Results For
Naughty or Nice 5K - Lake Mary

Lake Mary, FL 32746
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     9071  Rob Velasco            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:09.44 0:18:08.72 5:51  31  71.8       1        M            
2     740   Ryan Lowe              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:44.09 0:18:44.09 6:03  39  72.5       2        M            
3     997   Mark Witham            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:20:05.67 0:20:00.75 6:27  45  70.9       3        M            
4     9073  James Watkins          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:07.01 0:20:03.24 6:28  50  73.4       1        M 50-54      
5     760   Brian May              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:20:14.70 0:20:10.10 6:30  29  64.3       1        M 25-29      
6     596   John Demeter           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:20:14.09 0:20:12.18 6:31  16  65.4       1        M 15-17      
7     337   Andrew Sabri           M                                      0:20:43.24 0:20:40.67 6:40  33  63.4       1        M 30-34      
8     9069  Sam Thomas             M      Tavares           FL    US      0:21:03.04 0:21:00.84 6:47  22  61.6       1        M 18-24      
9     9075  Eun Suk Yang           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:05.97 0:21:03.71 6:48  31  61.8       2        M 30-34      
10    582   Katy Cook              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:23.90 0:21:22.68 6:54  37  69.9       1        F            
11    765   Brian McCaul           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:40.10 0:21:25.18 6:55  53  70.3       2        M 50-54      
12    119   Darla Bennett          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:31.83 0:21:26.25 6:55  58  84.2       2        F            
13    9026  Nilus Hanawalt         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:36.80 0:21:34.36 6:58  22  60.1       2        M 18-24      
14    769   Gene McCulley          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:57.58 0:21:56.31 7:05  44  64.1       1        M 40-44      
15    9028  Matt Hartman           M      Windermere        FL    US      0:22:04.78 0:22:01.49 7:06  35  60.1       1        M 35-39      
16    890   James Snook            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:03.31 0:22:01.58 7:06  44  63.9       2        M 40-44      
17    805   George Noboa           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:10.06 0:22:10.06 7:09  49  65.9       1        M 45-49      
18    577   E. Collins             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:14.05 0:22:10.15 7:09  12  65.0       1        M 1-14       
19    10003 Sarah Hornbeck         F                                      0:22:17.40 0:22:17.40 7:11  41  68.3       3        F            
20    9034  Sarah Hornbeck         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:51.26 0:22:17.42 7:11  41  68.3       3        M 30-34      
21    957   Esdras Camacho         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:27.27 0:22:24.02 7:14  16  59.0       2        M 15-17      
22    9035  Frank Hosley           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:23:00.68 0:22:45.16 7:20  48  63.7       2        M 45-49      
23    702   Colleen Jahns          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:01.08 0:22:56.14 7:24  45  68.4       1        F 45-49      
24    296   L. Eide                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:09.01 0:22:56.79 7:24  11  64.9       2        M 1-14       
25    968   Connor Hoffman         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:05.65 0:23:01.82 7:26  16  57.4       3        M 15-17      
26    683   Nathan Hannah          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:09.35 0:23:07.44 7:28  37  57.9       2        M 35-39      
27    771   Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:23:11.01 0:23:10.02 7:28  52  64.5       3        M 50-54      
28    642   Allison Foley          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:23:31.94 0:23:29.34 7:35  42  65.2       1        F 40-44      
29    9074  Kris Wetzl             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:23:52.01 0:23:37.70 7:37  39  57.5       3        M 35-39      
30    888   Barrett Snedaker       M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:24:02.00 0:23:39.17 7:38  36  56.2       4        M 35-39      
31    998   Sonya Witham           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:23:44.08 0:23:40.37 7:38  43  65.2       2        F 40-44      
32    782   Noah Mink              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:23:44.79 0:23:44.79 7:40  17  55.0       4        M 15-17      
33    516   Jane Autenrieth        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:01.28 0:23:46.93 7:40  35  62.4       1        F 35-39      
34    932   Lori Waters            F      Clermont          FL    US      0:23:58.89 0:23:49.76 7:41  40  63.5       3        F 40-44      
35    852   Mark Russell           M      Sea Ranch Lakes   FL    US      0:23:58.55 0:23:51.10 7:42  60  66.8       1        M 60-64      
36    613   Richard Duncan         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:54.58 0:23:51.59 7:42  45  59.5       3        M 45-49      
37    9020  Matthew Duenas         M      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:24:08.00 0:23:56.46 7:43  24  54.1       3        M 18-24      
38    9011  Bill Campbell          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:16.35 0:24:13.26 7:49  44  58.1       3        M 40-44      
39    405   Andrea Gibson          F                                      0:24:17.50 0:24:14.44 7:49  34  61.1       1        F 30-34      
40    672   Steve Guillemette      M      Deland            FL    US      0:24:23.33 0:24:14.48 7:49  60  65.7       2        M 60-64      
41    317   Patrick Smith          M                                      0:24:40.19 0:24:14.60 7:49  54  62.6       4        M 50-54      
42    822   Sharon Pass            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:27.07 0:24:18.88 7:51  53  70.1       1        F 50-54      
43    9031  William James Heilman  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:15.50 0:24:23.78 7:52  36  54.5       5        M 35-39      
44    906   Joan Terry             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:32.73 0:24:25.49 7:53  52  69.0       2        F 50-54      
45    795   Meagan Murphy          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:48.84 0:24:30.93 7:54  33  60.2       2        F 30-34      
46    10001 Peter Weishan          M                                      0:24:34.61 0:24:34.61 7:56  71  71.8       1        M 70-74      
47    825   Diana Pavgouzas        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:41.20 0:24:36.85 7:56  55  70.8       1        F 55-59      
48    908   Jeremy Thomas          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:53.56 0:24:42.01 7:58  52  60.5       5        M 50-54      
49    568   Julia Carter           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:25:09.17 0:24:45.69 7:59  42  61.9       4        F 40-44      
50    893   Kendahl Steele         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:11.19 0:24:48.19 8:00  27  59.4       1        F 25-29      
51    560   Andrew Cameron         M      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:08.48 0:24:57.91 8:03  55  61.3       1        M 55-59      
52    386   Austin Holman          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:42.52 0:25:06.36 8:06  29  51.7       2        M 25-29      
