 11-14   
348   288 Boni Cawn                    F   173          40  Apopka             FL    0:40:56.17 0:39:37.17 12:47 23       F 40-44   
349   376 L. Leffler                   F   174          10  Longwood           FL    0:41:32.62 0:39:37.43 12:47 10       F 08-10   
350   374 Kalin Norton                 F   175          36  Longwood           FL    0:41:40.19 0:39:46.22 12:50 18       F 35-39   
351   375 Grace Norton                 F   176          34  Longwood           FL    0:41:39.51 0:39:46.89 12:50 16       F 30-34   
352   367 Dione Gourdine               F   177          53  Lake Mary          FL    0:41:00.84 0:39:49.27 12:51 12       F 50-54   
353   399 Laura Pomales                F   178          38  Deltona            FL    0:40:43.37 0:40:00.85 12:54 19       F 35-39   
354   49  Kerry Jackson                F   179          57  Orlando            FL    0:41:18.52 0:40:02.02 12:55 16       F 55-59   
355   773 Sarah Cox                    F   180          24  Oviedo             FL    0:41:23.81 0:40:02.71 12:55 7        F 18-24   
356   217 Amy Nagowski                 F   181          47  Longwood           FL    0:41:53.16 0:40:10.03 12:57 20       F 45-49   
357   422 Sara Kandrac                 F   182          38  Deland             FL    0:41:53.22 0:40:10.75 12:58 20       F 35-39   
358   758 Melissa DePierro             F   183          45  WINTER SPRINGS     FL    0:41:11.76 0:40:16.98 13:00 21       F 45-49   
359   933 Cristina Ryter               F   184          35  Ormond beach       FL    0:40:52.31 0:40:20.56 13:01 21       F 35-39   
360   356 Cara DeCamillo               F   185          44  Saint Cloud        FL    0:41:31.44 0:40:22.51 13:01 24       F 40-44   
361   33  Marilynne Denison            F   186          77  Lake Mary          FL    0:41:33.73 0:40:34.76 13:05 1        F 75-79   
362   235 Jackie Snook                 F   187          71  Lake Mary          FL    0:41:44.55 0:40:38.49 13:07 4        F 70-74   
363   265 Melanie Peetz                F   188          42  Oviedo             FL    0:42:38.72 0:40:47.15 13:09 25       F 40-44   
364   341 Robin Ware                   F   189          61  Longwood           FL    0:41:50.84 0:40:52.32 13:11 12       F 60-64   
365   439 BrookEllen Robinson          F   190          13  Sanford            FL    0:41:49.00 0:41:04.80 13:15 15       F 11-14   
366   409 KATHRYN ROBERTS              F   191          39  Lake Mary          FL    0:41:57.88 0:41:10.31 13:17 22       F 35-39   
367   437 S. Johnson                   F   192          8   SANFORD            FL    0:41:51.47 0:41:23.21 13:21 11       F 08-10   
368   77  Ruth Del Manzano             F   193          77  Longwood           FL    0:42:33.90 0:41:26.95 13:22 2        F 75-79   
369   544 Hartley Haft                 M   176          40  Melbourne          FL    0:42:26.18 0:41:30.58 13:23 19       M 40-44   
370   431 B. Hammond                   M   177          12  SANFORD            FL    0:41:59.09 0:41:31.15 13:24 26       M 11-14   
371   478 B. Harding                   M   178          11  Longwood           FL    0:42:10.71 0:41:31.93 13:24 27       M 11-14   
372   189 Anonymous Participant        F   194          50                           0:42:05.64 0:41:32.61 13:24 13       F 50-54   
373   51  A. Lundy                     F   195          11  Lake Mary          FL    0:42:21.20 0:41:33.31 13:24 16       F 11-14   
374   50  Lexi Lundy                   F   196          14  Lake Mary          FL    0:42:21.48 0:41:34.92 13:25 17       F 11-14   
375   672 Angela Airhart               F   197          35  Sanford            FL    0:42:53.64 0:41:46.04 13:28 23       F 35-39   
376   527 Kristine Newberger           F   198          40  Davenport          FL    0:43:18.34 0:41:49.48 13:30 26       F 40-44   
377   785 Allison Daniel               F   199          21  Winter Park        FL    0:46:00.51 0:41:51.68 13:30 8        F 18-24   
378   561 Victor Rodriguez             M   179          41  Winter Springs     FL    0:43:13.89 0:41:54.77 13:31 20       M 40-44   