53    9037  Jennifer Huyett        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:12.50 0:25:08.01 8:06  37  59.4       2        F 35-39      
54    768   JOhn McClelland        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:35.32 0:25:11.41 8:08  42  55.1       4        M 40-44      
55    9076  Shawn Zimmerman        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:25:36.19 0:25:21.48 8:11  33  51.7       4        M 30-34      
56    9041  L. Krajewski           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:54.13 0:25:24.64 8:12  12  64.7       6        M 50-54      
57    162   Amy Roldan             F      Altamonte         FL    US      0:25:39.11 0:25:25.98 8:12  35  58.3       3        F 35-39      
58    550   Danny Buffett          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:25:51.38 0:25:29.02 8:13  25  50.8       3        M 25-29      
59    9072  Fritz Voltaire         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:21.45 0:25:30.60 8:14  41  54.0       5        M 40-44      
60    945   Jeff Zabel             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:05.79 0:25:32.13 8:14  58  61.4       2        M 55-59      
61    9040  Dawn Koval             F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:25:48.35 0:25:39.37 8:17  39  58.7       4        F 35-39      
62    980   Barbara Stackpole      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:45.79 0:25:41.20 8:17  40  58.9       5        F 40-44      
63    990   Kevin Rivera           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:54.74 0:25:49.24 8:20  17  50.6       5        M 15-17      
64    595   Jason Demeter          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:23.82 0:25:51.23 8:20  24  50.1       4        M 18-24      
65    9036  Keire Hosley           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:07.49 0:25:52.00 8:21  45  60.6       2        F 45-49      
66    803   Doreen Niemann         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:56.28 0:25:56.28 8:22  53  65.7       3        F 50-54      
67    956   Tim Billups            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:20.63 0:25:56.51 8:22  44  54.2       6        M 40-44      
68    594   Gaby DeLaHoya          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:05.37 0:25:59.24 8:23  26  56.7       2        F 25-29      
69    960   Teresa Chmelir         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:12.82 0:26:01.12 8:24  44  59.8       6        F 40-44      
70    966   Tom Henning            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:28.75 0:26:03.71 8:24  44  54.0       7        M 40-44      
71    836   Albert Pratts          M      Heathrow          FL    US      0:26:16.41 0:26:13.62 8:28  44  53.6       8        M 40-44      
72    670   Mistee Grunklee        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:25.23 0:26:15.44 8:28  51  63.5       4        F 50-54      
73    554   Anna Buseman-Williams  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:21.07 0:26:17.19 8:29  32  56.1       3        F 30-34      
74    876   Jason Sheikh           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:30.14 0:26:19.62 8:30  37  50.8       6        M 35-39      
75    875   Brandy Sheikh          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:29.93 0:26:19.84 8:30  43  58.6       7        F 40-44      
76    843   Doug Register          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:35.88 0:26:21.50 8:30  47  54.6       4        M 45-49      
77    9059  Zuleika Sandgren       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:51.82 0:26:24.02 8:31  38  56.8       5        F 35-39      
78    941   Hugh Wilson            M      dorval            QC    CA      0:26:28.11 0:26:25.94 8:32  76  72.0       1        M 75-99      
79    767   Robin McCaul           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:45.48 0:26:26.46 8:32  49  61.7       3        F 45-49      
80    687   Danny Harron           M      Mt Dora           FL    US      0:26:54.00 0:26:28.36 8:32  58  59.2       3        M 55-59      
81    175   Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:26:46.38 0:26:32.45 8:34  46  53.8       5        M 45-49      
82    597   Niki Demeter           F      lake mary         FL    US      0:27:05.64 0:26:34.28 8:34  19  55.5       1        F 18-24      
83    756   Leo Martinez           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:42.21 0:26:36.28 8:35  30  48.8       5        M 30-34      
84    750   EDY Martel             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:01.11 0:26:36.47 8:35  39  56.6       6        F 35-39      
85    678   Brenna Halsey          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:39.43 0:26:36.49 8:35  29  55.4       3        F 25-29      
86    240   Howard Sutch           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:46.60 0:26:39.36 8:36  68  64.0       1        M 65-69      
87    927   Bruce Wagner           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:56.27 0:26:39.93 8:36  59  59.2       4        M 55-59      
88    801   I. Nichols             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:58.49 0:26:40.66 8:36  12  54.0       3        M 1-14       
89    9049  David Moon             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:50.76 0:26:40.69 8:36  54  56.9       7        M 50-54      
90    600   Joshua DeSanto         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:03.17 0:26:46.53 8:38  14  51.1       4        M 1-14       
91    688   Damon Hawkins          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:02.65 0:26:50.36 8:39  57  57.9       5        M 55-59      
92    572   Amanda Chastain        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:33.90 0:26:50.49 8:40  32  55.0       4        F 30-34      
93    924   Rosa Villa             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:06.09 0:27:03.45 8:44  50  60.9       5        F 50-54      
94    531   Jose Beneian           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:35.15 0:27:04.66 8:44  24  47.8       4        M 25-29      
95    907   Diane Thomas           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:16.35 0:27:05.25 8:44  65  72.7       1        F 65-69      
96    714   John Keefe             M      orlando           FL    US      0:27:08.56 0:27:06.06 8:45  70  64.3       2        M 70-74      
97    798   Ben Nichols            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:24.69 0:27:06.87 8:45  14  50.4       5        M 1-14       
98    609   Maria Donald           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:50.88 0:27:10.40 8:46  36  54.7       7        F 35-39      
99    387   Kaleigh Albert         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:17.93 0:27:10.89 8:46  31  54.2       5        F 30-34      
100   527   Abi Bell               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:23.98 0:27:11.87 8:46  36  54.7       8        F 35-39      
101   665   Angie Gonzales         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:35.30 0:27:13.34 8:47  23  54.1       2        F 18-24      
102   923   Christopher Via        M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:28:16.46 0:27:17.81 8:48  33  48.0       6        M 30-34      
103   301   Mario Corona           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:22.79 0:27:22.41 8:50  50  53.8       8        M 50-54      
104   608   J. Donald              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:02.63 0:27:23.56 8:50  12  60.0       1        F 1-14       
105   938   Stacey Williamson      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:45.19 0:27:28.87 8:52  41  55.4       8        F 40-44      
106   950   Sam Adams              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:56.15 0:27:30.17 8:52  50  53.5       9        M 50-54      