379   560 Jessica Gomez                F   200          38  Longwood           FL    0:43:15.75 0:41:55.52 13:31 24       F 35-39   
380   465 Aiden Paulding               M   180          17  Lake Mary          FL    0:43:59.24 0:42:08.01 13:35 16       M 15-17   
381   466 Jeremy Paulding              M   181          48  Lake Mary          FL    0:43:59.42 0:42:08.47 13:36 20       M 45-49   
382   769 Zahrah Bhimani               F   201          36  Sanford            FL    0:43:50.84 0:42:14.28 13:38 25       F 35-39   
383   546 Kathy Grady                  F   202          75  Orange City        FL    0:43:55.79 0:42:35.44 13:44 3        F 75-79   
384   388 Antonio Flores               M   182          56  Longwood           FL    0:44:07.11 0:42:40.23 13:46 8        M 55-59   
385   644 Alfredo Martinez             M   183          53  Sanford            FL    0:44:48.42 0:42:48.74 13:49 9        M 50-54   
386   71  J. Woodward                  M   184          11  Deltona            FL    0:44:30.98 0:42:50.16 13:49 28       M 11-14   
387   771 Iliana Rosado                F   203          43  Orlando            FL    0:44:41.31 0:42:53.14 13:50 27       F 40-44   
388   342 adriana gomez                F   204          27  Sanford            FL    0:45:07.40 0:42:54.45 13:50 11       F 25-29   
389   937 Noah Coatoam                 M   185          13  Sanford            FL    0:43:53.89 0:42:56.83 13:51 29       M 11-14   
390   335 Nicole Fahringer             F   205          31  Sorrento           FL    0:44:58.30 0:43:05.02 13:54 17       F 30-34   
391   384 Carrie Roberts               F   206          48  Winston            GA    0:43:46.45 0:43:07.71 13:55 22       F 45-49   
392   782 John Hinnant                 M   186          41  Oviedo             FL    0:44:44.93 0:43:28.49 14:01 21       M 40-44   
393   533 Joseph Durso                 M   187          42  Longwood           FL    0:44:45.17 0:43:40.40 14:05 22       M 40-44   
394   936 Gary Coatoam                 M   188          50  Sanford            FL    0:44:37.83 0:43:41.50 14:06 10       M 50-54   
395   239 Weston Higginson             M   189          16  Lake Mary          FL    0:45:26.93 0:43:55.37 14:10 17       M 15-17   
396   238 Chaundra Higginson           F   207          45  Lake Mary          FL    0:45:25.51 0:43:56.12 14:10 23       F 45-49   
397   493 Chief Ten Bears Bryant       M   190          77  Tavares            FL    0:45:04.77 0:44:09.38 14:15 3        M 75-79   
398   494 David Brelsford              M   191          64  Tavares            FL    0:45:04.18 0:44:09.65 14:15 6        M 60-64   
399   96  Jeffrey Liddy                M   192          59  Lake Mary          FL    0:45:57.06 0:44:15.09 14:16 9        M 55-59   
400   95  Mary Ann Liddy               F   208          59  Lake Mary          FL    0:45:58.36 0:44:17.23 14:17 17       F 55-59   
401   340 Sam Piper                    M   193          64  Longwood           FL    0:45:19.97 0:44:20.46 14:18 7        M 60-64   
402   258 Angel Avila                  M   194          54  Oviedo             FL    0:46:11.26 0:44:38.26 14:24 11       M 50-54   
403   778 Ashley Smith                 F   209          27  Lake MaryLake mary FL    0:46:30.16 0:44:47.80 14:27 12       F 25-29   
404   779 Madeline Smith               F   210          56  Sorrento           FL    0:46:30.34 0:44:47.99 14:27 18       F 55-59   
405   448 Susan Kowalski               F   211          57  Orlando            FL    0:46:07.56 0:45:04.58 14:32 19       F 55-59   
406   264 Dena Heath                   F   212          47  Chuluota           FL    0:46:56.94 0:45:06.34 14:33 24       F 45-49   
407   397 S. Cerruto                   M   195          11  Sanford            FL    0:47:04.22 0:45:14.49 14:36 30       M 11-14   
408   696 Debbie Zimmerman             F   213          46  Deltona            FL    0:46:33.26 0:45:22.28 14:38 25       F 45-49   
409   290 Luz Paez                     F   214          54  Casselberry        FL    0:46:46.59 0:45:28.79 14:40 14       F 50-54   