107   812   Michael Oliveira       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:36.20 0:27:33.00 8:53  37  48.6       7        M 35-39      
108   858   Mike Sacks             M      Jupiter           FL    US      0:28:01.08 0:27:33.88 8:54  43  50.7       9        M 40-44      
109   9009  Tim Brown              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:33.51 0:27:40.12 8:56  63  59.0       1        F 60-64      
110   523   Alison Bass            F      oviedo            FL    US      0:27:56.38 0:27:40.68 8:56  42  55.3       9        F 40-44      
111   9002  Chris Aymar            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:13.71 0:27:40.98 8:56  39  49.1       8        M 35-39      
112   802   Steve Nichols          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:00.59 0:27:42.05 8:56  46  51.6       6        M 45-49      
113   9038  Amy Johnson            F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:28:10.69 0:27:42.17 8:56  49  58.9       4        F 45-49      
114   668   Lisa Graham            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:15.49 0:27:47.04 8:58  54  62.0       6        F 50-54      
115   847   Victor Rodriguez       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:23.09 0:27:52.07 8:59  36  47.7       9        M 35-39      
116   9042  Davis Kruse            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:38.18 0:27:53.46 9:00  14  49.0       6        M 1-14       
117   507   Sal Allegra            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:38.17 0:27:58.26 9:01  52  53.4       10       M 50-54      
118   248   Mark Manfre            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:22.52 0:28:06.89 9:04  58  55.8       6        M 55-59      
119   269   Jaimee Leduc           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:53.59 0:28:09.04 9:05  17  53.2       1        F 15-17      
120   878   Stacey Sikora          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:25.27 0:28:09.45 9:05  44  55.2       10       F 40-44      
121   839   Sandy Radzak           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:28:30.99 0:28:09.46 9:05  52  59.8       7        F 50-54      
122   790   Nicole Moore           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:34.66 0:28:14.58 9:07  35  52.5       9        F 35-39      
123   934   Mark Watson            M      St. George              BB      0:28:43.59 0:28:19.51 9:08  31  46.0       7        M 30-34      
124   904   Reka Szerencsi         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:28:24.80 0:28:19.84 9:08  40  53.4       11       F 40-44      
125   810   A. Oguchi              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:14.13 0:28:20.59 9:09  8   65.4       2        F 1-14       
126   547   Stephen Browne         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:05.47 0:28:20.64 9:09  47  50.8       7        M 45-49      
127   970   Kristen Hoffman        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:27.34 0:28:22.16 9:09  21  51.9       3        F 18-24      
128   994   Glenn Klaus            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:44.23 0:28:38.17 9:14  76  66.5       2        M 75-99      
129   565   V. Cardillo            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:20.16 0:28:42.40 9:16  10  54.0       7        M 1-14       
130   898   Marjorie Stone         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:12.29 0:28:42.95 9:16  33  51.4       6        F 30-34      
131   9012  Zachary Chichinski     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:16.40 0:28:44.73 9:16  27  45.1       5        M 25-29      
132   977   PAUL OKONSKI           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:20.64 0:28:50.55 9:18  44  48.8       10       M 40-44      
133   937   Richard Wightman       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:06.11 0:28:51.33 9:18  44  48.8       11       M 40-44      
134   943   Maura Young            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:58.48 0:28:54.22 9:19  19  51.0       4        F 18-24      
135   982   C. Tozer               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:31.66 0:28:58.97 9:21  11  51.4       8        M 1-14       
136   9055  Jennifer Quarles       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:55.95 0:28:59.82 9:21  36  51.3       10       F 35-39      
137   575   James Cinqmars         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:10.59 0:29:01.21 9:22  35  45.6       10       M 35-39      
138   742   Tina Maddalena         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:55.77 0:29:04.31 9:23  48  55.5       5        F 45-49      
139   576   Chastity Clark         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:18.37 0:29:05.76 9:23  40  52.0       12       F 40-44      
140   983   Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:29:38.85 0:29:06.17 9:23  46  49.1       8        M 45-49      
141   978   David Rivera           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:19.25 0:29:06.76 9:23  37  46.0       11       M 35-39      
142   159   Lisa Smyth             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:27.02 0:29:14.99 9:26  56  60.3       2        F 55-59      
143   999   Angela Amy             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:44.85 0:29:22.26 9:28  36  45.3       11       F 35-39      
144   521   Derek Barber           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:21.36 0:29:26.05 9:30  39  46.2       12       M 35-39      
145   562   Adrea Cardillo         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:04.18 0:29:26.72 9:30  40  51.4       13       F 40-44      
146   569   Michelle Cechowski     F      Deland            FL    US      0:30:27.60 0:29:27.11 9:30  41  51.7       14       F 40-44      
147   598   Alyson DePierro        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:44.38 0:29:29.00 9:31  18  50.2       5        F 18-24      
148   295   Debra Desanto          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:42.63 0:29:35.38 9:33  59  61.8       3        F 55-59      
149   564   L. Cardillo            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:14.35 0:29:36.40 9:33  8   62.6       3        F 1-14       
150   692   Ava Henderson          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:17.14 0:29:47.54 9:37  27  49.5       4        F 25-29      
151   621   Juan Escobar           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:32.90 0:29:51.21 9:38  46  47.9       9        M 45-49      
152   636   LInda Files            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:21.45 0:29:51.92 9:38  49  54.6       6        F 45-49      
153   961   Diane Doyle            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:32.28 0:29:53.65 9:39  52  56.4       8        F 50-54      
154   834   George Potosky         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:23.67 0:30:00.69 9:41  54  50.6       11       M 50-54      
155   789   Lee Moore              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:24.23 0:30:03.08 9:42  34  43.8       8        M 30-34      
156   974   Nadia Montecinos       F      Orland            FL    US      0:30:15.43 0:30:05.21 9:42  32  49.0       7        F 30-34      
157   891   Brian Sofka            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:17.83 0:30:06.10 9:43  42  46.1       12       M 40-44      
158   988   Wade Compton           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:18.29 0:30:10.35 9:44  60  52.8       3        M 60-64      
159   9045  O. Loredo              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:01.55 0:30:10.47 9:44  8   56.8       9        M 1-14       
160   940   Grace Wilson           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:18.10 0:30:14.53 9:45  16  50.3       2        F 15-17      
161   9     Danielle Curtis        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:06.82 0:30:17.52 9:46  31  48.6       8        F 30-34      
162   939   Aaron Wilson           M      orlando           FL    US      0:30:26.34 0:30:21.20 9:47  50  48.5       12       M 50-54      
163   887   Anne Snedaker          F      Crescent City     FL    US      0:30:37.76 0:30:21.66 9:48  65  64.9       2        F 65-69      
164   949   Jessica Ackley         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:59.54 0:30:29.08 9:50  31  48.3       9        F 30-34      
165   880   Robert Skinner         M      debary            FL    US      0:31:19.52 0:30:30.68 9:51  47  47.1       10       M 45-49      
166   830   Samantha Pierson       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:55.90 0:30:46.18 9:56  31  47.9       10       F 30-34      
167   9050  Karen Naro             F      Whitefield        NH    US      0:31:11.86 0:30:51.05 9:57  54  55.8       9        F 50-54      
168   689   Thomas Hawkins         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:41.68 0:30:55.72 9:59  66  54.2       2        M 65-69      
169   727   Shawn Lawrence         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:21.54 0:31:10.49 10:03 44  49.9       15       F 40-44      
170   607   C. Donald              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:51.89 0:31:13.58 10:04 11  47.7       10       M 1-14       
171   501   Stephanie Adams        F      DELTONA           FL    US      0:31:31.91 0:31:15.04 10:05 33  47.3       11       F 30-34      
172   835   David Poulin           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:38.09 0:31:16.30 10:05 51  47.4       13       M 50-54      
173   9029  Mindelyn Heath         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:31:26.84 0:31:16.89 10:05 45  50.1       7        F 45-49      
174   552   Lindsey Burke          F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:56.52 0:31:17.30 10:06 29  47.1       5        F 25-29      
175   303   Mike Hohrein           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:34.43 0:31:17.63 10:06 64  52.7       4        M 60-64      
176   556   Marcia Butcher         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:37.45 0:31:17.77 10:06 55  55.7       4        F 55-59      
177   555   Andy Butcher           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:36.94 0:31:18.16 10:06 59  50.5       7        M 55-59      
178   841   Ashlyn Register        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:45.03 0:31:21.02 10:07 16  48.5       3        F 15-17      
179   599   Melissa DePierro       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:36.90 0:31:21.36 10:07 40  48.3       16       F 40-44      
180   914   Teziel Torres          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:21.49 0:31:21.49 10:07 13  44.7       11       M 1-14       
181   389   Richard Dunn           M      Maitland          FL    US      0:32:05.18 0:31:28.52 10:09 67  53.7       3        M 65-69      
182   9064  Ashley Sox             F      Fern Park         FL    US      0:31:45.57 0:31:32.92 10:11 16  48.2       4        F 15-17      
183   737   Cheryll Loiars         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:59.23 0:31:34.74 10:11 55  55.2       5        F 55-59      
184   936   Andrea Weaver          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:50.91 0:31:37.57 10:12 30  46.6       12       F 30-34      
185   9001  Debbie Amendolare      F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:32:22.61 0:31:38.00 10:12 49  51.6       8        F 45-49      
186   791   Peter Morales          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:45.40 0:31:38.62 10:12 19  40.9       5        M 18-24      
187   958   Michele Cashion        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:27.50 0:31:40.14 10:13 53  53.8       10       F 50-54      
188   883   Jennifer Smith         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:08.29 0:31:48.93 10:16 42  48.1       17       F 40-44      
189   821   Nina Parent            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:11.90 0:31:53.52 10:17 31  46.2       13       F 30-34      
190   811   Lauren Oliveira        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:57.77 0:31:54.58 10:18 35  46.5       12       F 35-39      
191   534   Victoria Berrios       F      deltona           FL    US      0:33:01.37 0:31:58.97 10:19 41  47.6       18       F 40-44      
192   913   Josue Torres           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:05.46 0:32:05.46 10:21 15  41.8       6        M 15-17      
193   962   Erik Dudash            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:32:21.90 0:32:08.21 10:22 27  40.3       6        M 25-29      
194   309   M. Paige               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:57.20 0:32:08.73 10:22 7   59.9       4        F 1-14       
195   744   Patricia Mahl          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:20.89 0:32:09.96 10:23 70  65.5       1        F 70-74      
196   838   Brittany Radzak        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:30.94 0:32:10.44 10:23 19  45.8       6        F 18-24      
197   512   Regina Armaly          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:33.05 0:32:10.96 10:23 51  51.8       11       F 50-54      
198   827   Phuong Pegoraro        F      Deland            FL    US      0:32:31.22 0:32:15.03 10:24 55  54.0       6        F 55-59      
199   985   Stacy Ward             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:49.02 0:32:17.73 10:25 31  45.6       14       F 30-34      
200   959   Megan Chavis           F      Franklin          VA    US      0:32:58.50 0:32:21.71 10:26 31  45.5       15       F 30-34      
201   820   Denise Panuccio        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:54.04 0:32:25.32 10:28 53  52.6       12       F 50-54      
202   530   Kim Bender             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:47.69 0:32:28.59 10:29 39  46.3       13       F 35-39      
203   528   A. Bender              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:47.90 0:32:30.14 10:29 8   57.0       5        F 1-14       
204   563   Harry Cardillo         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:11.48 0:32:32.89 10:30 49  44.9       11       M 45-49      
205   918   Alex Van Wagoner       F      Provo             UT    US      0:33:23.14 0:32:33.29 10:30 19  45.3       7        F 18-24      
206   653   Lindsay Garrison       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:23.04 0:32:33.81 10:30 20  45.2       8        F 18-24      
207   589   Sharon Dannel          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:44.28 0:32:35.39 10:31 50  50.6       13       F 50-54      
208   9018  Kristy Dinkins         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:16.23 0:32:41.03 10:33 40  46.3       19       F 40-44      
209   671   Francine Guillemette   F      Deland            FL    US      0:32:57.13 0:32:48.09 10:35 52  51.4       14       F 50-54      
210   712   Rebecca Kaiser         F      Geneva            FL    US      0:32:52.91 0:32:52.91 10:36 53  51.8       15       F 50-54      
211   9060  Carrington Shawver     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:37.90 0:32:54.73 10:37 14  47.9       6        F 1-14       
212   9068  Olivia Stuart          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:37.84 0:32:54.89 10:37 18  45.0       9        F 18-24      