410   585 Ligia Marin                  F   215          33  Lake Mary          FL    0:46:29.95 0:45:36.82 14:43 18       F 30-34   
411   295 Kim Schultz                  F   216          56  Mount Dora         FL    0:46:59.21 0:45:37.18 14:43 20       F 55-59   
412   599 Dayna Duffy                  F   217          25  Winter Springs     FL    0:47:04.98 0:45:50.40 14:47 13       F 25-29   
413   573 Tina Althoff                 F   218          50  Deltona            FL    0:47:01.51 0:45:52.48 14:48 15       F 50-54   
414   396 Rhonda Harmon                F   219          51  sanford            FL    0:47:51.11 0:46:01.68 14:51 16       F 50-54   
415   219 Jennifer Humphrey            F   220          50  Lake Mary          FL    0:47:22.95 0:46:02.29 14:51 17       F 50-54   
416   221 Todd Humphrey                M   196          57  Lake Mary          FL    0:47:23.71 0:46:02.82 14:51 10       M 55-59   
417   222 Alexa Humphrey               F   221          13  Lake Mary          FL    0:47:21.70 0:46:03.24 14:51 18       F 11-14   
418   541 Linda Bartberger             F   222          54  Tavares            FL    0:47:11.75 0:46:09.49 14:53 18       F 50-54   
419   540 Michele Tajchman             F   223          52  Longmont           CO    0:47:20.79 0:46:17.72 14:56 19       F 50-54   
420   653 Howard Hockenbury            M   197          80  Lake Mary          FL    0:47:26.78 0:46:37.13 15:02 2        M 80-84   
421   688 Danielle Jones               F   224          46  Eustis             FL    0:47:48.53 0:46:37.53 15:02 26       F 45-49   
422   687 Natalie Panzo                F   225          20  Eustis             FL    0:47:48.29 0:46:37.61 15:02 9        F 18-24   
423   331 Jaleesa Diaz                 F   226          33  Sanford            FL    0:48:17.77 0:46:40.51 15:03 19       F 30-34   
424   347 Beth Maingot                 F   227          69  Longwood           FL    0:47:25.56 0:46:47.97 15:06 7        F 65-69   
425   44  Betty Johnson                F   228          80  Deland             FL    0:47:55.17 0:46:50.97 15:07 1        F 80-84   
426   281 Mimi Michels                 F   229          66  Winter Springs     FL    0:47:55.27 0:47:20.34 15:16 8        F 65-69   
427   215 Angel Carson                 F   230          52  longwood           FL    0:49:29.72 0:47:29.56 15:19 20       F 50-54   
428   456 K. Bruneel                   M   198          10  Debary             FL    0:48:02.99 0:47:35.00 15:21 13       M 08-10   
429   472 J. Rojas-Alvarado            M   199          12  SANFORD            FL    0:48:29.28 0:47:43.06 15:24 31       M 11-14   
430   473 K. Torre-Alvarado            M   200          8   SANFORD            FL    0:48:45.57 0:47:59.61 15:29 14       M 08-10   
431   467 Andrea Rickheim              F   231          43  Sanford            FL    0:48:49.30 0:48:05.91 15:31 28       F 40-44   
432   552 Joycelyn Hsiung              F   232          63  Kissimmee          FL    0:49:52.28 0:48:27.50 15:38 13       F 60-64   
433   312 Tyra Miller                  F   233          53  Oviedo             FL    0:49:41.92 0:48:52.09 15:46 21       F 50-54   
434   477 K. Harding                   F   234          9   Longwood           FL    0:49:35.78 0:48:57.20 15:47 12       F 08-10   
435   475 Janine Harding               F   235          47  Longwood           FL    0:49:40.99 0:49:02.83 15:49 27       F 45-49   
436   402 Kaara Stewart                F   236          51  Sanford            FL    0:50:42.05 0:49:07.56 15:51 22       F 50-54   
437   401 Anonymous Participant        F   237          46                           0:50:42.58 0:49:07.65 15:51 28       F 45-49   
438   664 Erin Cordova                 F   238          39  Sanford            FL    0:50:12.95 0:49:29.99 15:58 26       F 35-39   
439   34  Deidre Deware                F   239          50  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:51:00.90 0:49:53.91 16:06 23       F 50-54   
440   528 EILEEN MALEC                 F   240          77  Park Ridge         IL    0:51:35.86 0:49:58.99 16:07 4        F 75-79   