213   9008  Nahuel Bottarini       M      Apopka            FL    US      0:33:24.66 0:32:57.85 10:38 22  39.3       6        M 18-24      
214   965   Scarlett Henning       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:24.75 0:33:00.36 10:39 43  46.8       20       F 40-44      
215   954   Allison Billups        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:24.34 0:33:00.69 10:39 41  46.1       21       F 40-44      
216   624   Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary            FL    US      0:33:51.74 0:33:05.32 10:40 44  47.0       22       F 40-44      
217   618   Erica Epling           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:53.07 0:33:18.25 10:45 32  44.3       16       F 30-34      
218   832   Misael Pomales         M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:46.44 0:33:20.47 10:45 36  39.9       13       M 35-39      
219   413   Andrew Pecerne         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:39.05 0:33:20.81 10:45 28  38.8       7        M 25-29      
220   800   Heidi Nichols          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:47.44 0:33:25.65 10:47 46  47.3       9        F 45-49      
221   735   Brian Logsdon          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:33.49 0:33:27.10 10:47 43  41.8       13       M 40-44      
222   20    Rick Gray              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:35.08 0:33:28.65 10:48 66  50.1       4        M 65-69      
223   969   Courtney Hoffman       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:36.87 0:33:31.49 10:49 19  43.9       10       F 18-24      
224   967   Joy Hiett              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:28.51 0:33:33.82 10:50 28  43.9       6        F 25-29      
225   947   Laura Ziemba           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:15.55 0:33:40.33 10:52 55  51.8       7        F 55-59      
226   635   Joseph Fetchick, Jr.   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:14.20 0:33:42.43 10:52 61  47.7       5        M 60-64      
227   855   Lindsey Sachs          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:56.97 0:33:43.13 10:53 17  44.4       5        F 15-17      
228   755   Karla Martinez         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:49.09 0:33:45.10 10:53 25  43.7       7        F 25-29      
229   928   Angela Walden          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:25.91 0:33:51.77 10:55 31  43.5       17       F 30-34      
230   929   Willie Walden          M      Vancouver         WA    US      0:34:26.17 0:33:52.62 10:56 35  39.1       14       M 35-39      
231   634   Tracy Fetchick         F      lake mary         FL    US      0:34:31.25 0:33:58.02 10:57 54  50.7       16       F 50-54      
232   593   Ruth Del Manzano       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:22.51 0:34:09.22 11:01 72  63.4       2        F 70-74      
233   401   Unknown Partic. 531    M                                      0:34:28.81 0:34:11.07 11:02                1        No Age Given 
234   773   Sarah McNeal           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:38.37 0:34:18.15 11:04 33  43.1       18       F 30-34      
235   9032  Kimberly Hoffman       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:45.88 0:34:19.70 11:04 33  43.0       8        F 55-59      
236   646   Barbara Foster         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:35:01.30 0:34:25.47 11:06 68  59.5       3        F 65-69      
237   508   Melissa Araujo         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:40.74 0:34:26.49 11:07 34  43.0       19       F 30-34      
238   601   Steven DeSanto         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:09.17 0:34:26.56 11:07 48  42.1       12       M 45-49      
239   897   Christine Stilwell     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:40.71 0:34:27.82 11:07 53  49.5       17       F 50-54      
240   747   Mark Maisonneuve       M      Berkley           MI    US      0:35:47.39 0:34:32.33 11:08 60  46.1       6        M 60-64      
241   9010  Michael Buchanan       M      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:24.54 0:34:35.70 11:10 51  42.9       14       M 50-54      
242   860   Kathi Sayers           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:48.21 0:34:37.47 11:10 45  45.3       10       F 45-49      
243   9043  J. Kruse               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:24.65 0:34:45.93 11:13 11  48.5       7        F 1-14       
244   511   Nabil Armaly           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:05.03 0:34:46.56 11:13 52  43.0       15       M 50-54      
245   869   Isaiah Schuh           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:41.23 0:34:47.26 11:13 32  37.5       9        M 30-34      
246   559   Carina Callahan        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:18.00 0:34:48.45 11:14 27  42.3       8        F 25-29      
247   995   Donna Heedum           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:24.54 0:35:01.01 11:18 61  53.5       2        F 60-64      
248   640   Chelsea Flory          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:49.84 0:35:03.29 11:18 32  42.1       20       F 30-34      
249   770   Erin McCullough        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:10.65 0:35:09.35 11:20 36  42.3       14       F 35-39      
250   566   Meggan Cardo           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:07.55 0:35:27.91 11:26 30  41.5       21       F 30-34      
251   580   Paula Collins          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:52.86 0:35:31.93 11:28 55  49.0       9        F 55-59      
252   329   A. Paige               F                                      0:36:35.43 0:35:42.39 11:31 9   50.1       8        F 1-14       
253   9033  Mary Holloway          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:14.99 0:35:49.30 11:33 40  42.2       23       F 40-44      
254   9021  Nate Edler             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:04.32 0:35:51.60 11:34 27  36.1       8        M 25-29      
255   641   Alexa Foley            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:42.77 0:35:52.63 11:34 25  41.1       9        F 25-29      
256   863   Eric Scholten          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:04.04 0:35:58.38 11:36 40  38.0       14       M 40-44      
257   9044  Allison Logan          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:33.63 0:36:07.79 11:39 26  40.8       10       F 25-29      
258   9017  MARYLOU DAVIS          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:19.79 0:36:11.92 11:41 56  48.7       10       F 55-59      
259   551   MARY BUMGARDNER        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:48.16 0:36:14.53 11:41 47  44.1       11       F 45-49      
260   850   Vanessa Rojas          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:22.16 0:36:14.77 11:42 24  40.7       11       F 18-24      
261   889   Jackie Snook           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:10.09 0:36:26.26 11:45 66  54.8       4        F 65-69      
262   777   Jody Menzl             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:03.35 0:36:33.36 11:48 66  54.6       5        F 65-69      
263   267   Kimberley Leduc        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:19.37 0:36:34.72 11:48 51  45.6       18       F 50-54      
264   884   Paul Smith             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:55.65 0:36:37.90 11:49 46  39.0       13       M 45-49      
265   716   Kathleen Kiley         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:23.07 0:36:42.36 11:50 63  52.3       3        F 60-64      
266   695   Barbara Hildreth       F      Debary            FL    US      0:37:32.69 0:36:47.94 11:52 60  50.3       4        F 60-64      
267   9013  Dawn Coleman           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:07.33 0:36:56.11 11:55 44  42.1       24       F 40-44      
268   759   Julie Mauck            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:35.29 0:36:57.31 11:55 34  40.1       22       F 30-34      
269   660   Trisha Germain         F      Geneva            FL    US      0:37:36.35 0:37:01.32 11:57 43  41.7       25       F 40-44      
270   639   Kristie Fink           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:25.76 0:37:02.90 11:57 40  40.8       26       F 40-44      
271   542   Jodi Brown             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:26.23 0:37:04.01 11:57 46  42.7       12       F 45-49      
272   758   Christian Mauck        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:38.44 0:37:05.03 11:58 39  36.6       15       M 35-39      
273   862   Dawn Scholten          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:20.85 0:37:15.25 12:01 44  41.7       27       F 40-44      
274   725   David Laliberte        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:16.53 0:37:16.53 12:01 62  43.5       7        M 60-64      
275   700   Jennifer Humphrey      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:37.70 0:37:18.58 12:02 45  42.0       13       F 45-49      
276   842   Christy Register       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:45.92 0:37:18.92 12:02 48  43.2       14       F 45-49      
277   807   Carrie Nugent          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:40.84 0:37:19.86 12:03 39  40.3       15       F 35-39      
278   762   Tom May                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:37.05 0:37:22.59 12:03 62  43.3       8        M 60-64      
279   308   Tammy Taylor           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:46.03 0:37:36.82 12:08 40  40.2       28       F 40-44      
280   645   Ron Foran              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:00.18 0:37:43.57 12:10 68  45.2       5        M 65-69      
281   720   Joshua Kirkland        M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:38:45.94 0:37:51.26 12:13 35  35.0       16       M 35-39      
282   529   Kate Bender            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:59.75 0:37:53.61 12:13 38  39.5       16       F 35-39      
283   879   Paula Skiles           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:49.23 0:37:58.81 12:15 65  51.8       6        F 65-69      
284   318   Dixie Blandford        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:50.84 0:38:01.44 12:16 33  38.8       23       F 30-34      
285   944   Faith Zabel            F      lake mary         FL    US      0:39:05.88 0:38:19.11 12:22 60  48.3       5        F 60-64      
286   922   Chandra Via            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:39:20.07 0:38:22.42 12:23 34  38.6       24       F 30-34      
287   708   Audra Jolliffe         F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:58.08 0:38:24.77 12:23 49  42.5       15       F 45-49      
288   707   Betty Johnson          F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:57.90 0:38:27.48 12:24 75  58.9       1        F 75-99      
289   324   Michelle Kemp          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:36.44 0:38:40.68 12:29 51  43.1       19       F 50-54      
290   951   Jeannine Baird         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:22.71 0:38:47.98 12:31 43  39.8       29       F 40-44      
291   710   Elizabeth Jones        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:24.22 0:38:48.87 12:31 43  39.8       30       F 40-44      
292   606   Joel Domenitz          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:13.83 0:38:48.92 12:31 59  40.7       8        M 55-59      
293   549   John Bryant            M      Hayesville        NC    US      0:38:57.40 0:38:49.01 12:31 72  46.1       3        M 70-74      
294   536   MARTHA BERRY           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:54.78 0:38:51.44 12:32 40  38.9       31       F 40-44      
295   872   Angela Scowden         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:54.46 0:38:52.79 12:33 39  38.7       17       F 35-39      
296   535   GEORGE BERRY           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:55.12 0:38:52.80 12:33 48  37.3       14       M 45-49      
297   736   Lenore Logsdon         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:08.07 0:39:00.23 12:35 41  39.0       32       F 40-44      
298   310   Lauren Padgett         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:09.64 0:39:02.42 12:36 25  37.7       11       F 25-29      
299   587   Margaret Curran        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:39:58.03 0:39:17.43 12:40 69  52.9       7        F 65-69      
300   612   Kim Duncan             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:24.94 0:39:17.91 12:41 40  38.5       33       F 40-44      
301   625   Christina Faille       F      Davenport         FL    US      0:39:51.36 0:39:19.47 12:41 29  37.5       12       F 25-29      
302   849   Cherie Roe             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:05.24 0:39:21.31 12:42 31  37.4       25       F 30-34      
303   388   B. Reed                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:29.22 0:39:32.15 12:45 8   43.4       12       M 1-14       
304   602   Jennifer DeVasto       F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:20.00 0:39:34.24 12:46 30  37.2       26       F 30-34      
305   817   Allison Otero          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:20.43 0:39:34.35 12:46 40  38.2       34       F 40-44      
306   9003  Angel Barreto          M      Fern Park         FL    US      0:40:55.12 0:39:36.42 12:47 49  36.9       35       F 40-44      
307   9005  Angel Barreto          M                        FL    US      0:40:57.12 0:39:40.01 12:48 48  36.6       15       M 45-49      
308   877   Leah Sihvola           F      Stuart            FL    US      0:40:09.70 0:39:41.56 12:48 35  37.4       18       F 35-39      
309   532   Edson Benejan          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:14.31 0:39:41.87 12:48 24  32.6       7        M 18-24      
310   343   Michelle Sabri         F                                      0:40:44.57 0:39:59.56 12:54 33  36.9       27       F 30-34      
311   561   Caroline Campbell      F      lake mary         FL    US      0:48:51.90 0:40:21.00 13:01 43  38.2       36       F 40-44      
312   307   Dana Schoonmaker       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:53.14 0:40:21.32 13:01 45  38.9       16       F 45-49      
313   590   Marissa Squirrel Day   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:03.70 0:40:27.44 13:03 21  36.4       12       F 18-24      
314   616   Gary Dwyer             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:33.11 0:40:37.65 13:06 62  39.9       9        M 60-64      
315   738   Kristen Long           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:41:09.84 0:40:38.46 13:07 55  42.9       11       F 55-59      
316   141   Mark Nasrallah         M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:27.38 0:40:39.20 13:07 62  39.8       10       M 60-64      
317   794   Jim Morrison           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:41:24.10 0:40:40.04 13:07 61  39.5       11       M 60-64      
318   9056  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:41:57.43 0:41:25.54 13:22 44  37.5       37       F 40-44      
319   854   Charlene Sachs         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:42:13.10 0:41:31.78 13:24 48  38.8       17       F 45-49      