441   606 VANESSA MARTINEZ             F   241          29  Deltona            FL    0:51:57.34 0:50:16.22 16:13 14       F 25-29   
442   284 B. Boese                     M   201          5   Oviedo             FL    0:52:34.86 0:50:37.19 16:20 10       M 01-07   
443   285 E. Boese                     F   242          8   Oviedo             FL    0:52:34.27 0:50:37.25 16:20 13       F 08-10   
444   201 Lana Metts                   F   243          53  Maitland           FL    0:52:32.71 0:50:39.97 16:21 24       F 50-54   
445   200 John Metts                   M   202          55  Maitland           FL    0:52:32.73 0:50:40.44 16:21 11       M 55-59   
446   287 Becky Martin                 F   244          58  Lake Mary          FL    0:52:41.46 0:50:43.98 16:22 21       F 55-59   
447   68  Anonymous Participant        F   245          60                           0:52:36.97 0:51:06.19 16:29                    
448   67  Anonymous Participant        F   246          60                           0:52:36.80 0:51:06.31 16:29 15       F 60-64   
449   659 Nicholas Baggio              M   203          52  Lake Mary          FL    0:52:50.36 0:51:09.30 16:30 12       M 50-54   
450   226 Ray Barker-Smith             M   204          82  Sanford            FL    0:53:23.41 0:51:34.91 16:38 3        M 80-84   
451   224 Becky White                  F   247          56  New Smyrna         FL    0:53:23.67 0:51:36.85 16:39 22       F 55-59   
452   225 Marlene White                F   248          80  Sanford            FL    0:53:25.11 0:51:39.31 16:40 2        F 80-84   
453   355 Minna Alstein                F   249          59  Longwood           FL    0:54:10.16 0:52:06.87 16:49 23       F 55-59   
454   354 Ilona Sheplan                F   250          66  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:54:10.24 0:52:07.55 16:49 9        F 65-69   
455   907 Lesbia Reyes                 F   251          47  Lake Mary          FL    0:54:16.34 0:52:09.55 16:50 29       F 45-49   
456   35  Emily Demeter                F   252          30  Lake Mary          FL    0:53:58.66 0:52:09.57 16:50 20       F 30-34   
457   563 Anonymous Participant        F   253          55                           0:53:58.42 0:52:09.68 16:50 24       F 55-59   
458   595 Nicole Lannigan              F   254          32  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:53:19.59 0:52:09.71 16:50 21       F 30-34   
459   571 Jennifer Waters              F   255          49  Ocoee              FL    0:53:20.11 0:52:10.56 16:50 30       F 45-49   
460   464 J. Garner                    M   205          11  Casselberry        FL    0:54:08.39 0:52:48.95 17:02 32       M 11-14   
461   90  Meison Weaver                F   256          16  Deltona            FL    0:54:12.15 0:53:08.28 17:08 11       F 15-17   
462   266 Debbi Pegel                  F   257          69  Casselberry        FL    0:55:10.70 0:53:20.05 17:12 10       F 65-69   
463   267 Kate Sorrentino              F   258          47  Chuluota           FL    0:55:09.60 0:53:20.39 17:12 31       F 45-49   
464   594 C. Brindle                   F   259          5   Apopka             FL    0:54:55.62 0:53:22.39 17:13 2        F 01-07   
465   593 Michelle Brindle             F   260          36  Apopka             FL    0:54:56.01 0:53:23.45 17:13 27       F 35-39   
466   89  Tamara Weaver                F   261          53  Deltona            FL    0:54:32.91 0:53:29.01 17:15 25       F 50-54   
467   274 Kerry Lumpp                  F   262          47  Lake Mary          FL    0:55:03.61 0:53:29.89 17:15 32       F 45-49   
468   780 V. Patel                     F   263          11  Lake Mary          FL    0:54:51.28 0:53:54.52 17:23 19       F 11-14   
469   783 Anonymous Participant        F   264          41                           0:54:51.28 0:53:54.88 17:24 29       F 40-44   
470   582 Anonymous Participant        F   265          57                           0:54:34.58 0:53:59.00 17:25 25       F 55-59   
471   313 Baojian Guo                  M   206          44  Lake Mary          FL    0:55:47.73 0:54:08.32 17:28 23       M 40-44   