320   584   Randy Cook             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:39.83 0:41:37.07 13:26 38  32.4       17       M 35-39      
321   861   Crystal Scaggs         F      Alachua           FL    US      0:42:54.75 0:41:43.08 13:27 29  35.3       13       F 25-29      
322   892   Heather Stanley        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:36.52 0:41:54.33 13:31 36  35.5       19       F 35-39      
323   558   Fontana Byssainthe     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:13.47 0:41:58.40 13:32 32  35.1       28       F 30-34      
324   745   Jody Mahonik           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:01.43 0:42:00.58 13:33 69  49.4       8        F 65-69      
325   250   Tiana Bouley           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:22.67 0:42:02.54 13:34 40  36.0       38       F 40-44      
326   837   Karen Procino          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:42:30.92 0:42:10.43 13:36 48  38.2       18       F 45-49      
327   9015  Krista Cook            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:16.12 0:42:14.38 13:38 42  36.3       39       F 40-44      
328   637   Bryan Finck            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:40.36 0:42:27.90 13:42 37  31.5       18       M 35-39      
329   9054  Tanika Patrick         F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:26.53 0:42:28.99 13:42 34  34.8       29       F 30-34      
330   649   FRANK FRENCH           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:43:08.09 0:42:42.45 13:47 82  50.9       3        M 75-99      
331   859   Nicole Santana         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:22.33 0:42:46.49 13:48 25  34.4       14       F 25-29      
332   746   Kathy Maisonneuve      F      Berkley           MI    US      0:43:59.92 0:42:50.70 13:49 61  43.7       6        F 60-64      
333   522   Stephanie Barber       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:51.23 0:42:55.73 13:51 39  35.1       20       F 35-39      
334   896   Samantha Sterthaus     F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:20.00 0:42:59.22 13:52 23  34.3       13       F 18-24      
335   894   Joey Sterthaus         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:19.75 0:42:59.82 13:52 46  33.2       16       M 45-49      
336   895   Liz Sterthaus          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:21.94 0:43:00.85 13:53 44  36.1       40       F 40-44      
337   517   Raquel Aviles          F      DeLand            FL    US      0:44:08.10 0:43:08.40 13:55 42  35.5       41       F 40-44      
338   614   Rhonda Dunham          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:20.75 0:43:19.31 13:58 45  36.2       19       F 45-49      
339   783   Hansel Mobley          M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:43:59.19 0:43:19.39 13:59 56  35.6       9        M 55-59      
340   905   Nicole Tarbox          F      Titusville        FL    US      0:44:20.18 0:43:19.69 13:59 36  34.3       21       F 35-39      
341   971   Judy Jaqua             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:44:03.35 0:43:26.62 14:01 70  48.5       3        F 70-74      
342   873   Luis Serrano           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:44:20.81 0:43:27.39 14:01 44  32.4       15       M 40-44      
343   664   Bill Goeller           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:44:54.75 0:43:44.47 14:07 47  32.9       17       M 45-49      
344   548   Logan Bruno            M      Deland            FL    US      0:44:27.48 0:43:52.84 14:09 13  31.9       13       M 1-14       
345   833   Pedro Pomales          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:20.92 0:43:54.03 14:10 58  35.7       10       M 55-59      
346   138   Barbara Troy           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:05.48 0:44:17.36 14:17 76  51.9       2        F 75-99      
347   711   Eric Jones             M      Deland            FL    US      0:45:03.81 0:44:23.43 14:19 30  29.3       10       M 30-34      
348   935   Tyneesha Watson        F      St. George              BB      0:45:19.55 0:44:32.15 14:22 31  33.1       30       F 30-34      
349   992   Michelle Pavlik        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:09.83 0:44:39.27 14:24 48  36.1       20       F 45-49      
350   806   Johanna Noboa          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:03.89 0:44:42.46 14:25 19  33.0       14       F 18-24      
351   515   Tammy Ascolese         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:59.64 0:44:51.63 14:28 43  34.4       42       F 40-44      
352   719   Jessica Kirkland       F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:45:45.77 0:44:52.03 14:28 32  32.9       31       F 30-34      
353   633   Natalie Fernandez      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:11.33 0:45:03.98 14:32 15  34.4       6        F 15-17      
354   9024  Elizabeth Griffith     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:51.96 0:45:05.58 14:33 52  37.4       20       F 50-54      
355   9061  Krista Smith           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:45:52.16 0:45:08.17 14:34 25  32.6       15       F 25-29      
356   9070  Lori Trammel           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:46:14.26 0:45:10.64 14:34 38  33.2       22       F 35-39      
357   673   Baojian Guo            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:50.17 0:45:26.80 14:40 39  29.9       19       M 35-39      
358   942   Yinhui Xu              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:53.82 0:45:35.86 14:43 40  33.2       43       F 40-44      
359   763   Sheryl Mccall          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:24.65 0:45:55.74 14:49 57  38.9       12       F 55-59      
360   775   Tanja Melvin           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:47:08.23 0:46:04.10 14:52 46  34.3       21       F 45-49      
361   655   Summer Garvin          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:37.74 0:46:22.61 14:58 38  32.3       23       F 35-39      
362   784   Michelle Mobley        F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:47:08.77 0:46:29.23 15:00 44  33.4       44       F 40-44      
363   656   Katherine Gaymont      F      Davenport         FL    US      0:47:58.86 0:46:33.41 15:01 33  31.7       32       F 30-34      
364   663   Andrew Goeller         M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:47:42.27 0:46:33.44 15:01 20  27.8       8        M 18-24      
365   657   Stephen Gaymont        M      Davenport         FL    US      0:47:58.19 0:46:34.12 15:01 34  28.3       11       M 30-34      
366   684   Toni Hannah            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:55.81 0:46:37.27 15:02 36  31.9       24       F 35-39      
367   667   Lindsay Gracey         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:29.55 0:47:15.23 15:15 31  31.2       33       F 30-34      
368   666   David Gracey           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:46.65 0:47:32.72 15:20 31  27.4       12       M 30-34      
369   761   Sue May                F      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:46.54 0:47:32.99 15:20 57  37.5       13       F 55-59      
370   567   Christine Carter       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:36.37 0:47:45.38 15:24 22  30.9       7        F 60-64      
371   9030  Lisa Heilman           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:07.15 0:48:09.61 15:32 36  30.9       25       F 35-39      
372   899   Mike Sturgeon          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:14.79 0:48:17.50 15:35 75  38.7       4        M 75-99      
373   900   Wanda Sturgeoon        F      Winter Springs                  0:49:14.66 0:48:17.72 15:35 61  38.8       8        F 60-64      
374   585   Janelle Culverwell     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:34.80 0:48:23.85 15:37 31  30.4       34       F 30-34      
375   874   Tabitha Sharpe         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:51.89 0:48:24.26 15:37 26  30.4       16       F 25-29      
376   518   Catherine Ayala        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:44.64 0:48:27.49 15:38 51  34.4       21       F 50-54      
377   909   Wendy Thompson         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:44.88 0:48:27.50 15:38 46  32.6       22       F 45-49      
378   581   Kathy Conklin          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:49:57.70 0:48:38.25 15:41 64  40.0       9        F 60-64      
379   619   Tammy Ervin            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:50:10.78 0:48:50.47 15:45 50  33.7       22       F 50-54      
380   911   Lisa Thornton          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:04.95 0:49:05.24 15:50 52  34.3       23       F 50-54      
381   658   Carrie Gerhard         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:04.87 0:49:05.41 15:50 52  34.3       24       F 50-54      
382   779   Tom Mikels             M      Titusville        FL    US      0:50:16.58 0:49:07.93 15:51 64  33.5       12       M 60-64      
383   504   Tracy Ainslie          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:17.73 0:49:09.62 15:51 31  30.0       35       F 30-34      
384   622   Alisha Evans           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:50.18 0:49:56.72 16:07 33  29.6       36       F 30-34      
385   9048  Sharilyn Menser        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:10.23 0:50:05.09 16:09 39  30.0       26       F 35-39      
386   912   Charlie Torres         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:52.66 0:50:12.23 16:12 37  26.7       20       M 35-39      
387   730   Dennis Lenhart         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:54.34 0:50:12.54 16:12 82  43.3       5        M 75-99      
388   592   Tiffany DeBerry        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:20.95 0:50:22.45 16:15 41  30.2       45       F 40-44      
389   851   Kelly Runge            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:21.55 0:50:24.54 16:16 29  29.2       17       F 25-29      
390   546   Valerie Brown          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:06.58 0:51:15.46 16:32 61  36.5       10       F 60-64      
391   544   Matthew Brown          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:22.64 0:51:30.64 16:37 33  25.4       13       M 30-34      
392   617   Missie Ellis           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:37.37 0:51:36.60 16:39 41  29.5       46       F 40-44      
393   526   Amy Beaudet            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:37.56 0:51:38.10 16:39 40  29.3       47       F 40-44      
394   539   Bill Braceland         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:38.33 0:52:10.82 16:50 88  50.9       6        M 75-99      
395   591   Rickie Day             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:54.83 0:52:17.19 16:52 48  30.9       23       F 45-49      
396   679   Alberta Hammond        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:04.70 0:52:40.55 17:00 41  28.9       48       F 40-44      
397   623   Destiny Evans          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:41.50 0:52:48.79 17:02 17  28.3       7        F 15-17      
398   813   Raul Ortega            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:34.47 0:52:51.78 17:03 66  31.7       6        M 65-69      
399   814   Rebeka Ortega          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:34.70 0:52:54.92 17:04 37  28.2       27       F 35-39      
400   796   Lisa Nadeau            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:53:32.95 0:53:05.34 17:08 53  32.1       25       F 50-54      
401   920   Lori VanGilder Preuss  F      Debary            FL    US      0:54:06.03 0:53:23.88 17:14 47  29.9       24       F 45-49      
402   804   Dayanara Noboa         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:49.62 0:53:26.91 17:14 15  29.0       8        F 15-17      
403   792   Vila Moreira           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:49.49 0:53:26.97 17:15 46  29.6       25       F 45-49      
404   749   Elsie Marrero          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:59.89 0:53:31.09 17:16 29  27.5       18       F 25-29      
405   989   Pat Dagostino          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:56.30 0:54:04.42 17:27 56  32.6       14       F 55-59      
406   184   Amy Pierce-Deek        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:16.99 0:54:05.53 17:27 32  27.3       37       F 30-34      
407   9052  Caleb Nestor           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:29.88 0:54:15.65 17:30 18  23.9       9        M 18-24      
408   669   Vann Green             F      Deland            FL    US      0:54:56.02 0:54:18.23 17:31 43  28.4       49       F 40-44      
409   797   Melody Nestor          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:34.30 0:54:20.21 17:32 52  31.0       26       F 50-54      
410   778   Robin Messina          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:28.13 0:54:56.44 17:43 56  32.1       15       F 55-59      
411   694   Roberta Higginbotham   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:34.35 0:55:02.02 17:45 74  40.5       4        F 70-74      
412   652   Janet Garmont          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:34.57 0:55:03.07 17:46 52  30.6       27       F 50-54      
413   9025  Lindsey Gruden         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:36.29 0:57:13.05 18:27 24  25.8       15       F 18-24      
414   9007  Marissa Best-Henderson F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:58:36.57 0:57:14.02 18:28 29  25.7       19       F 25-29      
415   648   Brittany Frankowski    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:27.50 0:57:23.84 18:31 25  25.7       20       F 25-29      
416   728   Katie Lee              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:29.74 0:57:27.08 18:32 29  25.6       21       F 25-29      
417   921   Barbara Vazquez        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:06.48 0:57:46.88 18:38 35  25.7       28       F 35-39      
418   984   Tara Tozer             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:07.44 0:57:59.60 18:42 46  27.3       26       F 45-49      
419   538   Marisa Biever          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:59:45.92 0:59:11.69 19:06 50  27.8       28       F 50-54      
420   987   Susan McClure          F      Deland            FL    US      1:01:16.51 0:59:45.87 19:17 64  32.5       11       F 60-64      
421   713   Tina Kampouris         F      Deland            FL    US      1:00:55.23 1:00:18.89 19:27 48  26.7       27       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Rob Velasco 9071 31  1       M      Oviedo FL US         18:08.72 
2     Ryan Lowe   740  39  2       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:44.09 
3     Mark Witham 997  45  3       M      Longwood FL US       20:00.75 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Katy Cook      582   37  10      F      Lake Mary FL US 21:22.68 
2     Darla Bennett  119   58  12      F      Longwood FL US  21:26.25 
3     Sarah Hornbeck 10003 41  19      F                      22:17.40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.