472   315 K. Guo                       M   207          11  LAKE MARY          FL    0:55:50.98 0:54:12.22 17:29 33       M 11-14   
473   283 Nathan Boese                 M   208          33  Oviedo             FL    0:56:15.53 0:54:20.06 17:32 14       M 30-34   
474   314 Lucy Guo                     F   266          17  LAKE MARY          FL    0:56:01.78 0:54:22.79 17:33 12       F 15-17   
475   286 John Glavin                  M   209          65  Lake Mary          FL    0:56:23.50 0:54:27.80 17:34 8        M 65-69   
476   282 Elizabeth Boese              F   267          31  Oviedo             FL    0:56:27.23 0:54:30.60 17:35 22       F 30-34   
477   228 Frank French                 M   210          87  Sanford            FL    0:57:01.85 0:55:38.82 17:57 1        M 85-89   
478   214 Sandy Hopkins                F   268          50  Sanford            FL    0:56:59.29 0:55:52.16 18:01 26       F 50-54   
479   299 V. Bayolo                    F   269          10  Lake Mary          FL    0:58:43.84 0:56:57.10 18:22 14       F 08-10   
480   308 M. Conde                     F   270          11  Deltona            FL    0:58:43.24 0:56:59.87 18:23 20       F 11-14   
481   300 Juan Bayolo                  M   211          47  Lake Mary          FL    0:58:49.02 0:57:00.02 18:23 21       M 45-49   
482   98  Valerie Jensen               F   271          49  Lake Mary          FL    0:58:24.32 0:57:00.98 18:24 33       F 45-49   
483   209 Amy Lundstrom                F   272          24  Oviedo             FL    0:57:06.61 0:57:06.61 18:25 10       F 18-24   
484   97  Anonymous Participant        F   273          61                           0:58:36.24 0:57:11.65 18:27 16       F 60-64   
485   100 Cheryl Pall                  F   274          55  Deltona            FL    0:58:36.40 0:57:12.13 18:27 26       F 55-59   
486   99  Alyson Knaresboro            F   275          28  Sanford            FL    0:58:36.68 0:57:13.27 18:28 15       F 25-29   
487   525 Alicia DeGuzman              F   276          67  Orlando            FL    0:58:22.90 0:57:13.47 18:28 11       F 65-69   
488   499 Jose Maldonado               M   212          66  Winter Springs     FL    0:58:16.12 0:57:27.92 18:32 9        M 65-69   
489   498 idanny matos                 F   277          55  Winter Springs     FL    0:58:16.44 0:57:28.23 18:32 27       F 55-59   
490   463 J. Garner                    M   213          7   Casselberry        FL    0:58:55.24 0:57:34.88 18:34 11       M 01-07   
491   462 Vanessa Garner               F   278          40  Casselberry        FL    0:58:55.56 0:57:35.83 18:35 30       F 40-44   
492   404 Christina Greenberg          F   279          52  Sanford            FL    1:01:53.10 0:58:03.52 18:44 27       F 50-54   
493   908 Carrie Campbell              F   280          37  SanforD            FL    1:01:53.99 0:58:03.69 18:44 28       F 35-39   
494   403 Darren Greenberg             M   214          52  Sanford            FL    1:01:53.69 0:58:04.00 18:44 13       M 50-54   
495   903 David Robinson               M   215          52  Sanford            FL    1:01:54.42 0:58:04.03 18:44 14       M 50-54   
496   901 Jerome Bareth                M   216          44  Sanford            FL    1:01:52.02 0:58:04.32 18:44 24       M 40-44   
497   902 KC Northup                   F   281          35  Sanford            FL    1:01:50.93 0:58:04.36 18:44 29       F 35-39   
498   242 Christine Mellott            F   282          52  Leesburg           FL    0:59:48.65 0:58:16.35 18:48 28       F 50-54   
499   232 Chris Freeman                M   217          34  Sanford            FL    0:59:48.75 0:58:17.42 18:48 15       M 30-34   
500   231 Kara Trombly                 F   283          32  Sanford            FL    0:59:48.91 0:58:17.81 18:48 23       F 30-34   
501   327 Diane Taylor                 F   284          57  Casselberry        FL    0:59:24.61 0:58:19.81 18:49 28       F 55-59   
502   329 Megan Stowell                F   285          31  Oviedo             FL    0:59:24.71 0:58:20.89 18:49 24       F 30-34   
503   760 Erin McCullough              F   286          41  Orlando            FL    0:59:47.82 0:58:22.46 18:50 31       F 40-44   
504   330 Angela Schniepp              F   287          50  Oviedo             FL    0:59:30.31 0:58:24.55 18:51 29       F 50-54   
505   761 Mark Hartley                 M   218          35  Orlando            FL    1:00:03.29 0:58:36.12 18:54 10       M 35-39   
506   386 Mabany Lizardi               F   288          49  Lake Mary          FL    1:01:43.16 0:59:42.55 19:16 34       F 45-49   
507   305 Javier Conde                 M   219          42  Deltona            FL    1:01:26.07 0:59:42.73 19:16 25       M 40-44   
508   304 Miriam Mota                  F   289          45  Lake Mary          FL    1:01:37.12 0:59:50.09 19:18 35       F 45-49   
509   420 Shari King                   F   290          63  Oviedo             FL    1:03:19.92 1:01:44.69 19:55 17       F 60-64   
510   257 NAYDA Avila                  F   291          52  Oviedo             FL    1:03:19.61 1:01:45.16 19:55 30       F 50-54   
511   421 Jaime Peterson               F   292          39  Lake Mary          FL    1:03:22.21 1:01:46.92 19:56 30       F 35-39   
512   70  S. Woodward                  F   293          9   Deltona            FL    1:03:34.77 1:01:49.67 19:57 15       F 08-10   
513   69  Stacy Woodward               F   294          45  Deltona            FL    1:03:35.10 1:01:50.37 19:57 36       F 45-49   
514   757 B. Williams                  M   220          6   Ormond Beach       FL    1:03:52.59 1:02:18.17 20:06 12       M 01-07   
515   210 David Lundstrom              M   221          26  Lake Mary          FL    1:08:09.21 1:08:09.21 21:59 11       M 25-29   
516   192 A. Allen                     F   295          12  Winter Springs     FL    1:10:25.99 1:09:51.51 22:32 21       F 11-14   
517   191 X. Kemm                      M   222          11  Winter Springs     FL    1:10:24.38 1:09:52.20 22:32 34       M 11-14   
518   776 Chris Smith                  M   223          54  Sorrento           FL    1:11:39.24 1:09:55.87 22:34 15       M 50-54   
519   193 B. Allen                     F   296          12  Winter Springs     FL    1:12:03.21 1:11:30.18 23:04 22       F 11-14   
520   248 Veronica Daigle              F   297          30  Apopka             FL    1:14:41.28 1:13:16.46 23:38 25       F 30-34   
521   247 Amanda Warren                F   298          29  Apopka             FL    1:14:42.59 1:13:18.88 23:39 16       F 25-29   
522   697 MaryAnn Dube                 F   299          60  Longwood           FL    1:24:04.27 1:22:52.51 26:44 18       F 60-64   


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Brendan Hamilton 88  18  1       LAKE MARY FL US      17:43.45 
2     Jacob Bormet     369 17  2       Lake Mary FL US      17:48.81 
3     L. Mollica       497 12  3       Winter Springs FL US 17:53.48 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Savannah Heilman  590 13  26      Sanford FL US        21:28.32 
2     Hope Schoenwetter 30  15  30      Longwood FL US       21:44.39 
3     Trevor MacLaren   547 45  39      Winter Springs FL US 22:22.18 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     C. Loredo  938 7   259     F      Sanford FL US 34:22.98 
2     C. Brindle 594 5   464     F      Apopka FL US  53:22.39 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     J. Johnson 436 10  53      F      Sanford FL US 23:13.00 
2     D. Schlake 752 10  83      F      Sanford FL US 25:21.31 
3     S. Lorenzo 532 8   117     F      Deland FL US  26:52.47 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     C. Barrett   255 12  49      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:00.99 
2     Teagan Jahns 86  13  60      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:53.79 
3     O. Miskiv    457 12  66      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:06.96 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kailyn David    413 15  51      F      OvIedo FL US    23:09.70 
2     Hannah Atwell   682 15  89      F      Geneva FL US    25:30.93 
3     Evelina Okonski 452 16  92      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:31.65 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     JORDAN PARKER 940 19  84      F      Oviedo FL US    25:25.10 
2     Kelsie Vore   536 24  203     F      Davenport FL US 30:33.73 
3     Khloe Riordan 487 20  213     F      Longwood FL US  31:30.36 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ginny Morgan  186 25  188     F      Chiefland FL US 29:54.63 
2     Kari Bell     531 28  193     F      Deland FL US    30:03.53 
3     Meagan Morgan 683 27  204     F      Sanford FL US   30:35.98 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brenna Halsey 931 34  75      F      Longwood FL US 24:45.10 
2     Lori Harris   698 31  76      F      Orlando FL US  24:53.14 
3     Brandi Jacobs 650 33  81      F      Deltona FL US  25:06.70 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Serena Mathews    63  37  147     F      Longwood FL US          28:09.25 
2     Theresa Otterness 562 38  174     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 29:26.90 
3     Arlene Solano     770 38  206     F      Winter Springs FL US    30:44.46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Lynnae D'Antonio 352 44  79      F      Lake Mary FL US         25:04.82 
2     Amy Roldan       56  40  98      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:50.29 
3     Sheena Tapia     306 40  111     F      Winter Park FL US       26:20.64 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brenda Casiano 205 45  97      F      Lake Mary FL US      25:41.86 
2     Sabrina Yoho   569 45  143     F      Winter Springs FL US 28:05.81 
3     Stacey Sikora  54  49  172     F      Apopka FL US         29:17.17 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Colleen Jahns  85  50  67      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:13.84 
2     Kara Bachus    702 52  103     F      Sanford FL US   25:56.46 
3     Audra Jolliffe 43  54  140     F      Deland FL US    27:59.09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mistee Grunklee  208 56  152     F      Sanford FL US  28:18.35 
2     Sherry Watson    479 59  171     F      Sorrento FL US 29:10.17 
3     Elizabeth Singer 213 59  200     F      Longwood FL US 30:31.96 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Diana Pavgouzas     669 60  87      F      Sanford FL US     25:29.28 
2     Pennie Traber       48  62  131     F      Debary FL US      27:31.28 
3     Catherine Chevalier 60  62  178     F      Winter Park FL US 29:31.70 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Claudia Surina  346 67  156     F      Sanford FL US   28:33.53 
2     Theresa Gentile 555 68  231     F      Leesburg FL US  32:25.33 
3     Maureen Noland  184 67  278     F      Lake Mary FL US 35:04.86 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Diane Thomas 55  70  145     F      Orlando FL US  28:07.00 
2     Cindy Wilcox 668 72  301     F      Sorrento FL US 36:19.19 
3     Shirley Budd 458 71  314     F      Sanford FL US  37:35.64 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Marilynne Denison 33  77  361     F      Lake Mary FL US   40:34.76 
2     Ruth Del Manzano  77  77  368     F      Longwood FL US    41:26.95 
3     Kathy Grady       546 75  383     F      Orange City FL US 42:35.44 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Betty Johnson 44  80  425     F      Deland FL US  46:50.97 
2     Marlene White 225 80  452     F      Sanford FL US 51:39.31 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     S. Singh   581 7   132     M      SANFORD FL US 27:32.45 
2     L. Bhimani 766 7   167     M      Sanford FL US 29:02.69 
3     R. Bhimani 768 5   170     M      Sanford FL US 29:08.05 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     C. Geers   556 10  85      M      Orlando FL US  25:27.00 
2     A. TROTTER 393 10  90      M      Longwood FL US 25:31.38 
3     X. Shaw    430 10  93      M      Sanford FL US  25:38.14 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kaleb Mellott    241 14  16      M      Leesburg FL US 19:33.17 
2     Solomon Lorenzo  534 13  18      M      Deland FL US   20:31.39 
3     Jake Porterfield 608 14  19      M      Longwood FL US 20:37.97 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marek Orr    42  15  5       M      Oviedo FL US        17:59.83 
2     Josh Webster 576 17  6       M      Winter Garden FL US 18:53.31 
3     Aiden Wetzl  579 17  7       M      Oviedo FL US        18:55.76 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     OMARIO WINDETT 647 18  9       M      Kissimmee FL US    19:11.94 
2     Rocco Petrazio 591 21  35      M      Sanford FL US      21:59.89 
3     JACOB ALONSO   633 24  63      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:56.96 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     George Velez              588 28  32      M      Orlando FL US   21:50.11 
2     Jason Demeter             38  29  46      M      Lake Mary FL US 22:55.88 
3     Angel Figueroa (Wiginton) 639 25  59      M      Sanford FL US   23:53.76 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jacob Morgan    320 30  4       M      Lake Mary FL US 17:56.38 
2     James Petersen  491 32  14      M      Orlando FL US   19:23.09 
3     Stephen Salinas 339 31  17      M      Lake Mary FL US 20:09.00 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     ASIF BHIMANI 767 39  23      M      Sanford FL US      21:09.04 
2     Chris Staley 584 38  65      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:01.98 
3     Jared Bitzan 567 37  74      M      Lakeville MN US    24:42.50 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     RYAN LOWE     252 44  8       M      Winter Springs FL US    18:56.62 
2     Corey Carruth 78  42  12      M      Longwood FL US          19:14.67 
3     Steven Block  602 44  21      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 20:55.21 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicolas Bergeron 572 45  10      M      Saint-Amable QC CA 19:12.71 
2     Todd Teixeira    371 49  28      M      Debary FL US       21:42.21 
3     Fernando Lizardi 385 49  33      M      Lake Mary FL US    21:53.36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Newman      372 51  29      M      Debary FL US    21:42.39 
2     Willfred Sanchez 601 51  44      M      Deltona FL US   22:49.60 
3     Zakk Hamilton    87  51  48      M      LAKE MARY FL US 22:58.89 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Thomas   53  57  56      M      Orlando FL US       23:35.4 
2     Peter McGlashan 586 57  100     M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:53.5 
3     Jamie Jansing   658 58  127     M      Orlando FL US       27:24.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Bret Halliday  538 60  40      M      Cocoa FL US       22:25.89 
2     Ned Salinas    206 62  71      M      Sanford FL US     24:23.84 
3     Andrew Cameron 59  60  153     M      Winter Park FL US 28:22.51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Howard Abell  557 69  107     M      Orlando FL US     26:07.84 
2     Randall Brown 670 68  137     M      sanford FL US     27:44.98 
3     Jeff Krieger  254 67  146     M      Westerville OH US 28:07.96 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adam Rafalski 652 71  150     M      Lake Mary FL US   28:16.52 
2     Howard Sutch  58  73  184     M      Apopka FL US      29:40.64 
3     Tom Hawkins   649 71  346     M      Orange City FL US 39:32.12 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Adrian Malec           529 77  155     M      Park Ridge IL US     28:29.46 
2     Peter Weishaar         260 76  191     M      Winter Springs FL US 29:57.21 
3     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 493 77  397     M      Tavares FL US        44:09.38 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Paul Kunz         492 83  321     M      Clermont FL US  38:12.10 
2     Howard Hockenbury 653 80  420     M      Lake Mary FL US 46:37.13 
3     Ray Barker-Smith  226 82  450     M      Sanford FL US   51:34.91 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Frank French 228 87  477     M      Sanford FL US 55:38.82 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.